zondag 06/05/2012 | |||||||
12:00 | Etterbeek B | - | Boitsfort B | 0 | - | 3 | |
15:00 | Stockel B | - | FCM.Uccle | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Stade Everois | - | Maccabi Brussels | 5 | - | 2 | |
. | Cosmos Brussels | - | Forest B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Peterbos | - | Ruisbroek B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
24/24 | |||||||||
Stade Everois | 69 | 238 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Denizlispor | 60 | 74 | 1 | |||||
3. | FCM.Uccle | 59 | 0 | 22 | |||||
4. | Stockel B | 46 | 0 | 8 | |||||
5. | Boitsfort B | 36 | 0 | 36 | |||||
6. | Forest B | 33 | 0 | 14 | |||||
7. | Etterbeek B | 30 | 7 | 0 | |||||
8. | Maccabi Brussels | 30 | 12 | 1 | |||||
9. | Etterbeek Armenia | 26 | 0 | 57 | |||||
10. | Ruisbroek B | 19 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | Anderlecht-Milan B | 18 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12. | Peterbos | 15 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13. | Cosmos Brussels | 6 | 0 | 247 | |||||
AMC | GLC.Woluwe B |
4. | Zo-25/09/11 | 15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Anderlecht-Milan B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||
5. | Zo-02/10/11 | 15:00 | Etterbeek Armenia | - | FCM.Uccle | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |||
6. | Zo-09/10/11 | 15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Peterbos | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
8. | Zo-23/10/11 | 15:00 | Boitsfort B | - | FCM.Uccle | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4 | ||||
9. | Zo-30/10/11 | 15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Forest B | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||
3. | Di-01/11/11 | 15:00 | Ruisbroek B | - | FCM.Uccle | 0 - | 9 | 3 | 16 | 3 | ||||
10. | Zo-06/11/11 | 15:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | FCM.Uccle | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 19 | 3 | ||||
11. | Zo-13/11/11 | 15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Stade Everois | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | |||
12. | Zo-20/11/11 | 14:30 | Cosmos Brussels | - | FCM.Uccle | 0 - | 8 | F1 | 3 | 22 | 3 | |||
13. | Zo-27/11/11 | 14:30 | FCM.Uccle | - | Etterbeek B | 7 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3 | ||||
14. | Zo-04/12/11 | 14:30 | Denizlispor | - | FCM.Uccle | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 28 | 3 | ||||
15. | Zo-11/12/11 | 14:30 | FCM.Uccle | - | Stockel B | 2 - | 6 | 0 | 28 | 3 | ||||
18. | Zo-22/01/12 | 15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Ruisbroek B | 9 - | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | ||||
19. | Zo-29/01/12 | 15:00 | Anderlecht-Milan B | - | FCM.Uccle | 1 - | 12 | 3 | 34 | 3 | ||||
21. | Zo-19/02/12 | 15:00 | Peterbos | - | FCM.Uccle | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 37 | 3 | ||||
23. | Zo-04/03/12 | 15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Boitsfort B | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 40 | 3 | ||||
20. | Zo-11/03/12 | 15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 41 | 3 | ||||
24. | Za-17/03/12 | 18:30 | Forest B | - | FCM.Uccle | 3 - | 6 | 3 | 44 | 3 | ||||
25. | Zo-25/03/12 | 15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Maccabi Brussels | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 47 | 3 | ||||
26. | Zo-01/04/12 | 15:00 | Stade Everois | - | FCM.Uccle | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 47 | 3 | ||||
27. | Zo-15/04/12 | 15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Cosmos Brussels | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 50 | 3 | |||
28. | Za-21/04/12 | 20:00 | Etterbeek B | - | FCM.Uccle | 0 - | 6 | 3 | 53 | 3 | ||||
29. | Zo-29/04/12 | 15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Denizlispor | 8 - | 1 | 3 | 56 | 3 | ||||
30. | Zo-06/05/12 | 15:00 | Stockel B | - | FCM.Uccle | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 59 | 3 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 938 | . |
. | 4 | . | 11 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 14 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 14 | . |
. | 9 | . | 13 | . |
. | 10 | . | 8 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
Stade Everois | 0 |
Denizlispor | 6 |
Stockel B | 3 |
Boitsfort B | 6 |
Forest B | 6 |
Etterbeek B | 6 |
Maccabi Brussels | 6 |
Etterbeek Armenia | 4 |
Ruisbroek B | 6 |
Anderlecht-Milan B | 4 |
Peterbos | 6 |
Cosmos Brussels | 6 |
1 | Stade Everois | 36 | +60 |
2 | Denizlispor | 33 | +40 |
3 | FCM.Uccle | 26 | +35 |
4 | Stockel B | 21 | +27 |
5 | Etterbeek B | 18 | +7 |
. | Forest B | 18 | +6 |
7 | Maccabi Brussels | 16 | -5 |
8 | Boitsfort B | 15 | +7 |
9 | Etterbeek Armenia | 13 | -9 |
10 | Ruisbroek B | 10 | -26 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan B | 10 | -47 |
12 | Peterbos | 3 | -38 |
. | Cosmos Brussels | 3 | -58 |
1 | Stade Everois | 69 | +117 |
2 | Denizlispor | 60 | +57 |
3 | FCM.Uccle | 59 | +87 |
4 | Stockel B | 46 | +52 |
5 | Boitsfort B | 36 | +8 |
6 | Forest B | 33 | -4 |
7 | Etterbeek B | 30 | +4 |
8 | Maccabi Brussels | 30 | -8 |
9 | Etterbeek Armenia | 26 | -21 |
10 | Ruisbroek B | 19 | -65 |
11 | Anderlecht-Milan B | 18 | -90 |
12 | Peterbos | 15 | -60 |
13 | Cosmos Brussels | 6 | -107 |
1 | Stade Everois | 33 | +57 |
. | FCM.Uccle | 33 | +52 |
3 | Denizlispor | 27 | +17 |
4 | Stockel B | 25 | +25 |
5 | Boitsfort B | 21 | +1 |
6 | Forest B | 15 | -10 |
7 | Maccabi Brussels | 14 | -3 |
8 | Etterbeek Armenia | 13 | -12 |
9 | Etterbeek B | 12 | -3 |
10 | Peterbos | 12 | -22 |
11 | Ruisbroek B | 9 | -39 |
12 | Anderlecht-Milan B | 8 | -43 |
13 | Cosmos Brussels | 3 | -49 |