donderdag 13/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Bon Air Sp. | - | Zuun A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kapelle Sp. | - | De Hoek | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Eizeringen A | - | Lennik | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Del.Londerzeel | - | Strombeek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Kosova A | - | Galmaarden | 2 | - | 1 |
. | RUSA Schaerbeek | - | Boitsfort A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Pepingen A | - | Schepdaal | 1 | - | 3 |
. | SK Gooik | - | Maccabi Bxl.A | 1 | - | 4 |
30/30 | |||||||||
RUSA Schaerbeek | 65 | 82 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Maccabi Bxl.A | 59 | 28 | 0 | |||||
3. | SK Gooik | 57 | 42 | 1 | |||||
4. | Strombeek | 52 | 126 | 1 | |||||
5. | Zuun A | 48 | 0 | 36 | |||||
6. | De Hoek | 45 | 14 | 1 | |||||
7. | Kapelle Sp. | 42 | 7 | 1 | |||||
. | Pepingen A | 42 | 0 | 21 | |||||
9. | Bon Air Sp. | 41 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10. | Galmaarden | 38 | 20 | 1 | |||||
11. | Eizeringen A | 37 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12. | Schepdaal | 36 | 0 | 16 | |||||
. | Boitsfort A | 36 | 0 | 154 | |||||
14. | Kosova A | 34 | 0 | 1 | |||||
15. | Lennik | 28 | 1 | 7 | |||||
16. | Del.Londerzeel | 15 | 0 | 90 |
10/10 | ||
SK Gooik | 22 | |
2. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 20 |
3. | Maccabi Bxl.A | 20 |
4. | Strombeek | 20 |
5. | Galmaarden | 17 |
6. | De Hoek | 17 |
7. | Lennik | 16 |
8. | Bon Air Sp. | 14 |
9. | Kosova A | 14 |
10. | Kapelle Sp. | 13 |
11. | Pepingen A | 12 |
12. | Eizeringen A | 11 |
13. | Zuun A | 10 |
14. | Schepdaal | 9 |
15. | Del.Londerzeel | 6 |
16. | Boitsfort A | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Maccabi Bxl.A | 24 | |
2. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 21 |
3. | Zuun A | 20 |
4. | Strombeek | 19 |
5. | SK Gooik | 18 |
6. | De Hoek | 18 |
7. | Boitsfort A | 17 |
8. | Pepingen A | 13 |
9. | Bon Air Sp. | 13 |
10. | Galmaarden | 11 |
11. | Schepdaal | 11 |
12. | Kapelle Sp. | 10 |
13. | Eizeringen A | 10 |
14. | Kosova A | 7 |
15. | Del.Londerzeel | 5 |
16. | Lennik | 4 |
10/10 | ||
RUSA Schaerbeek | 24 | |
2. | Kapelle Sp. | 19 |
3. | Zuun A | 18 |
4. | Pepingen A | 17 |
5. | SK Gooik | 17 |
6. | Eizeringen A | 16 |
7. | Schepdaal | 16 |
8. | Boitsfort A | 16 |
9. | Maccabi Bxl.A | 15 |
10. | Bon Air Sp. | 14 |
11. | Strombeek | 13 |
12. | Kosova A | 13 |
13. | De Hoek | 10 |
14. | Galmaarden | 10 |
15. | Lennik | 8 |
16. | Del.Londerzeel | 4 |