Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale C(2018-2019)
speeldag 1
vrijdag 28/09/2018 |
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Jong G.bergen | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Borsbeke | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 22 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 8 | - | 4 |
zondag 30/09/2018 |
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 16 |
. | Denderhouten | - | Schelde | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Denderleeuw | 0 | - | 9 |
speeldag 2
vrijdag 05/10/2018 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 7 | |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Schoonaarde | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Schelde | - | SV.G.bergen | 17 | - | 0 | |
. | Ninove | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 18 | - | 0 | |
zondag 07/10/2018 |
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Denderhouten | 3 | - | 5 | |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Sint-Gillis | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
speeldag 3
woensdag 10/10/2018 |
20:00 | Schoonaarde | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 | - | 9 |
zaterdag 13/10/2018 |
14:00 | Sint-Gillis | - | Denderleeuw | 1 | - | 11 |
19:30 | Ninove | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 14/10/2018 |
11:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 0 | - | 20 |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Jong G.bergen | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/02/2019 |
15:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 47 |
speeldag 4
vrijdag 19/10/2018 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Schoonaarde | 8 | - | 2 | |
. | Schelde | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 20 | - | 0 | |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | SV.G.bergen | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Borsbeke | - | Sint-Gillis | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 21/10/2018 |
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 3 | |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Denderhouten | 4 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 5
woensdag 07/11/2018 |
20:00 | Schoonaarde | - | Borsbeke | 1 | - | 20 |
vrijdag 09/11/2018 |
20:00 | Schelde | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ninove | - | Jong G.bergen | 9 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/11/2018 |
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 | - | 9 |
14:30 | Denderhouten | - | Denderleeuw | 5 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Sint-Gillis | 0 | - | 22 |
speeldag 6
vrijdag 16/11/2018 |
20:00 | Sint-Gillis | - | Schoonaarde | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Denderleeuw | - | SV.G.bergen | 16 | - | 0 | |
. | Borsbeke | - | Denderhouten | 16 | - | 0 | |
zondag 18/11/2018 |
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
13:00 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Ninove | 1 | - | 9 | |
speeldag 7
vrijdag 23/11/2018 |
20:00 | Ninove | - | Denderleeuw | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Schelde | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 25/11/2018 |
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Jong G.bergen | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Schoonaarde | 0 | - | 5 |
11:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 22 |
14:30 | Denderhouten | - | Sint-Gillis | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
vrijdag 30/11/2018 |
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | SV.G.bergen | 12 | - | 1 | |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Schelde | 3 | - | 0 | |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Ninove | 4 | - | 1 | |
20:30 | Jong G.bergen | - | Herzele-Ressegem | | - | | F2 |
. | Schoonaarde | - | Denderhouten | 0 | - | 5 | |
zondag 02/12/2018 |
13:00 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 2 | - | 4 | |
speeldag 9
vrijdag 07/12/2018 |
20:00 | Ninove | - | Sint-Gillis | 10 | - | 0 |
. | Schelde | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 08/12/2018 |
14:30 | SV.G.bergen | - | Schoonaarde | 2 | - | 10 |
zondag 09/12/2018 |
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Denderleeuw | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Denderhouten | 0 | - | 19 |
speeldag 10
woensdag 24/10/2018 |
20:00 | Schoonaarde | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 10 |
vrijdag 14/12/2018 |
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 12 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Jong G.bergen | 11 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 17 | - | 0 |
zondag 16/12/2018 |
10:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 0 | - | 7 |
14:30 | Denderhouten | - | SV.G.bergen | 9 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
vrijdag 11/01/2019 |
20:00 | Ninove | - | Denderhouten | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Schelde | - | Schoonaarde | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 30 | |
zondag 13/01/2019 |
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Sint-Gillis | 4 | - | 1 | |
13:00 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Denderleeuw | 4 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 12
vrijdag 18/01/2019 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 15 | - | 1 |
. | Ninove | - | SV.G.bergen | 18 | - | 0 |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Sint-Gillis | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Schelde | - | Denderhouten | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/01/2019 |
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Schoonaarde | 6 | - | 1 |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 9 |
speeldag 13
zondag 27/01/2019 |
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 15 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 9 |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 3 | - | 1 |
woensdag 20/02/2019 |
20:00 | Borsbeke | - | Denderleeuw | 16 | - | 0 |
vrijdag 01/03/2019 |
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 0 | - | 4 |
20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Jong G.bergen | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 14
vrijdag 01/02/2019 |
20:00 | Schelde | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 37 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/02/2019 |
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | SV.G.bergen | 16 | - | 0 |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Schoonaarde | 2 | - | 2 |
vrijdag 08/03/2019 |
20:00 | Jong G.bergen | - | Denderhouten | 0 | - | 6 |
woensdag 13/03/2019 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Sint-Gillis | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 15
vrijdag 08/02/2019 |
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 16 |
20:00 | Ninove | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 2 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Denderleeuw | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 10/02/2019 |
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Jong G.bergen | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 11 |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 16
vrijdag 15/02/2019 |
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 10 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Denderhouten | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 7 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Schoonaarde | 18 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/02/2019 |
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Schelde | 0 | - | 1 |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | SV.G.bergen | 10 | - | 0 |
speeldag 17
vrijdag 22/02/2019 |
20:00 | Ninove | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 | - | 0 | |
20:30 | Schelde | - | Jong G.bergen | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Schoonaarde | - | Sint-Gillis | 2 | - | 1 | |
zondag 24/02/2019 |
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Denderleeuw | 2 | - | 10 | |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 0 | - | 8 | |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Borsbeke | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
speeldag 18
vrijdag 15/03/2019 |
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Denderhouten | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 3 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | SV.G.bergen | 27 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 11 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/03/2019 |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 19
vrijdag 22/03/2019 |
20:00 | Schelde | - | Denderleeuw | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ninove | - | Borsbeke | 1 | - | 6 |
zondag 24/03/2019 |
10:00 | SV.G.bergen | - | Sint-Gillis | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Jong G.bergen | 0 | - | 6 |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Schoonaarde | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 20
woensdag 27/03/2019 |
20:00 | Schoonaarde | - | SV.G.bergen | 13 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 29/03/2019 |
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Ninove | 0 | - | 11 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 4 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Schelde | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 31/03/2019 |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 11 | - | 2 |
16:00 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Jong G.bergen | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 21
vrijdag 05/04/2019 |
20:00 | Ninove | - | Schoonaarde | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Jong G.bergen | - | Denderleeuw | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Schelde | - | Sint-Gillis | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/04/2019 |
10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Borsbeke | 1 | - | 12 |
. | SV.G.bergen | - | Denderhouten | 1 | - | 9 |
13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 15 | - | 0 |
speeldag 22
vrijdag 12/04/2019 |
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 2 | - | 6 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Jong G.bergen | 22 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 14/04/2019 |
10:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | SV.G.bergen | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Ninove | 1 | - | 0 |