zondag 06/05/2012 | |||||||
12:00 | Etterbeek B | - | Boitsfort B | 0 | - | 3 | |
15:00 | Stockel B | - | FCM.Uccle | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Stade Everois | - | Maccabi Brussels | 5 | - | 2 | |
. | Cosmos Brussels | - | Forest B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Peterbos | - | Ruisbroek B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
24/24 | |||||||||
Stade Everois | 69 | 238 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Denizlispor | 60 | 74 | 1 | |||||
3. | FCM.Uccle | 59 | 0 | 22 | |||||
4. | Stockel B | 46 | 0 | 8 | |||||
5. | Boitsfort B | 36 | 0 | 36 | |||||
6. | Forest B | 33 | 0 | 14 | |||||
7. | Etterbeek B | 30 | 7 | 0 | |||||
8. | Maccabi Brussels | 30 | 12 | 1 | |||||
9. | Etterbeek Armenia | 26 | 0 | 57 | |||||
10. | Ruisbroek B | 19 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | Anderlecht-Milan B | 18 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12. | Peterbos | 15 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13. | Cosmos Brussels | 6 | 0 | 247 | |||||
AMC | GLC.Woluwe B |
1. | Za-03/09/11 | 20:00 | Etterbeek B | - | Forest B | 7 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||
2. | Za-10/09/11 | 18:30 | Forest B | - | Denizlispor | 1 - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||||
3. | Za-17/09/11 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Forest B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||
6. | Za-08/10/11 | 18:30 | Forest B | - | Ruisbroek B | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||||
7. | Zo-16/10/11 | 15:00 | Anderlecht-Milan B | - | Forest B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||||
8. | Za-22/10/11 | 18:30 | Forest B | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |||
9. | Zo-30/10/11 | 15:00 | FCM.Uccle | - | Forest B | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | ||||
11. | Zo-13/11/11 | 15:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Forest B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
12. | Za-19/11/11 | 18:30 | Forest B | - | Peterbos | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |||
13. | Za-26/11/11 | 18:30 | Forest B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | ||||
14. | Zo-04/12/11 | 14:30 | Stade Everois | - | Forest B | 8 - | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | ||||
15. | Za-10/12/11 | 18:30 | Forest B | - | Cosmos Brussels | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | |||
17. | Zo-15/01/12 | 14:30 | Denizlispor | - | Forest B | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | ||||
18. | Za-21/01/12 | 18:30 | Forest B | - | Stockel B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10 | ||||
21. | Zo-19/02/12 | 15:00 | Ruisbroek B | - | Forest B | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | ||||
22. | Za-25/02/12 | 18:30 | Forest B | - | Anderlecht-Milan B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 19 | 8 | |||
23. | Zo-04/03/12 | 15:00 | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Forest B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | ||||
24. | Za-17/03/12 | 18:30 | Forest B | - | FCM.Uccle | 3 - | 6 | 0 | 20 | 8 | ||||
26. | Za-31/03/12 | 18:30 | Forest B | - | Boitsfort B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 23 | 8 | ||||
16. | Do-12/04/12 | 19:30 | Forest B | - | Etterbeek B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 26 | 8 | ||||
27. | Zo-15/04/12 | 15:00 | Peterbos | - | Forest B | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 29 | 7 | |||
28. | Zo-22/04/12 | 15:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Forest B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 30 | 7 | ||||
29. | Zo-29/04/12 | 15:00 | Forest B | - | Stade Everois | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 0 | 30 | 7 | |||
30. | Zo-06/05/12 | 15:00 | Cosmos Brussels | - | Forest B | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 33 | 6 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 760 | . |
. | 7 | . | 22 | . |
. | 8 | . | 59 | . |
. | 9 | . | 32 | . |
. | 10 | . | 79 | . |
. | 11 | . | 46 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
Stade Everois | 0 |
Denizlispor | 0 |
FCM.Uccle | 0 |
Stockel B | 1 |
Boitsfort B | 6 |
Etterbeek B | 3 |
Maccabi Brussels | 1 |
Etterbeek Armenia | 4 |
Ruisbroek B | 3 |
Anderlecht-Milan B | 3 |
Peterbos | 6 |
Cosmos Brussels | 6 |
1 | Stade Everois | 36 | +60 |
2 | Denizlispor | 33 | +40 |
3 | FCM.Uccle | 26 | +35 |
4 | Stockel B | 21 | +27 |
5 | Etterbeek B | 18 | +7 |
. | Forest B | 18 | +6 |
7 | Maccabi Brussels | 16 | -5 |
8 | Boitsfort B | 15 | +7 |
9 | Etterbeek Armenia | 13 | -9 |
10 | Ruisbroek B | 10 | -26 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan B | 10 | -47 |
12 | Peterbos | 3 | -38 |
. | Cosmos Brussels | 3 | -58 |
1 | Stade Everois | 69 | +117 |
2 | Denizlispor | 60 | +57 |
3 | FCM.Uccle | 59 | +87 |
4 | Stockel B | 46 | +52 |
5 | Boitsfort B | 36 | +8 |
6 | Forest B | 33 | -4 |
7 | Etterbeek B | 30 | +4 |
8 | Maccabi Brussels | 30 | -8 |
9 | Etterbeek Armenia | 26 | -21 |
10 | Ruisbroek B | 19 | -65 |
11 | Anderlecht-Milan B | 18 | -90 |
12 | Peterbos | 15 | -60 |
13 | Cosmos Brussels | 6 | -107 |
1 | Stade Everois | 33 | +57 |
. | FCM.Uccle | 33 | +52 |
3 | Denizlispor | 27 | +17 |
4 | Stockel B | 25 | +25 |
5 | Boitsfort B | 21 | +1 |
6 | Forest B | 15 | -10 |
7 | Maccabi Brussels | 14 | -3 |
8 | Etterbeek Armenia | 13 | -12 |
9 | Etterbeek B | 12 | -3 |
10 | Peterbos | 12 | -22 |
11 | Ruisbroek B | 9 | -39 |
12 | Anderlecht-Milan B | 8 | -43 |
13 | Cosmos Brussels | 3 | -49 |