zondag 23/04/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Dudzele | - | Aartrijke | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Zerkegem | - | Wenduine | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Daring Brugge | - | Hertsberge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | E.Brugge | - | HO Oedelem | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Ruiselede | - | Lombardsijde | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Sint-Kruis | - | Doomkerke | 2 | - | 3 |
. | SK Torhout | - | Steenbrugge B | 13 | - | 0 |
. | Zarren | - | Gits | 3 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Sint-Kruis | 74 | 199 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Aartrijke | 64 | 0 | 1 | |||||
3. | Daring Brugge | 63 | 0 | 1 | |||||
4. | SK Torhout | 57 | 7 | 1 | |||||
. | Gits | 57 | 1 | 7 | |||||
6. | HO Oedelem | 55 | 0 | 1 | |||||
7. | Zerkegem | 51 | 14 | 0 | |||||
8. | Hertsberge | 50 | 7 | 1 | |||||
9. | Lombardsijde | 50 | 7 | 1 | |||||
10. | Dudzele | 46 | 7 | 1 | |||||
11. | Doomkerke | 39 | 33 | 1 | |||||
12. | Zarren | 34 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13. | Ruiselede | 12 | 0 | 50 | |||||
14. | Steenbrugge B | 10 | 0 | 15 | |||||
15. | Wenduine | 9 | 0 | 99 | |||||
16. | E.Brugge | 8 | 0 | 184 |
10/10 | ||
Sint-Kruis | 26 | |
2. | Daring Brugge | 21 |
3. | Aartrijke | 20 |
4. | Gits | 19 |
5. | Lombardsijde | 19 |
6. | Doomkerke | 19 |
7. | HO Oedelem | 18 |
8. | SK Torhout | 17 |
9. | Zerkegem | 16 |
10. | Dudzele | 15 |
11. | Zarren | 13 |
12. | Hertsberge | 10 |
13. | Steenbrugge B | 8 |
14. | E.Brugge | 2 |
15. | Ruiselede | 2 |
16. | Wenduine | 0 |
10/10 | ||
Sint-Kruis | 30 | |
2. | Daring Brugge | 27 |
3. | Hertsberge | 24 |
4. | Aartrijke | 21 |
5. | Gits | 19 |
6. | Lombardsijde | 18 |
7. | SK Torhout | 17 |
8. | Zerkegem | 16 |
9. | Dudzele | 15 |
10. | HO Oedelem | 14 |
11. | Doomkerke | 10 |
12. | Zarren | 6 |
13. | Ruiselede | 5 |
14. | Wenduine | 4 |
15. | E.Brugge | 2 |
Steenbrugge B | 2 |
10/10 | ||
SK Torhout | 23 | |
2. | HO Oedelem | 23 |
3. | Aartrijke | 23 |
4. | Zerkegem | 19 |
5. | Gits | 19 |
6. | Sint-Kruis | 18 |
7. | Dudzele | 16 |
8. | Hertsberge | 16 |
9. | Zarren | 15 |
10. | Daring Brugge | 15 |
11. | Lombardsijde | 13 |
12. | Doomkerke | 10 |
13. | Ruiselede | 5 |
14. | Wenduine | 5 |
15. | E.Brugge | 4 |
16. | Steenbrugge B | 0 |
1. | Zo-04/09/16 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | Hertsberge | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | ||
2. | Zo-11/09/16 | 15:00 | HO Oedelem | - | Wenduine | 11 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | ||
3. | Zo-18/09/16 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | Lombardsijde | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | - | ||
4. | Zo-25/09/16 | 15:00 | Doomkerke | - | Wenduine | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | - | ||
5. | Zo-02/10/16 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | Aartrijke | 1 - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | - | ||
6. | Zo-09/10/16 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge B | - | Wenduine | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | - | ||
7. | Zo-16/10/16 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | Gits | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | - | ||
8. | Zo-23/10/16 | 15:00 | Zarren | - | Wenduine | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
9. | Zo-30/10/16 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | SK Torhout | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
10. | Za-05/11/16 | 19:30 | Dudzele | - | Wenduine | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
11. | Zo-13/11/16 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | Sint-Kruis | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
12. | Zo-20/11/16 | 14:30 | Ruiselede | - | Wenduine | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | - | ||
