zondag 03/05/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Stockel B | 4 | - | 5 |
. | Saint-Michel B | - | Saint-Josse B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Boitsfort B | - | Africa Bruxelles | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Stade Everois B | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Woluwe | 6 | - | 1 |
24/24 | |||||||||
Stockel B | 65 | 227 | 0 | ||||||
2. | ASC.Berchem | 54 | 66 | 1 | |||||
3. | Hikma Bruxelles | 48 | 13 | 1 | |||||
4. | Jeun.Molenbeek | 42 | 0 | 14 | |||||
5. | Woluwe | 39 | 7 | 0 | |||||
6. | Forestoise | 39 | 0 | 7 | |||||
7. | Saint-Josse B | 36 | 0 | 29 | |||||
8. | Boitsfort B | 35 | 0 | 28 | |||||
9. | Anderlecht-Milan | 33 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10. | Saint-Michel B | 21 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | SC Ixelles B | 19 | 0 | 7 | |||||
12. | Stade Everois B | 10 | 0 | 134 | |||||
13. | Africa Bruxelles | 7 | 0 | 233 | |||||
AMC | Etterbeek Armenia | ||||||||
AMC | Cros.Schaerbeek B |
1. | Za-30/08/14 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Forestoise | 6 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||
2. | Za-06/09/14 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | SC Ixelles B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||
3. | Zo-14/09/14 | 15:00 | Saint-Josse B | - | Forestoise | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||
4. | Za-20/09/14 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||
5. | Zo-28/09/14 | 15:00 | Africa Bruxelles | - | Forestoise | 2 - | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||||
6. | Za-04/10/14 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | Stade Everois B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | ||||
7. | Zo-12/10/14 | 15:00 | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Forestoise | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2 | ||||
8. | Za-18/10/14 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | Boitsfort B | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | ||||
9. | Zo-26/10/14 | 15:00 | Woluwe | - | Forestoise | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3 | ||||
11. | Za-08/11/14 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | Saint-Michel B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | ||||
13. | Za-22/11/14 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | Hikma Bruxelles | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | ||||
14. | Za-29/11/14 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | ASC.Berchem | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | ||||
17. | Za-10/01/15 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | Stockel B | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 18 | 8 | ||||
18. | Za-17/01/15 | 20:30 | SC Ixelles B | - | Forestoise | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 19 | 8 | ||||
20. | Zo-08/02/15 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Forestoise | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | ||||
21. | Za-14/02/15 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | Africa Bruxelles | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 22 | 9 | ||||
22. | Zo-22/02/15 | 15:00 | Stade Everois B | - | Forestoise | 3 - | 7 | 3 | 25 | 7 | ||||
23. | Za-28/02/15 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 28 | 6 | ||||
19. | Za-07/03/15 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | Saint-Josse B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5 | ||||
24. | Zo-15/03/15 | 14:00 | Boitsfort B | - | Forestoise | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 32 | 5 | ||||
25. | Za-21/03/15 | 19:30 | Forestoise | - | Woluwe | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 35 | 4 | |||
26. | Zo-29/03/15 | 15:00 | Saint-Michel B | - | Forestoise | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 36 | 4 | ||||
28. | Zo-19/04/15 | 17:00 | Hikma Bruxelles | - | Forestoise | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 36 | 6 | ||||
29. | Zo-26/04/15 | 15:00 | ASC.Berchem | - | Forestoise | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 39 | 6 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 7 | . |
. | 3 | . | 16 | . |
. | 4 | . | 35 | . |
. | 5 | . | 62 | . |
. | 6 | . | 789 | . |
. | 7 | . | 19 | . |
. | 8 | . | 58 | . |
. | 9 | . | 13 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
Stockel B | 0 |
ASC.Berchem | 3 |
Hikma Bruxelles | 1 |
Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 |
Woluwe | 6 |
Saint-Josse B | 4 |
Boitsfort B | 3 |
Anderlecht-Milan | 6 |
Saint-Michel B | 2 |
SC Ixelles B | 2 |
Stade Everois B | 6 |
Africa Bruxelles | 6 |
1 | Stockel B | 34 | +37 |
2 | Hikma Bruxelles | 31 | +33 |
. | ASC.Berchem | 31 | +24 |
4 | Woluwe | 24 | +15 |
5 | Jeun.Molenbeek | 23 | +10 |
6 | Boitsfort B | 18 | +8 |
7 | Anderlecht-Milan | 18 | +8 |
8 | Forestoise | 16 | +3 |
9 | Saint-Josse B | 11 | -11 |
. | Saint-Michel B | 11 | -13 |
11 | SC Ixelles B | 9 | -11 |
12 | Stade Everois B | 7 | -26 |
13 | Africa Bruxelles | 6 | -41 |
1 | Stockel B | 65 | +66 |
2 | ASC.Berchem | 54 | +31 |
3 | Hikma Bruxelles | 48 | +38 |
4 | Jeun.Molenbeek | 42 | +20 |
5 | Woluwe | 39 | +3 |
6 | Forestoise | 39 | +9 |
7 | Saint-Josse B | 36 | +1 |
8 | Boitsfort B | 35 | +11 |
9 | Anderlecht-Milan | 33 | +8 |
10 | Saint-Michel B | 21 | -25 |
11 | SC Ixelles B | 19 | -21 |
12 | Stade Everois B | 10 | -64 |
13 | Africa Bruxelles | 7 | -77 |
1 | Stockel B | 31 | +29 |
2 | Saint-Josse B | 25 | +12 |
3 | ASC.Berchem | 23 | +7 |
. | Forestoise | 23 | +6 |
5 | Jeun.Molenbeek | 19 | +10 |
6 | Hikma Bruxelles | 17 | +5 |
. | Boitsfort B | 17 | +3 |
8 | Anderlecht-Milan | 15 | 0 |
. | Woluwe | 15 | -12 |
10 | SC Ixelles B | 10 | -10 |
. | Saint-Michel B | 10 | -12 |
12 | Stade Everois B | 3 | -38 |
13 | Africa Bruxelles | 1 | -36 |