zaterdag 30/08/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Woluwe | - | Boitsfort B | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Forestoise | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 31/08/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Saint-Michel B | 5 | - | 3 |
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | SC Ixelles B | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 06/09/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | SC Ixelles B | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Stockel B | - | Saint-Josse B | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/09/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | ASC.Berchem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Woluwe | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 13/09/2014 | |||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 3 | |
zondag 14/09/2014 | |||||||
15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 5 | - | 3 | |
. | Woluwe | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Boitsfort B | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Stade Everois B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Stockel B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zaterdag 20/09/2014 | |||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Woluwe | - | |||
. | Stockel B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 2 | - | 1 | |
dinsdag 11/11/2014 | |||||||
14:30 | Boitsfort B | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 2 | - | 5 | |
. | Saint-Josse B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Stade Everois B | - | SC Ixelles B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zondag 01/02/2015 | |||||||
15:00 | Saint-Michel B | - | ASC.Berchem | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 27/09/2014 | |||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Boitsfort B | 2 | - | 2 | |
zondag 28/09/2014 | |||||||
15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Stade Everois B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Forestoise | 2 | - | 6 | |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Saint-Josse B | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Woluwe | - | Stockel B | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Saint-Michel B | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 04/10/2014 | |||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | Stade Everois B | 3 | - | 2 | |
zondag 05/10/2014 | |||||||
14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 5 | - | 0 | |
15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | Woluwe | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | SC Ixelles B | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | ASC.Berchem | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 11/10/2014 | |||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 1 | - | 3 | |
zondag 12/10/2014 | |||||||
15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Saint-Michel B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Boitsfort B | 0 | - | 5 | |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Forestoise | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Woluwe | - | Africa Bruxelles | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Stockel B | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | ST |
zaterdag 18/10/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | Boitsfort B | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | SC Ixelles B | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Stockel B | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/10/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | ASC.Berchem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Woluwe | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Stade Everois B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 25/10/2014 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Stockel B | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 26/10/2014 | ||||||
14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Saint-Michel B | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | ||
. | Stade Everois B | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Woluwe | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 2 |
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Africa Bruxelles | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Saint-Josse B | 1 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 01/11/2014 | |||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 5 | - | 0 | |
20:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Stockel B | - | |||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | ASC.Berchem | 3 | - | 4 | |
zondag 02/11/2014 | |||||||
14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 2 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | Stade Everois B | - | Woluwe | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Saint-Josse B | 7 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 08/11/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | Saint-Michel B | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Stade Everois B | - | ||
. | Stockel B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 09/11/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | SC Ixelles B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | ASC.Berchem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Boitsfort B | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 15/11/2014 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 16/11/2014 | ||||||
14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | ||
14:30 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Saint-Josse B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Stockel B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 2 | - | 5 |
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Woluwe | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 22/11/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 0 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Saint-Michel B | - | ||
. | Stockel B | - | Boitsfort B | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 23/11/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Saint-Josse B | - | Stade Everois B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | SC Ixelles B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Woluwe | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 29/11/2014 | ||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | ASC.Berchem | 0 | - | 1 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Woluwe | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 30/11/2014 | ||||||
14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Saint-Josse B | 2 | - | 3 |
14:30 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | ||
15:00 | Saint-Michel B | - | Stockel B | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 5 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/12/2014 | ||||||
20:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Forestoise | - | ||
. | Stockel B | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/12/2014 | ||||||
14:30 | Saint-Josse B | - | Saint-Michel B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Boitsfort B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Stade Everois B | 8 | - | 1 |
. | Woluwe | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 2 |
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 13/12/2014 | |||||||
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | |||
zondag 14/12/2014 | |||||||
14:30 | ASC.Berchem | - | SC Ixelles B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Woluwe | - | Stade Everois B | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Boitsfort B | 5 | - | 3 | |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Saint-Michel B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Saint-Josse B | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Forestoise | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/01/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | Stockel B | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Saint-Josse B | - | ||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/01/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Woluwe | 0 | - | 1 |
14:30 | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Africa Bruxelles | 8 | - | 2 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | ASC.Berchem | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Saint-Michel B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 17/01/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Africa Bruxelles | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | ||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Forestoise | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/01/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | Stockel B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Stade Everois B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Woluwe | - | Saint-Michel B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 24/01/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | - | ||
zondag 25/01/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | ASC.Berchem | 5 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | SC Ixelles B | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 07/03/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | Saint-Josse B | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 08/03/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Woluwe | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 07/02/2015 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Stade Everois B | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Stockel B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Saint-Josse B | 2 | - | 10 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Boitsfort B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Saint-Michel B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Woluwe | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | ||
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Forestoise | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/02/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | Africa Bruxelles | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Stockel B | - | Woluwe | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/02/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | SC Ixelles B | 2 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Stade Everois B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Saint-Josse B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles | - | ASC.Berchem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Etterbeek Armenia | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 21/02/2015 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Saint-Michel B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/02/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Woluwe | - | Saint-Josse B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Boitsfort B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 0 | - | 5 |
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | ||
. | Stade Everois B | - | Forestoise | 3 | - | 7 |
zondag 05/04/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Africa Bruxelles | 4 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 28/02/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 4 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Etterbeek Armenia | - | ||
. | Stockel B | - | ASC.Berchem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/03/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Stade Everois B | 7 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Hikma Bruxelles | - | SC Ixelles B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Woluwe | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/03/2015 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | ||
zondag 15/03/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Stockel B | - | ||
. | Woluwe | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Saint-Michel B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Saint-Josse B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 21/03/2015 | |||||||
19:30 | Forestoise | - | Woluwe | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
20:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | |||
. | Stockel B | - | SC Ixelles B | 4 | - | 3 | |
zondag 22/03/2015 | |||||||
15:00 | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Stade Everois B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Boitsfort B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | ASC.Berchem | 1 | - | 7 | |
. | Saint-Josse B | - | Etterbeek Armenia | - |
zondag 29/03/2015 | ||||||
14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 1 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Stockel B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Africa Bruxelles | - | ||
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | ||
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Forestoise | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 04/04/2015 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Saint-Josse B | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 11/04/2015 | |||||||
20:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Boitsfort B | - | |||
. | Stockel B | - | Stade Everois B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 12/04/2015 | |||||||
15:00 | Africa Bruxelles | - | SC Ixelles B | 6 | - | 0 | |
. | Saint-Josse B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 6 | |
. | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Saint-Michel B | 5 | - | 1 | |
. | Woluwe | - | ASC.Berchem | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Etterbeek Armenia | - |
zaterdag 18/04/2015 | |||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zondag 19/04/2015 | |||||||
14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Stockel B | 3 | - | 4 | |
15:00 | Stade Everois B | - | Saint-Josse B | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Africa Bruxelles | 5 | - | 1 | |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | Woluwe | - | |||
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | |||
17:00 | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Forestoise | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/04/2015 | |||||||
15:00 | Woluwe | - | SC Ixelles B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Stade Everois B | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Saint-Josse B | - | Boitsfort B | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - | Hikma Bruxelles | - | |||
. | ASC.Berchem | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Stockel B | - | Saint-Michel B | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/05/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Stockel B | 4 | - | 5 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Saint-Josse B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Woluwe | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek Armenia | - | ASC.Berchem | - | ||
. | Forestoise | - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | - |
24/24 | |||||||||
Stockel B | 65 | 227 | 0 | ||||||
2. | ASC.Berchem | 54 | 66 | 1 | |||||
3. | Hikma Bruxelles | 48 | 13 | 1 | |||||
4. | Jeun.Molenbeek | 42 | 0 | 14 | |||||
5. | Woluwe | 39 | 7 | 0 | |||||
6. | Forestoise | 39 | 0 | 7 | |||||
7. | Saint-Josse B | 36 | 0 | 29 | |||||
8. | Boitsfort B | 35 | 0 | 28 | |||||
9. | Anderlecht-Milan | 33 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10. | Saint-Michel B | 21 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | SC Ixelles B | 19 | 0 | 7 | |||||
12. | Stade Everois B | 10 | 0 | 134 | |||||
13. | Africa Bruxelles | 7 | 0 | 233 | |||||
AMC | Etterbeek Armenia | ||||||||
AMC | Cros.Schaerbeek B |
24/24 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Stockel B | 65 | 21 | ||
2. | x | ASC.Berchem | 54 | 17 |
3. | x | Hikma Bruxelles | 48 | 15 |
4. | x | Jeun.Molenbeek | 42 | 13 |
5. | x | Woluwe | 39 | 13 |
6. | x | Forestoise | 39 | 11 |
7. | x | Saint-Josse B | 36 | 11 |
8. | x | Boitsfort B | 35 | 11 |
9. | x | Anderlecht-Milan | 33 | 10 |
10. | x | Saint-Michel B | 21 | 5 |
11. | x | SC Ixelles B | 19 | 4 |
12. | x | Stade Everois B | 10 | 3 |
13. | x | Africa Bruxelles | 7 | 2 |
14. | x | Etterbeek Armenia | 0 | 0 |
x | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 0 | 0 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |