zaterdag 27/08/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | VK.Berchem | - | JS.Ittroise A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/08/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | RSD.Jette B | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain A | - | Braine Waterloo A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Anderlecht SCB | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Brussels City | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Saintoise | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Nivelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | ES.Braine | 3 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 03/09/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Nivelles A | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 04/09/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | ES.Braine | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Braine Waterloo A | - | FCM.Uccle | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Forestoise | - | Houtain Genappe A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | JS.Ittroise A | - | RSD.Jette B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Saintoise | - | VK.Berchem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Anderlecht SCB | - | Brussels City | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 10/09/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | VK.Berchem | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/09/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Houtain Genappe A | - | JS.Ittroise A | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | RSD.Jette B | - | Saintoise | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain A | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Braine Waterloo A | - | Nivelles A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Brussels City | - | ES.Braine | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Anderlecht SCB | 2 | - | 1 |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 24/09/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Nivelles A | - | FCM.Uccle | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/09/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | ES.Braine | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Brussels City | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Forestoise | - | Braine Waterloo A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | JS.Ittroise A | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Saintoise | - | Houtain Genappe A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | RSD.Jette B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Anderlecht SCB | - | VK.Berchem | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 01/10/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | VK.Berchem | - | ES.Braine | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 02/10/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Houtain Genappe A | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 4 | - | 3 |
15:00 | RSD.Jette B | - | Anderlecht SCB | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Ophain A | - | Saintoise | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Braine Waterloo A | - | JS.Ittroise A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 1 |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | Brussels City | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 09/10/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | ES.Braine | - | RSD.Jette B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | VK.Berchem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Brussels City | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Forestoise | - | FCM.Uccle | 2 | - | 2 |
. | JS.Ittroise A | - | Nivelles A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Saintoise | - | Braine Waterloo A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Anderlecht SCB | - | Houtain Genappe A | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 15/10/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | VK.Berchem | - | Brussels City | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Saintoise | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 16/10/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain A | - | Anderlecht SCB | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Braine Waterloo A | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Forestoise | - | JS.Ittroise A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | ES.Braine | 2 | - | 1 |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 0 | - | 0 |
16:30 | RSD.Jette B | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 23/10/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | ES.Braine | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Houtain Genappe A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Brussels City | - | RSD.Jette B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | VK.Berchem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | JS.Ittroise A | - | FCM.Uccle | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Saintoise | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Nivelles A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Anderlecht SCB | - | Braine Waterloo A | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 29/10/2016 | |||||||
19:30 | Nivelles A | - | Anderlecht SCB | 3 | - | 0 | |
zondag 30/10/2016 | |||||||
14:30 | Houtain Genappe A | - | Brussels City | 5 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | Ophain A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 0 | - | 4 | |
. | Braine Waterloo A | - | ES.Braine | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Forestoise | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | JS.Ittroise A | - | Saintoise | 0 | - | 0 | |
16:30 | RSD.Jette B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 2 | - | 2 | |
zondag 18/12/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | VK.Berchem | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 05/11/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | VK.Berchem | - | RSD.Jette B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 06/11/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Braine Waterloo A | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Saintoise | - | FCM.Uccle | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Brussels City | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Nivelles A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Houtain Genappe A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Anderlecht SCB | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | JS.Ittroise A | 10 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 12/11/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Nivelles A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 13/11/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | JS.Ittroise A | - | Anderlecht SCB | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Saintoise | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain A | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Forestoise | - | ES.Braine | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Houtain Genappe A | - | VK.Berchem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Braine Waterloo A | - | Brussels City | 0 | - | 4 |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | RSD.Jette B | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 19/11/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | VK.Berchem | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/11/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | FCM.Uccle | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Braine Waterloo A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | ES.Braine | - | JS.Ittroise A | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Brussels City | - | Nivelles A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/12/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Anderlecht SCB | - | Saintoise | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 02/04/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | RSD.Jette B | - | Houtain Genappe A | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 26/11/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Nivelles A | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/11/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | JS.Ittroise A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Forestoise | - | Brussels City | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ophain A | - | RSD.Jette B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Saintoise | - | ES.Braine | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Anderlecht SCB | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Houtain Genappe A | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 22/04/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Braine Waterloo A | - | VK.Berchem | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 03/12/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | VK.Berchem | - | Nivelles A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/12/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Brussels City | - | JS.Ittroise A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Forestoise | 2 | - | 3 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Houtain Genappe A | - | Ophain A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | Anderlecht SCB | 1 | - | 2 |
16:30 | RSD.Jette B | - | Braine Waterloo A | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 02/04/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Saintoise | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/12/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Braine Waterloo A | - | Houtain Genappe A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Nivelles A | - | RSD.Jette B | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/12/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | JS.Ittroise A | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Saintoise | - | Brussels City | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain A | - | FCM.Uccle | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Forestoise | - | VK.Berchem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Anderlecht SCB | - | ES.Braine | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 07/01/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Nivelles A | - | Houtain Genappe A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/01/2017 | ||||||
14:30 | Saintoise | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 5 | - | 4 |
. | JS.Ittroise A | - | VK.Berchem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Forestoise | - | RSD.Jette B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Brussels City | 5 | - | 0 |
. | ES.Braine | - | FCM.Uccle | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Anderlecht SCB | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Braine Waterloo A | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 04/03/2017 | |||||||
19:30 | RSD.Jette B | - | JS.Ittroise A | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | VK.Berchem | - | Saintoise | 3 | - | 1 | |
zondag 05/03/2017 | |||||||
14:30 | Ophain A | - | Nivelles A | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Brussels City | - | Anderlecht SCB | 4 | - | 2 | |
15:00 | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | ES.Braine | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 5 | |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | Braine Waterloo A | 5 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 21/01/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Nivelles A | - | Braine Waterloo A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/01/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | ES.Braine | - | Brussels City | 1 | - | 2 |
. | JS.Ittroise A | - | Houtain Genappe A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Forestoise | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | VK.Berchem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Anderlecht SCB | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 6 | - | 0 |
donderdag 20/04/2017 | ||||||
19:00 | Saintoise | - | RSD.Jette B | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | FCM.Uccle | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 28/01/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | RSD.Jette B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | VK.Berchem | - | Anderlecht SCB | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 29/01/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Braine Waterloo A | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Saintoise | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain A | - | JS.Ittroise A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | Nivelles A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | ES.Braine | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Brussels City | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 05/02/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Saintoise | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | JS.Ittroise A | - | Braine Waterloo A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Forestoise | - | Nivelles A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | ES.Braine | - | VK.Berchem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Anderlecht SCB | - | RSD.Jette B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Houtain Genappe A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Brussels City | - | FCM.Uccle | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 11/02/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Nivelles A | - | JS.Ittroise A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | VK.Berchem | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/02/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain A | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 4 | - | 1 |
. | RSD.Jette B | - | ES.Braine | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Brussels City | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Braine Waterloo A | - | Saintoise | 2 | - | 8 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Anderlecht SCB | 1 | - | 1 |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | Forestoise | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/02/2017 | |||||||
15:00 | ES.Braine | - | Houtain Genappe A | 7 | - | 0 | |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Braine Waterloo A | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Anderlecht SCB | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Saintoise | - | Nivelles A | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | JS.Ittroise A | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Brussels City | - | VK.Berchem | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | RSD.Jette B | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | FCM.Uccle | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 25/02/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | RSD.Jette B | - | Brussels City | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Nivelles A | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 4 |
. | VK.Berchem | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/02/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain A | - | ES.Braine | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 0 | - | 1 |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | JS.Ittroise A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Forestoise | - | Saintoise | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Braine Waterloo A | - | Anderlecht SCB | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 11/03/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | VK.Berchem | - | FCM.Uccle | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 12/03/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Ophain A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Braine Waterloo A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Anderlecht SCB | - | Nivelles A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Forestoise | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | RSD.Jette B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Brussels City | - | Houtain Genappe A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Saintoise | - | JS.Ittroise A | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 18/03/2017 | |||||||
19:30 | Nivelles A | - | ES.Braine | 2 | - | 2 | |
zondag 19/03/2017 | |||||||
15:00 | Braine Waterloo A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Ophain A | - | Brussels City | 6 | - | 1 | |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | Saintoise | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | JS.Ittroise A | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Forestoise | - | Anderlecht SCB | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
16:00 | RSD.Jette B | - | VK.Berchem | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 26/03/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | RSD.Jette B | - | FCM.Uccle | 1 | - | 3 |
. | VK.Berchem | - | Houtain Genappe A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Ophain A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Brussels City | - | Braine Waterloo A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Nivelles A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Forestoise | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Anderlecht SCB | - | JS.Ittroise A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Saintoise | 7 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 08/04/2017 | ||||||
19:30 | Nivelles A | - | Brussels City | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 09/04/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | JS.Ittroise A | - | ES.Braine | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Forestoise | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Braine Waterloo A | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Ophain A | - | VK.Berchem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | RSD.Jette B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Saintoise | - | Anderlecht SCB | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 26/11/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | VK.Berchem | - | Braine Waterloo A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 23/04/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | RSD.Jette B | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Nivelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Brussels City | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | JS.Ittroise A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Saintoise | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Anderlecht SCB | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | FCM.Uccle | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 30/04/2017 | |||||||
15:00 | Anderlecht SCB | - | FCM.Uccle | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Nivelles A | - | VK.Berchem | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | ES.Braine | 5 | - | 4 | |
. | Saintoise | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | JS.Ittroise A | - | Brussels City | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Forestoise | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Braine Waterloo A | - | RSD.Jette B | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Ophain A | - | Houtain Genappe A | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/05/2017 | ||||||
20:00 | RSD.Jette B | - | Nivelles A | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 07/05/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | ES.Braine | - | Anderlecht SCB | 2 | - | 0 |
. | FCM.Uccle | - | Ophain A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Braine Waterloo A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | VK.Berchem | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | JS.Ittroise A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Brussels City | - | Saintoise | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Forestoise | 67 | 126 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Ophain A | 65 | 84 | 1 | |||||
3. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 61 | 104 | 1 | |||||
4. | Jeun.Molenbeek | 56 | 0 | 14 | |||||
5. | Nivelles A | 55 | 6 | 1 | |||||
6. | VK.Berchem | 47 | 7 | 0 | |||||
7. | Houtain Genappe A | 43 | 0 | 8 | |||||
8. | Anderlecht SCB | 39 | 0 | 36 | |||||
9. | Brussels City | 37 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10. | ES.Braine | 36 | 6 | 36 | |||||
11. | Saintoise | 36 | 0 | 8 | |||||
12. | FCM.Uccle | 30 | 0 | 92 | |||||
13. | Braine Waterloo A | 28 | 0 | 8 | |||||
14. | RSD.Jette B | 28 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15. | Hikma Bruxelles A | 24 | 55 | 1 | |||||
16. | JS.Ittroise A | 22 | 0 | 156 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Forestoise | 67 | 20 | ||
2. | x | Ophain A | 65 | 20 |
3. | x | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 61 | 17 |
4. | x | Jeun.Molenbeek | 56 | 17 |
5. | x | Nivelles A | 55 | 17 |
6. | x | VK.Berchem | 47 | 13 |
7. | x | Houtain Genappe A | 43 | 12 |
8. | x | Anderlecht SCB | 39 | 11 |
9. | x | Brussels City | 37 | 11 |
10. | x | ES.Braine | 36 | 11 |
11. | x | Saintoise | 36 | 10 |
12. | x | FCM.Uccle | 30 | 8 |
13. | x | Braine Waterloo A | 28 | 8 |
14. | x | RSD.Jette B | 28 | 7 |
15. | x | Hikma Bruxelles A | 24 | 6 |
16. | x | JS.Ittroise A | 22 | 6 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |