zondag 23/04/2017 | ||||||
15:00 | Alberta | - | Achter Olen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Rauw | - | HIH Turnhout | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Flandria | - | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Excelsior Vorst | - | Zammel | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Beekhoek B | - | Molenkring | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Netezonen | - | De Kempen B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Tongerlo | - | Punt-Larum | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Oevel | - | Oosterzonen B | 0 | - | 3 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Oosterzonen B | 74 | 239 | 2 | ||||||
2. | Rauw | 68 | 9 | 1 | |||||
3. | Netezonen | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
4. | Excelsior Vorst | 54 | 14 | 2 | |||||
5. | Punt-Larum | 48 | 0 | 9 | |||||
6. | Flandria | 45 | 0 | 9 | |||||
7. | Zammel | 44 | 20 | 2 | |||||
. | Oevel | 44 | 14 | 2 | |||||
9. | Tongerlo | 42 | 0 | 30 | |||||
10. | Alberta | 40 | 0 | 7 | |||||
11. | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 39 | 0 | 8 | |||||
12. | HIH Turnhout | 36 | 0 | 2 | |||||
13. | De Kempen B | 29 | 1 | 0 | |||||
14. | Molenkring | 22 | 0 | 23 | |||||
15. | Achter Olen | 16 | 0 | 37 | |||||
16. | Beekhoek B | 15 | 1 | 218 |
10/10 | ||
Oosterzonen B | 28 | |
2. | Oevel | 23 |
3. | Netezonen | 21 |
4. | Rauw | 20 |
5. | Punt-Larum | 19 |
6. | Excelsior Vorst | 16 |
7. | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 16 |
8. | Zammel | 15 |
9. | Alberta | 14 |
10. | Molenkring | 13 |
11. | Flandria | 12 |
12. | HIH Turnhout | 12 |
13. | De Kempen B | 10 |
14. | Tongerlo | 5 |
15. | Achter Olen | 4 |
16. | Beekhoek B | 1 |
10/10 | ||
Rauw | 24 | |
2. | Netezonen | 23 |
3. | Oosterzonen B | 21 |
4. | Excelsior Vorst | 19 |
5. | Flandria | 19 |
6. | Tongerlo | 18 |
7. | Punt-Larum | 17 |
8. | Alberta | 15 |
9. | Zammel | 14 |
10. | Oevel | 13 |
11. | HIH Turnhout | 12 |
12. | Achter Olen | 10 |
13. | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 9 |
14. | De Kempen B | 6 |
15. | Molenkring | 6 |
16. | Beekhoek B | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Oosterzonen B | 25 | |
2. | Rauw | 24 |
3. | Netezonen | 21 |
4. | Tongerlo | 19 |
5. | Excelsior Vorst | 19 |
6. | Zammel | 15 |
7. | Flandria | 14 |
8. | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 14 |
9. | De Kempen B | 13 |
10. | Punt-Larum | 12 |
11. | HIH Turnhout | 12 |
12. | Beekhoek B | 11 |
13. | Alberta | 11 |
14. | Oevel | 8 |
15. | Molenkring | 3 |
16. | Achter Olen | 2 |
1. | Zo-28/08/16 | 15:00 | Netezonen | - | Punt-Larum | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Za-03/09/16 | 20:00 | Oosterzonen B | - | Netezonen | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||
3. | Zo-11/09/16 | 15:00 | Netezonen | - | Oevel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | |||
4. | Zo-18/09/16 | 15:00 | Tongerlo | - | Netezonen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | |||
5. | Zo-25/09/16 | 15:00 | Alberta | - | Netezonen | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | |||
6. | Zo-02/10/16 | 15:00 | Netezonen | - | Beekhoek B | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 | |||
7. | Zo-09/10/16 | 15:00 | Excelsior Vorst | - | Netezonen | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4 | |||
8. | Zo-16/10/16 | 15:00 | Netezonen | - | Flandria | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3 | |||
9. | Za-22/10/16 | 19:30 | Rauw | - | Netezonen | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | |||
10. | Zo-30/10/16 | 15:00 | Netezonen | - | Achter Olen | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3 | |||
11. | Za-05/11/16 | 19:30 | HIH Turnhout | - | Netezonen | 0 - | 6 | 3 | 24 | 3 | |||
12. | Zo-13/11/16 | 14:30 | Netezonen | - | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 2 | |||
13. | Za-19/11/16 | 19:30 | Zammel | - | Netezonen | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | |||
14. | Zo-27/11/16 | 14:30 | Netezonen | - | Molenkring | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 31 | 2 | |||
15. | Za-03/12/16 | 19:30 | De Kempen B | - | Netezonen | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2 | |||
16. | Zo-11/12/16 | 14:30 | Punt-Larum | - | Netezonen | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 2 | |||
17. | Zo-18/12/16 | 14:30 | Netezonen | - | Oosterzonen B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2 | |||
19. | Zo-15/01/17 | 14:30 | Netezonen | - | Tongerlo | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 40 | 2 | |||
20. | Zo-22/01/17 | 14:30 | Netezonen | - | Alberta | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 2 | |||
21. | Zo-29/01/17 | 14:30 | Beekhoek B | - | Netezonen | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 46 | 2 | |||
22. | Zo-05/02/17 | 15:00 | Netezonen | - | Excelsior Vorst | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 47 | 3 | |||
23. | Zo-12/02/17 | 15:00 | Flandria | - | Netezonen | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 50 | 3 | |||
24. | Zo-19/02/17 | 15:00 | Netezonen | - | Rauw | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 51 | 3 | |||
25. | Zo-26/02/17 | 15:00 | Achter Olen | - | Netezonen | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 54 | 3 | |||
26. | Zo-05/03/17 | 15:00 | Netezonen | - | HIH Turnhout | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 55 | 3 | |||
27. | Za-11/03/17 | 19:30 | Rosselaar-Hulsen | - | Netezonen | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 58 | 3 | |||
28. | Zo-19/03/17 | 15:00 | Netezonen | - | Zammel | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 58 | 3 | |||
18. | Zo-02/04/17 | 15:00 | Oevel | - | Netezonen | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 59 | 3 | |||
29. | Zo-09/04/17 | 15:00 | Molenkring | - | Netezonen | 0 - | 7 | 3 | 62 | 3 | |||
30. | Zo-23/04/17 | 15:00 | Netezonen | - | De Kempen B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 65 | 3 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 6 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 75 | . |
. | 3 | . | 867 | . |
. | 4 | . | 16 | . |
. | 5 | . | 12 | . |
. | 6 | . | 8 | . |
. | 7 | . | 1 | . |
. | 8 | . | 7 | . |
. | 9 | . | 7 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Oosterzonen B | 3 |
Rauw | 2 |
Excelsior Vorst | 4 |
Punt-Larum | 3 |
Flandria | 6 |
Zammel | 1 |
Oevel | 2 |
Tongerlo | 4 |
Alberta | 6 |
Rosselaar-Hulsen | 6 |
HIH Turnhout | 4 |
De Kempen B | 6 |
Molenkring | 6 |
Achter Olen | 6 |
Beekhoek B | 6 |
1 | Oosterzonen B | 43 | +57 |
2 | Rauw | 34 | +26 |
. | Netezonen | 34 | +21 |
4 | Tongerlo | 26 | +7 |
5 | Flandria | 24 | +15 |
6 | Alberta | 24 | +8 |
7 | Excelsior Vorst | 23 | +9 |
8 | Punt-Larum | 21 | +2 |
9 | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 19 | -6 |
10 | Oevel | 17 | -8 |
11 | HIH Turnhout | 16 | -8 |
12 | Zammel | 15 | -9 |
13 | Molenkring | 14 | -21 |
14 | De Kempen B | 12 | -15 |
15 | Achter Olen | 11 | -21 |
16 | Beekhoek B | 6 | -32 |
1 | Oosterzonen B | 74 | +76 |
2 | Rauw | 68 | +51 |
3 | Netezonen | 65 | +43 |
4 | Excelsior Vorst | 54 | +36 |
5 | Punt-Larum | 48 | +1 |
6 | Flandria | 45 | +14 |
7 | Zammel | 44 | +3 |
. | Oevel | 44 | -5 |
9 | Tongerlo | 42 | -3 |
10 | Alberta | 40 | +2 |
11 | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 39 | -7 |
12 | HIH Turnhout | 36 | -13 |
13 | De Kempen B | 29 | -20 |
14 | Molenkring | 22 | -55 |
15 | Achter Olen | 16 | -57 |
16 | Beekhoek B | 15 | -66 |
1 | Rauw | 34 | +25 |
2 | Excelsior Vorst | 31 | +27 |
. | Netezonen | 31 | +22 |
. | Oosterzonen B | 31 | +19 |
5 | Zammel | 29 | +12 |
6 | Punt-Larum | 27 | -1 |
7 | Oevel | 27 | +3 |
8 | Flandria | 21 | -1 |
9 | Rosselaar-Hulsen | 20 | -1 |
10 | HIH Turnhout | 20 | -5 |
11 | De Kempen B | 17 | -5 |
12 | Alberta | 16 | -6 |
. | Tongerlo | 16 | -10 |
14 | Beekhoek B | 9 | -34 |
15 | Molenkring | 8 | -34 |
16 | Achter Olen | 5 | -36 |