vrijdag 12/04/2019 | ||||||
19:30 | Sint-Gillis | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 2 | - | 6 |
20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Jong G.bergen | 22 | - | 0 |
20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Schelde | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 14/04/2019 | ||||||
10:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | SV.G.bergen | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Ninove | 1 | - | 0 |
22/22 | |||||||||
Borsbeke | 66 | 145 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Ninove | 54 | 41 | 0 | |||||
3. | Schelde | 50 | 13 | 0 | |||||
4. | Denderhouten | 49 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Denderleeuw | 40 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 36 | 0 | 7 | |||||
7. | Nazareth-Eke B | 28 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Schoonaarde | 28 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Jong G.bergen | 16 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Sint-Gillis | 15 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | SV.G.bergen | 6 | 0 | 95 | |||||
12. | Herzele-Ressegem | 0 | 0 | 97 |
1. | Vr-28/09/18 | 20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 8 - | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||
2. | Vr-05/10/18 | 20:00 | Jong G.bergen | - | Schoonaarde | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||
3. | Wo-10/10/18 | 20:00 | Schoonaarde | - | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 - | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||
4. | Vr-19/10/18 | 20:00 | Denderleeuw | - | Schoonaarde | 8 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||
10. | Wo-24/10/18 | 20:00 | Schoonaarde | - | Ninove | 0 - | 10 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||
5. | Wo-07/11/18 | 20:00 | Schoonaarde | - | Borsbeke | 1 - | 20 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||
6. | Vr-16/11/18 | 20:00 | Sint-Gillis | - | Schoonaarde | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | |||
7. | Zo-25/11/18 | 10:00 | Herzele-Ressegem | - | Schoonaarde | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 12 | 7 | |||
8. | Vr-30/11/18 | 20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Denderhouten | 0 - | 5 | 0 | 12 | 7 | |||
9. | Za-08/12/18 | 14:30 | SV.G.bergen | - | Schoonaarde | 2 - | 10 | 3 | 15 | 6 | |||
11. | Vr-11/01/19 | 20:00 | Schelde | - | Schoonaarde | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | |||
12. | Zo-20/01/19 | 10:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Schoonaarde | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | |||
14. | Zo-03/02/19 | 13:30 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | - | Schoonaarde | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | |||
15. | Vr-08/02/19 | 20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Denderleeuw | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 16 | 8 | |||
16. | Vr-15/02/19 | 20:15 | Borsbeke | - | Schoonaarde | 18 - | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | |||
17. | Vr-22/02/19 | 20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Sint-Gillis | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 19 | 8 | |||
13. | Vr-01/03/19 | 20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Jong G.bergen | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 22 | 8 | |||
18. | Vr-15/03/19 | 20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Herzele-Ressegem | 11 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 7 | |||
19. | Zo-24/03/19 | 15:00 | Denderhouten | - | Schoonaarde | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | |||
20. | Wo-27/03/19 | 20:00 | Schoonaarde | - | SV.G.bergen | 13 - | 1 | 3 | 28 | 6 | |||
21. | Vr-05/04/19 | 20:00 | Ninove | - | Schoonaarde | 7 - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | |||
22. | Vr-12/04/19 | 20:30 | Schoonaarde | - | Schelde | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 28 | 8 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 2 | . |
. | 3 | . | 8 | . |
. | 4 | . | 5 | . |
. | 5 | . | 1 | . |
. | 6 | . | 17 | . |
. | 7 | . | 67 | . |
. | 8 | . | 899 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
Borsbeke | 0 |
Ninove | 0 |
Schelde | 0 |
Denderhouten | 0 |
Denderleeuw | 0 |
Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 1 |
Nazareth-Eke B | 3 |
Jong G.bergen | 6 |
Sint-Gillis | 6 |
SV.G.bergen | 6 |
Herzele-Ressegem | 6 |
1 | Borsbeke | 33 | +187 |
2 | Denderhouten | 28 | +31 |
3 | Ninove | 27 | +62 |
4 | Schelde | 25 | +52 |
5 | Denderleeuw | 21 | +35 |
6 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 19 | +20 |
7 | Nazareth-Eke B | 16 | +20 |
8 | Schoonaarde | 15 | -17 |
9 | Jong G.bergen | 7 | -57 |
10 | Sint-Gillis | 6 | -40 |
11 | SV.G.bergen | 3 | -111 |
12 | Herzele-Ressegem | 0 | -143 |
1 | Borsbeke | 66 | +363 |
2 | Ninove | 54 | +130 |
3 | Schelde | 50 | +89 |
4 | Denderhouten | 49 | +52 |
5 | Denderleeuw | 40 | +45 |
6 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 36 | +20 |
7 | Nazareth-Eke B | 28 | +25 |
8 | Schoonaarde | 28 | -42 |
9 | Jong G.bergen | 16 | -112 |
10 | Sint-Gillis | 15 | -41 |
11 | SV.G.bergen | 6 | -247 |
12 | Herzele-Ressegem | 0 | -292 |
1 | Borsbeke | 33 | +176 |
2 | Ninove | 27 | +68 |
3 | Schelde | 25 | +37 |
4 | Denderhouten | 21 | +21 |
5 | Denderleeuw | 19 | +10 |
6 | Oranje Blauw Lebbeke | 17 | 0 |
7 | Schoonaarde | 13 | -25 |
8 | Nazareth-Eke B | 12 | +5 |
9 | Sint-Gillis | 9 | -1 |
10 | Jong G.bergen | 9 | -55 |
11 | SV.G.bergen | 3 | -136 |
12 | Herzele-Ressegem | 0 | -149 |