zaterdag 03/09/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Saintoise B | 5 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | Nivellois B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Stéphanois | - | Lasne | 0 | - | 3 |
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Sart B | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 04/09/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain B | - | Clabecq | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ittroise | - | Ohain B | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Un.Rixensart B | 3 | - | 6 |
zaterdag 17/12/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | SC.M Braine | 7 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/09/2011 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 1 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Auderghem B | 4 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Ottignies A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 11/09/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart B | - | Ophain B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Houtain Genappe A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne | - | Ittroise | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | Stéphanois | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/01/2012 | ||||||
14:30 | SC.M Braine | - | RRC Waterloo B | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 17/09/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | Saintoise B | 3 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Ohain B | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | Lasne | 0 | - | 2 |
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Ophain B | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 18/09/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Stéphanois | - | Sart B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Ittroise | - | Clabecq | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Nivellois B | 9 | - | 0 |
dinsdag 01/11/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | SC.M Braine | - | Un.Rixensart B | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 24/09/2011 | |||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | Ottignies A | 1 | - | 7 | |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | RRC Waterloo B | 0 | - | 6 | |
zondag 25/09/2011 | |||||||
15:00 | Ohain B | - | Houtain Genappe A | - | F2 | ||
. | Sart B | - | Ittroise | 0 | - | 7 | |
. | Ophain B | - | Stéphanois | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Saintoise B | - | SC.M Braine | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Lasne | - | Ways-Genappe B | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Clabecq | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 01/10/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | Ohain B | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Clabecq | 5 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Saintoise B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Sart B | 2 | - | 3 |
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Stéphanois | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 02/10/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Ittroise | - | Ophain B | 2 | - | 7 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Lasne | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 11/03/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | SC.M Braine | - | Nivellois B | 8 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 08/10/2011 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | SC.M Braine | 5 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | Ittroise | 3 | - | 5 |
zondag 09/10/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Ophain B | - | Auderghem B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Saintoise B | - | RRC Waterloo B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Lasne | - | Ottignies A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | Houtain Genappe A | 2 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 15/10/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | Clabecq | 4 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Ophain B | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Ohain B | 0 | - | 2 |
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Ittroise | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 16/10/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Auderghem B | - | Stéphanois | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Nivellois B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Sart B | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/02/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | SC.M Braine | - | Lasne | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 22/10/2011 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | RRC Waterloo B | 0 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Saintoise B | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | Ways-Genappe B | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 23/10/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart B | - | Ottignies A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ophain B | - | Houtain Genappe A | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Ittroise | - | Auderghem B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Lasne | - | Un.Rixensart B | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/03/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Clabecq | - | SC.M Braine | 4 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 29/10/2011 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | Ohain B | 0 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | Ophain B | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Clabecq | 0 | - | 2 |
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Auderghem B | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 30/10/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Ittroise | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SC.M Braine | - | Sart B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Lasne | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Stéphanois | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/11/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Ohain B | - | RRC Waterloo B | 3 | - | 6 |
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Stéphanois | - | Ottignies A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/11/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ittroise | - | Houtain Genappe A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Lasne | - | Nivellois B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Clabecq | - | Saintoise B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/03/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain B | - | SC.M Braine | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 12/11/2011 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | Clabecq | 2 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Lasne | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Ophain B | 2 | - | 4 |
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 8 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/11/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | Ottignies A | - | Ittroise | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Sart B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Auderghem B | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/04/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | SC.M Braine | - | Stéphanois | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 19/11/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Houtain Genappe A | 0 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | Ottignies A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Stéphanois | - | Un.Rixensart B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/11/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Sart B | - | Nivellois B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ophain B | - | Saintoise B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne | - | RRC Waterloo B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Clabecq | - | Ohain B | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 15/04/2012 | ||||||
14:30 | Ittroise | - | SC.M Braine | 3 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 26/11/2011 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | Ophain B | 1 | - | 6 |
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | Ways-Genappe B | 5 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Sart B | 4 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Ittroise | 2 | - | 5 |
zondag 27/11/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Saintoise B | - | Stéphanois | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Lasne | - | Clabecq | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Houtain Genappe A | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/04/2012 | ||||||
14:30 | SC.M Braine | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 03/12/2011 | ||||||
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | SC.M Braine | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Stéphanois | - | Nivellois B | 5 | - | 1 |
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Clabecq | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/12/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Sart B | - | Lasne | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Ophain B | - | Ohain B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Ittroise | - | Saintoise B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Ottignies A | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 10/12/2011 | ||||||
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | RRC Waterloo B | 0 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Stéphanois | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/12/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | SC.M Braine | - | Houtain Genappe A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne | - | Ophain B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Clabecq | - | Sart B | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Nivellois B | - | Ittroise | 0 | - | 11 |
zondag 04/09/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | SC.M Braine | - | Ottignies A | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 17/12/2011 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 13 |
zondag 18/12/2011 | ||||||
14:30 | Clabecq | - | Ophain B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sart B | - | RRC Waterloo B | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Houtain Genappe A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ohain B | - | Ittroise | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 08/01/2012 | ||||||
14:30 | Saintoise B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 3 | - | 6 |
donderdag 22/03/2012 | ||||||
20:00 | Lasne | - | Stéphanois | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 10/09/2011 | ||||||
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | SC.M Braine | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 14/01/2012 | ||||||
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | Un.Rixensart B | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Nivellois B | 6 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | Ohain B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Stéphanois | - | Clabecq | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/01/2012 | ||||||
14:30 | Ophain B | - | Sart B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Saintoise B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Ittroise | - | Lasne | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 21/01/2012 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | Houtain Genappe A | 0 | - | 10 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | SC.M Braine | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/01/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Saintoise B | - | Ottignies A | 4 | - | 6 |
. | Sart B | - | Stéphanois | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | Ittroise | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Lasne | - | Auderghem B | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain B | - | RRC Waterloo B | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 28/01/2012 | |||||||
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | Nivellois B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Lasne | 1 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | Ophain B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Auderghem B | - | Clabecq | 5 | - | 0 | |
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 29/01/2012 | |||||||
14:30 | SC.M Braine | - | Saintoise B | 1 | - | 2 | |
15:00 | