zondag 02/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Zele | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | BS Poperinge | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Couillet-LaLou | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Diksmuide | - | Pâturages | 2 | - | 1 |
. | HL Fleurus | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Beloeil | - | Ath | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sporting West | - | Berlare | 1 | - | 5 |
28/28 | |||||||||
FC Izegem | 66 | 148 | 0 | ||||||
2. | HL Fleurus | 53 | 0 | 1 | |||||
3. | Olsa Brakel | 48 | 0 | 1 | |||||
4. | Gent-Zeehaven | 46 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Sp.Petegem | 43 | 27 | 0 | |||||
6. | Berlare | 43 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Diksmuide | 40 | 1 | 0 | |||||
8. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 37 | 21 | 0 | |||||
9. | Ath | 35 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | Couillet-LaLou | 31 | 0 | 6 | |||||
11. | Zele | 30 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | BS Poperinge | 27 | 0 | 141 | |||||
13. | Pâturages | 26 | 0 | 15 | |||||
14. | Beloeil | 26 | 1 | 0 | |||||
15. | Sporting West | 22 | 0 | 35 |
1. | Zo-30/08/09 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Sporting West | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |||
2. | Zo-06/09/09 | 15:00 | BS Poperinge | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
4. | Zo-20/09/09 | 18:00 | Couillet-LaLou | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||
5. | Zo-27/09/09 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Beloeil | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | |||
6. | Zo-04/10/09 | 15:00 | Pâturages | - | Sp.Petegem | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 | |||
7. | Zo-11/10/09 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | HL Fleurus | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/09 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Sp.Petegem | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | |||
9. | Zo-25/10/09 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Diksmuide | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | |||
10. | Zo-08/11/09 | 15:00 | Ath | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3 | |||
11. | Zo-15/11/09 | 14:30 | Sp.Petegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | |||
12. | Zo-22/11/09 | 14:30 | FC Izegem | - | Sp.Petegem | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | |||
13. | Zo-29/11/09 | 14:30 | Sp.Petegem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | |||
14. | Zo-06/12/09 | 14:30 | Sp.Petegem | - | Berlare | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6 | |||
15. | Zo-13/12/09 | 14:30 | Zele | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 21 | 6 | |||
19. | Zo-24/01/10 | 14:30 | Sp.Petegem | - | Couillet-LaLou | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 24 | 5 | |||
20. | Zo-31/01/10 | 15:00 | Beloeil | - | Sp.Petegem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | |||
21. | Zo-07/02/10 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Pâturages | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 28 | 5 | |||
22. | Zo-14/02/10 | 15:00 | HL Fleurus | - | Sp.Petegem | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | |||
16. | Zo-21/02/10 | 15:00 | Sporting West | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 | |||
23. | Zo-28/02/10 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Olsa Brakel | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 31 | 5 | |||
24. | Za-06/03/10 | 19:30 | Diksmuide | - | Sp.Petegem | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 34 | 5 | |||
17. | Zo-14/03/10 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | BS Poperinge | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 35 | 5 | |||
25. | Zo-21/03/10 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Ath | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 38 | 3 | |||
26. | Za-27/03/10 | 19:30 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 39 | 3 | |||
27. | Zo-11/04/10 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | FC Izegem | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 39 | 4 | |||
28. | Zo-18/04/10 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Sp.Petegem | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 42 | 4 | |||
29. | Zo-25/04/10 | 15:00 | Berlare | - | Sp.Petegem | 7 - | 1 | 0 | 42 | 5 | |||
30. | Zo-02/05/10 | 15:00 | Sp.Petegem | - | Zele | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 43 | 5 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 27 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 43 | . |
. | 4 | . | 34 | . |
. | 5 | . | 844 | . |
. | 6 | . | 50 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
FC Izegem | 0 |
HL Fleurus | 1 |
Olsa Brakel | 3 |
Gent-Zeehaven | 2 |
Berlare | 0 |
Diksmuide | 3 |
St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 |
Ath | 6 |
Couillet-LaLou | 4 |
Zele | 4 |
BS Poperinge | 4 |
Pâturages | 6 |
Beloeil | 4 |
Sporting West | 3 |
1 | FC Izegem | 35 | +21 |
2 | HL Fleurus | 31 | +13 |
3 | Olsa Brakel | 26 | +11 |
4 | Berlare | 25 | +14 |
5 | Sp.Petegem | 22 | +6 |
6 | Couillet-LaLou | 22 | +1 |
7 | Diksmuide | 21 | +5 |
8 | Gent-Zeehaven | 19 | +5 |
9 | Ath | 18 | -4 |
10 | Beloeil | 16 | -1 |
11 | Pâturages | 15 | -6 |
12 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 15 | -2 |
13 | Zele | 14 | -10 |
14 | BS Poperinge | 11 | -12 |
15 | Sporting West | 10 | -13 |
1 | FC Izegem | 66 | +34 |
2 | HL Fleurus | 53 | +16 |
3 | Olsa Brakel | 48 | +15 |
4 | Gent-Zeehaven | 46 | +17 |
5 | Sp.Petegem | 43 | +3 |
6 | Berlare | 43 | +13 |
7 | Diksmuide | 40 | +8 |
8 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 37 | +3 |
9 | Ath | 35 | -8 |
10 | Couillet-LaLou | 31 | -12 |
11 | Zele | 30 | -17 |
12 | BS Poperinge | 27 | -21 |
13 | Pâturages | 26 | -19 |
14 | Beloeil | 26 | -13 |
15 | Sporting West | 22 | -19 |
1 | FC Izegem | 31 | +13 |
2 | Gent-Zeehaven | 27 | +12 |
3 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 22 | +5 |
4 | Olsa Brakel | 22 | +4 |
5 | HL Fleurus | 22 | +3 |
6 | Sp.Petegem | 21 | -3 |
7 | Diksmuide | 19 | +3 |
8 | Berlare | 18 | -1 |
9 | Ath | 17 | -4 |
10 | Zele | 16 | -7 |
11 | BS Poperinge | 16 | -9 |
12 | Sporting West | 12 | -6 |
13 | Pâturages | 11 | -13 |
14 | Beloeil | 10 | -12 |
15 | Couillet-LaLou | 9 | -13 |