13. | Zo-27/11/16 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | E.Brugge | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | |||
14. | Zo-04/12/16 | 15:00 | Daring Brugge | - | Wenduine | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | |||
15. | Za-10/12/16 | 19:30 | Wenduine | - | Zerkegem | 2 - | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14 | |||
16. | Zo-18/12/16 | 14:30 | Hertsberge | - | Wenduine | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | |||
17. | Zo-08/01/17 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | HO Oedelem | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 | |||
18. | Zo-15/01/17 | 15:00 | Lombardsijde | - | Wenduine | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | |||
19. | Zo-22/01/17 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | Doomkerke | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | |||
20. | Zo-29/01/17 | 14:30 | Aartrijke | - | Wenduine | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 | |||
21. | Zo-05/02/17 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | Steenbrugge B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 | |||
22. | Zo-12/02/17 | 15:00 | Gits | - | Wenduine | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | |||
23. | Zo-19/02/17 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | Zarren | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14 | |||
24. | Zo-26/02/17 | 15:00 | SK Torhout | - | Wenduine | 8 - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | |||
25. | Zo-05/03/17 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | Dudzele | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15 | |||
26. | Zo-12/03/17 | 15:00 | Sint-Kruis | - | Wenduine | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | |||
27. | Zo-19/03/17 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | Ruiselede | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15 | |||
28. | Zo-26/03/17 | 15:00 | E.Brugge | - | Wenduine | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
29. | Zo-09/04/17 | 15:00 | Wenduine | - | Daring Brugge | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15 | |||
30. | Zo-23/04/17 | 15:00 | Zerkegem | - | Wenduine | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 6 | . |
. | 12 | . | 1 | . |
. | 13 | . | 7 | . |
. | 14 | . | 91 | . |
. | 15 | . | 844 | . |
. | 16 | . | 49 | . |
Sint-Kruis | 0 |
Aartrijke | 0 |
Daring Brugge | 1 |
SK Torhout | 0 |
Gits | 0 |
HO Oedelem | 0 |
Zerkegem | 1 |
Hertsberge | 0 |
Lombardsijde | 0 |
Dudzele | 0 |
Doomkerke | 0 |
Zarren | 0 |
Ruiselede | 1 |
Steenbrugge B | 3 |
E.Brugge | 3 |
1 | Gits | 35 | +34 |
2 | Sint-Kruis | 32 | +40 |
. | Daring Brugge | 32 | +24 |
. | Aartrijke | 32 | +16 |
5 | SK Torhout | 30 | +46 |
6 | Hertsberge | 26 | +8 |
7 | Dudzele | 26 | +1 |
8 | HO Oedelem | 25 | +18 |
9 | Lombardsijde | 25 | +6 |
10 | Zerkegem | 24 | 0 |
11 | Zarren | 22 | +3 |
12 | Doomkerke | 18 | -4 |
13 | Steenbrugge B | 7 | -33 |
. | Wenduine | 7 | -38 |
15 | E.Brugge | 5 | -53 |
16 | Ruiselede | 4 | -25 |
1 | Sint-Kruis | 74 | +85 |
2 | Aartrijke | 64 | +35 |
3 | Daring Brugge | 63 | +43 |
4 | SK Torhout | 57 | +59 |
. | Gits | 57 | +47 |
6 | HO Oedelem | 55 | +38 |
7 | Zerkegem | 51 | +4 |
8 | Hertsberge | 50 | +3 |
9 | Lombardsijde | 50 | +19 |
10 | Dudzele | 46 | +5 |
11 | Doomkerke | 39 | -9 |
12 | Zarren | 34 | -3 |
13 | Ruiselede | 12 | -56 |
14 | Steenbrugge B | 10 | -87 |
15 | Wenduine | 9 | -79 |
16 | E.Brugge | 8 | -104 |
1 | Sint-Kruis | 42 | +45 |
2 | Aartrijke | 32 | +19 |
3 | Daring Brugge | 31 | +19 |
4 | HO Oedelem | 30 | +20 |
5 | SK Torhout | 27 | +13 |
. | Zerkegem | 27 | +4 |
7 | Lombardsijde | 25 | +13 |
8 | Hertsberge | 24 | -5 |
9 | Gits | 22 | +13 |
10 | Doomkerke | 21 | -5 |
11 | Dudzele | 20 | +4 |
12 | Zarren | 12 | -6 |
13 | Ruiselede | 8 | -31 |
14 | E.Brugge | 3 | -51 |
. | Steenbrugge B | 3 | -54 |
16 | Wenduine | 2 | -41 |