zondag 03/05/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Stockel B | 4 | - | 5 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Saint-Josse B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Woluwe | 6 | - | 1 |
24/24 | |||||||||
Stockel B | 65 | 227 | 0 | ||||||
2. | ASC.Berchem | 54 | 66 | 1 | |||||
3. | Hikma Bruxelles | 48 | 13 | 1 | |||||
4. | Jeun.Molenbeek | 42 | 0 | 14 | |||||
5. | Woluwe | 39 | 7 | 0 | |||||
6. | Forestoise | 39 | 0 | 7 | |||||
7. | Saint-Josse B | 36 | 0 | 29 | |||||
8. | Boitsfort B | 35 | 0 | 28 | |||||
9. | Anderlecht-Milan | 33 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10. | Saint-Michel B | 21 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | SC Ixelles B | 19 | 0 | 7 | |||||
12. | Stade Everois B | 10 | 0 | 134 | |||||
13. | Africa Bruxelles | 7 | 0 | 233 | |||||
AMC | Etterbeek Armenia | ||||||||
AMC | Cros.Schaerbeek B |
2. | Za-06/09/14 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Saint-Josse B | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |||
3. | Zo-14/09/14 | 15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | Forestoise | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |||
5. | Zo-28/09/14 | 15:00 | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Saint-Josse B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
6. | Zo-05/10/14 | 15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | Woluwe | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |||
8. | Zo-19/10/14 | 15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | ASC.Berchem | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |||
10. | Zo-02/11/14 | 15:00 | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Saint-Josse B | 7 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |||
11. | Zo-09/11/14 | 15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | SC Ixelles B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | |||
4. | Di-11/11/14 | 14:30 | Saint-Josse B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||
12. | Zo-16/11/14 | 14:30 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Saint-Josse B | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |||
13. | Zo-23/11/14 | 14:30 | Saint-Josse B | - | Stade Everois B | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | |||
14. | Zo-30/11/14 | 14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Saint-Josse B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 16 | 6 | |||
15. | Zo-07/12/14 | 14:30 | Saint-Josse B | - | Saint-Michel B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | |||
16. | Zo-14/12/14 | 14:30 | Saint-Josse B | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 20 | 6 | |||
18. | Zo-18/01/15 | 15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | Stockel B | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 20 | 6 | |||
20. | Zo-08/02/15 | 15:00 | Africa Bruxelles | - | Saint-Josse B | 2 - | 10 | 3 | 23 | 6 | |||
21. | Zo-15/02/15 | 15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | |||
22. | Zo-22/02/15 | 15:00 | Woluwe | - | Saint-Josse B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 26 | 6 | |||
19. | Za-07/03/15 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | Saint-Josse B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 27 | 7 | |||
24. | Zo-15/03/15 | 15:00 | ASC.Berchem | - | Saint-Josse B | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | |||
26. | Za-04/04/15 | 20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Saint-Josse B | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 30 | 7 | |||
27. | Zo-12/04/15 | 15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 - | 6 | 0 | 30 | 7 | |||
28. | Zo-19/04/15 | 15:00 | Stade Everois B | - | Saint-Josse B | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 33 | 7 | |||
29. | Zo-26/04/15 | 15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | Boitsfort B | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 33 | 7 | |||
30. | Zo-03/05/15 | 15:00 | Saint-Michel B | - | Saint-Josse B | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 36 | 7 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 1 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 75 | . |
. | 7 | . | 817 | . |
. | 8 | . | 23 | . |
. | 9 | . | 26 | . |
. | 10 | . | 55 | . |
. | 11 | . | 2 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
Stockel B | 0 |
ASC.Berchem | 0 |
Hikma Bruxelles | 3 |
Jeun.Molenbeek | 3 |
Woluwe | 3 |
Forestoise | 1 |
Boitsfort B | 3 |
Anderlecht-Milan | 3 |
Saint-Michel B | 4 |
SC Ixelles B | 4 |
Stade Everois B | 6 |
Africa Bruxelles | 6 |
1 | Stockel B | 34 | +37 |
2 | Hikma Bruxelles | 31 | +33 |
. | ASC.Berchem | 31 | +24 |
4 | Woluwe | 24 | +15 |
5 | Jeun.Molenbeek | 23 | +10 |
6 | Boitsfort B | 18 | +8 |
7 | Anderlecht-Milan | 18 | +8 |
8 | Forestoise | 16 | +3 |
9 | Saint-Josse B | 11 | -11 |
. | Saint-Michel B | 11 | -13 |
11 | SC Ixelles B | 9 | -11 |
12 | Stade Everois B | 7 | -26 |
13 | Africa Bruxelles | 6 | -41 |
1 | Stockel B | 65 | +66 |
2 | ASC.Berchem | 54 | +31 |
3 | Hikma Bruxelles | 48 | +38 |
4 | Jeun.Molenbeek | 42 | +20 |
5 | Woluwe | 39 | +3 |
6 | Forestoise | 39 | +9 |
7 | Saint-Josse B | 36 | +1 |
8 | Boitsfort B | 35 | +11 |
9 | Anderlecht-Milan | 33 | +8 |
10 | Saint-Michel B | 21 | -25 |
11 | SC Ixelles B | 19 | -21 |
12 | Stade Everois B | 10 | -64 |
13 | Africa Bruxelles | 7 | -77 |
1 | Stockel B | 31 | +29 |
2 | Saint-Josse B | 25 | +12 |
3 | ASC.Berchem | 23 | +7 |
. | Forestoise | 23 | +6 |
5 | Jeun.Molenbeek | 19 | +10 |
6 | Hikma Bruxelles | 17 | +5 |
. | Boitsfort B | 17 | +3 |
8 | Anderlecht-Milan | 15 | 0 |
. | Woluwe | 15 | -12 |
10 | SC Ixelles B | 10 | -10 |
. | Saint-Michel B | 10 | -12 |
12 | Stade Everois B | 3 | -38 |
13 | Africa Bruxelles | 1 | -36 |