zondag 16/04/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Bazel | - | HO Kalken A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Massemen | - | Doorslaar | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Dendermonde | - | FC Moerbeke | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Haasdonk A | - | Vrasene | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Dynamo Beervelde A | - | Edeboys | 1 | - | 2 |
. | KVV Schelde | - | Grembergen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Schoonaarde | - | Sp.Waasmunster | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant | - | Sinaai | 0 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
HO Kalken A | 69 | 192 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Dendermonde | 68 | 12 | 1 | |||||
3. | Grembergen | 65 | 32 | 1 | |||||
4. | Sinaai | 63 | 32 | 1 | |||||
5. | Heikant | 57 | 0 | 8 | |||||
6. | Sp.Waasmunster | 43 | 14 | 1 | |||||
7. | Vrasene | 40 | 0 | 7 | |||||
8. | FC Moerbeke | 39 | 6 | 1 | |||||
. | Bazel | 39 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10. | Haasdonk A | 37 | 7 | 0 | |||||
11. | Doorslaar | 37 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12. | Schoonaarde | 36 | 0 | 15 | |||||
13. | Edeboys | 35 | 0 | 15 | |||||
14. | KVV Schelde | 28 | 0 | 57 | |||||
15. | Massemen | 12 | 0 | 127 | |||||
16. | Dynamo Beervelde A | 12 | 0 | 107 |
10/10 | ||
HO Kalken A | 26 | |
2. | Sinaai | 24 |
3. | Dendermonde | 22 |
4. | Bazel | 20 |
5. | Grembergen | 19 |
6. | Heikant | 18 |
7. | Sp.Waasmunster | 18 |
8. | Haasdonk A | 16 |
9. | Vrasene | 14 |
10. | Doorslaar | 11 |
11. | Schoonaarde | 11 |
12. | FC Moerbeke | 10 |
13. | Edeboys | 9 |
14. | Dynamo Beervelde A | 5 |
15. | KVV Schelde | 3 |
16. | Massemen | 3 |
10/10 | |||
1. | HO Kalken A | 22 | |
Heikant | 22 | ||
3. | Grembergen | 22 | x |
4. | Sinaai | 20 | x |
Dendermonde | 20 | x | |
6. | Sp.Waasmunster | 19 | x |
7. | FC Moerbeke | 18 | x |
8. | Doorslaar | 18 | x |
9. | Vrasene | 14 | x |
10. | Edeboys | 11 | x |
11. | KVV Schelde | 10 | x |
12. | Schoonaarde | 9 | x |
13. | Bazel | 8 | x |
14. | Haasdonk A | 7 | x |
15. | Dynamo Beervelde A | 4 | x |
16. | Massemen | 4 | x |
10/10 | ||
Dendermonde | 26 | |
2. | Grembergen | 24 |
3. | HO Kalken A | 21 |
4. | Sinaai | 19 |
5. | Heikant | 17 |
6. | Schoonaarde | 16 |
7. | KVV Schelde | 15 |
8. | Edeboys | 15 |
9. | Haasdonk A | 14 |
10. | Vrasene | 12 |
11. | FC Moerbeke | 11 |
12. | Bazel | 11 |
13. | Doorslaar | 8 |
14. | Sp.Waasmunster | 6 |
15. | Massemen | 5 |
16. | Dynamo Beervelde A | 3 |
1. | Za-27/08/16 | 20:00 | Haasdonk A | - | Edeboys | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | ||
2. | Zo-04/09/16 | 15:00 | Edeboys | - | Dendermonde | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | ||
3. | Zo-11/09/16 | 15:00 | Massemen | - | Edeboys | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |||
4. | Zo-18/09/16 | 15:00 | Edeboys | - | HO Kalken A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | |||
5. | Zo-25/09/16 | 15:00 | Doorslaar | - | Edeboys | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||
6. | Zo-02/10/16 | 15:00 | Edeboys | - | FC Moerbeke | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | |||
7. | Za-08/10/16 | 19:30 | Vrasene | - | Edeboys | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | |||
8. | Zo-16/10/16 | 15:00 | Edeboys | - | Bazel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | |||
9. | Zo-23/10/16 | 15:00 | Edeboys | - | Grembergen | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | |||
10. | Zo-30/10/16 | 15:00 | Sp.Waasmunster | - | Edeboys | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | |||
11. | Zo-06/11/16 | 14:30 | Edeboys | - | Sinaai | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | |||
12. | Zo-13/11/16 | 14:30 | Heikant | - | Edeboys | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | |||
13. | Zo-20/11/16 | 14:30 | Edeboys | - | Schoonaarde | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | |||
14. | Zo-27/11/16 | 14:30 | KVV Schelde | - | Edeboys | 4 - | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13 | |||
15. | Zo-04/12/16 | 14:30 | Edeboys | - | Dynamo Beervelde A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | |||
16. | Zo-11/12/16 | 14:30 | Edeboys | - | Haasdonk A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 13 | |||
17. | Zo-18/12/16 | 14:30 | Dendermonde | - | Edeboys | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | |||
18. | Zo-08/01/17 | 14:30 | Edeboys | - | Massemen | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 19 | 13 | |||
19. | Zo-15/01/17 | 15:00 | HO Kalken A | - | Edeboys | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | |||
20. | Zo-22/01/17 | 15:00 | Edeboys | - | Doorslaar | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 20 | 13 | |||
21. | Zo-29/01/17 | 15:00 | FC Moerbeke | - | Edeboys | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 21 | 13 | |||
22. | Zo-05/02/17 | 15:00 | Edeboys | - | Vrasene | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 24 | 12 | |||
23. | Zo-12/02/17 | 15:00 | Bazel | - | Edeboys | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 27 | 12 | |||
24. | Zo-19/02/17 | 15:00 | Grembergen | - | Edeboys | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 28 | 12 | |||
25. | Zo-05/03/17 | 15:00 | Edeboys | - | Sp.Waasmunster | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 29 | 11 | |||
26. | Zo-12/03/17 | 15:00 | Sinaai | - | Edeboys | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13 | |||
27. | Zo-19/03/17 | 15:00 | Edeboys | - | Heikant | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 29 | 13 | |||
28. | Zo-26/03/17 | 15:00 | Schoonaarde | - | Edeboys | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 32 | 13 | |||
29. | Zo-09/04/17 | 15:00 | Edeboys | - | KVV Schelde | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 32 | 13 | |||
30. | Zo-16/04/17 | 15:00 | Dynamo Beervelde A | - | Edeboys | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 35 | 13 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 7 | . |
. | 10 | . | 24 | . |
. | 11 | . | 10 | . |
. | 12 | . | 43 | . |
. | 13 | . | 914 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
HO Kalken A | 1 |
Dendermonde | 3 |
Grembergen | 1 |
Sinaai | 0 |
Heikant | 0 |
Sp.Waasmunster | 2 |
Vrasene | 3 |
FC Moerbeke | 1 |
Bazel | 4 |
Haasdonk A | 3 |
Doorslaar | 4 |
Schoonaarde | 3 |
KVV Schelde | 0 |
Massemen | 4 |
Dynamo Beervelde A | 6 |
1 | HO Kalken A | 43 | +33 |
2 | Dendermonde | 37 | +31 |
3 | Sinaai | 35 | +23 |
4 | Heikant | 28 | +17 |
5 | Grembergen | 28 | +10 |
6 | Haasdonk A | 25 | +13 |
7 | Vrasene | 24 | +3 |
8 | FC Moerbeke | 23 | +7 |
. | Doorslaar | 23 | -3 |
10 | Sp.Waasmunster | 23 | -1 |
11 | KVV Schelde | 22 | +2 |
12 | Schoonaarde | 21 | -7 |
13 | Bazel | 18 | -6 |
14 | Edeboys | 14 | -7 |
15 | Massemen | 8 | -30 |
16 | Dynamo Beervelde A | 7 | -18 |
1 | HO Kalken A | 69 | +45 |
2 | Dendermonde | 68 | +45 |
3 | Grembergen | 65 | +28 |
4 | Sinaai | 63 | +29 |
5 | Heikant | 57 | +30 |
6 | Sp.Waasmunster | 43 | -4 |
7 | Vrasene | 40 | -2 |
8 | FC Moerbeke | 39 | 0 |
. | Bazel | 39 | -5 |
10 | Haasdonk A | 37 | +2 |
11 | Doorslaar | 37 | -10 |
12 | Schoonaarde | 36 | -12 |
13 | Edeboys | 35 | -8 |
14 | KVV Schelde | 28 | -21 |
15 | Massemen | 12 | -74 |
16 | Dynamo Beervelde A | 12 | -43 |
1 | Grembergen | 37 | +18 |
2 | Dendermonde | 31 | +14 |
3 | Heikant | 29 | +13 |
4 | Sinaai | 28 | +6 |
5 | HO Kalken A | 26 | +12 |
6 | Bazel | 21 | +1 |
. | Edeboys | 21 | -1 |
8 | Sp.Waasmunster | 20 | -3 |
9 | Vrasene | 16 | -5 |
. | FC Moerbeke | 16 | -7 |
11 | Schoonaarde | 15 | -5 |
12 | Doorslaar | 14 | -7 |
13 | Haasdonk A | 12 | -11 |
14 | KVV Schelde | 6 | -23 |
15 | Dynamo Beervelde A | 5 | -25 |
16 | Massemen | 4 | -44 |