zondag 07/05/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Auderghem A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Union Rixensart A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Villers la Ville B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Incourt A | - | RRC.Etterbeek B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne Ohain B | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Perwez A | - | Melin | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Bierges | 4 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Orp-Noduwez | 63 | 168 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Saint-Michel A | 60 | 34 | 1 | |||||
3. | Union Rixensart A | 58 | 57 | 23 | |||||
4. | Polonia Boitsfort | 49 | 0 | 23 | |||||
5. | Melin | 48 | 112 | 0 | |||||
6. | Chastre B | 44 | 8 | 0 | |||||
7. | Incourt A | 41 | 0 | 10 | |||||
8. | Perwez A | 38 | 0 | 21 | |||||
9. | Villers la Ville B | 37 | 1 | 7 | |||||
10. | Auderghem A | 35 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Rc Jet Wavre B | 34 | 0 | 31 | |||||
12. | Chaumont-Gistoux | 34 | 0 | 3 | |||||
13. | Lasne Ohain B | 33 | 0 | 47 | |||||
. | Mont St.Guibert A | 33 | 1 | 12 | |||||
15. | RRC.Etterbeek B | 32 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16. | Bierges | 28 | 0 | 187 |
1. | Za-27/08/16 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | Union Rixensart A | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Za-03/09/16 | 20:00 | Villers la Ville B | - | Chastre B | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||
3. | Za-10/09/16 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | RRC.Etterbeek B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||
4. | Zo-25/09/16 | 15:00 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Chastre B | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||
5. | Za-01/10/16 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | Melin | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | |||
6. | Zo-09/10/16 | 15:00 | Bierges | - | Chastre B | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | |||
7. | Za-15/10/16 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | Orp-Noduwez | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |||
8. | Za-22/10/16 | 19:30 | Perwez A | - | Chastre B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 15 | 4 | |||
9. | Za-29/10/16 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 15 | 5 | |||
10. | Zo-06/11/16 | 15:00 | Incourt A | - | Chastre B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | |||
11. | Za-12/11/16 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | Polonia Boitsfort | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | |||
12. | Zo-20/11/16 | 15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Chastre B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9 | |||
13. | Zo-27/11/16 | 14:30 | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Chastre B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 18 | 7 | |||
14. | Za-03/12/16 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | Auderghem A | 5 - | 3 | 3 | 21 | 7 | |||
15. | Zo-11/12/16 | 14:30 | Chaumont-Gistoux | - | Chastre B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 24 | 5 | |||
16. | Zo-08/01/17 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A | - | Chastre B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 27 | 4 | |||
18. | Zo-22/01/17 | 15:00 | RRC.Etterbeek B | - | Chastre B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | |||
20. | Zo-05/02/17 | 15:00 | Melin | - | Chastre B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | |||
21. | Za-11/02/17 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | Bierges | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 30 | 5 | |||
22. | Zo-19/02/17 | 15:00 | Orp-Noduwez | - | Chastre B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 33 | 5 | |||
23. | Za-25/02/17 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | Perwez A | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 36 | 4 | |||
17. | Za-04/03/17 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | Villers la Ville B | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 37 | 4 | |||
24. | Za-11/03/17 | 19:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | Chastre B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 37 | 6 | |||
25. | Za-18/03/17 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | Incourt A | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 37 | 6 | |||
26. | Zo-26/03/17 | 15:00 | Polonia Boitsfort | - | Chastre B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | |||
19. | Za-01/04/17 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 40 | 6 | |||
27. | Za-08/04/17 | 19:30 | Chastre B | - | Saint-Michel A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 40 | 6 | |||
28. | Zo-23/04/17 | 18:00 | Chastre B | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 43 | 6 | |||
29. | Zo-30/04/17 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Chastre B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 43 | 6 | |||
30. | Zo-07/05/17 | 15:00 | Chastre B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 44 | 6 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 8 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 2 | . |
. | 3 | . | 8 | . |
. | 4 | . | 70 | . |
. | 5 | . | 68 | . |
. | 6 | . | 809 | . |
. | 7 | . | 20 | . |
. | 8 | . | 7 | . |
. | 9 | . | 7 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Orp-Noduwez | 3 |
Saint-Michel A | 0 |
Union Rixensart A | 6 |
Polonia Boitsfort | 0 |
Melin | 3 |
Incourt A | 0 |
Perwez A | 6 |
Villers la Ville B | 1 |
Auderghem A | 3 |
Rc Jet Wavre B | 3 |
Chaumont-Gistoux | 4 |
Lasne Ohain B | 0 |
Mont St.Guibert A | 6 |
RRC.Etterbeek B | 3 |
Bierges | 6 |
1 | Saint-Michel A | 35 | +32 |
. | Union Rixensart A | 35 | +22 |
3 | Orp-Noduwez | 33 | +19 |
4 | Polonia Boitsfort | 29 | +14 |
5 | Melin | 27 | +10 |
6 | Lasne Ohain B | 26 | +9 |
. | Chastre B | 26 | +7 |
8 | Rc Jet Wavre B | 23 | +6 |
9 | Perwez A | 22 | +1 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux | 22 | -12 |
11 | Auderghem A | 22 | +3 |
12 | Incourt A | 21 | +5 |
. | Villers la Ville B | 21 | -5 |
14 | Mont St.Guibert A | 18 | -4 |
15 | Bierges | 15 | -10 |
16 | RRC.Etterbeek B | 14 | -6 |
1 | Orp-Noduwez | 63 | +35 |
2 | Saint-Michel A | 60 | +42 |
3 | Union Rixensart A | 58 | +23 |
4 | Polonia Boitsfort | 49 | +6 |
5 | Melin | 48 | +1 |
6 | Chastre B | 44 | +4 |
7 | Incourt A | 41 | +13 |
8 | Perwez A | 38 | -6 |
9 | Villers la Ville B | 37 | -9 |
10 | Auderghem A | 35 | 0 |
11 | Rc Jet Wavre B | 34 | -7 |
12 | Chaumont-Gistoux | 34 | -28 |
13 | Lasne Ohain B | 33 | -15 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | 33 | -20 |
15 | RRC.Etterbeek B | 32 | -12 |
16 | Bierges | 28 | -27 |
1 | Orp-Noduwez | 30 | +16 |
2 | Saint-Michel A | 25 | +10 |
3 | Union Rixensart A | 23 | +1 |
4 | Melin | 21 | -9 |
5 | Incourt A | 20 | +8 |
6 | Polonia Boitsfort | 20 | -8 |
7 | Chastre B | 18 | -3 |
8 | RRC.Etterbeek B | 18 | -6 |
9 | Villers la Ville B | 16 | -4 |
. | Perwez A | 16 | -7 |
11 | Mont St.Guibert A | 15 | -16 |
12 | Auderghem A | 13 | -3 |
13 | Bierges | 13 | -17 |
14 | Chaumont-Gistoux | 12 | -16 |
15 | Rc Jet Wavre B | 11 | -13 |
16 | Lasne Ohain B | 7 | -24 |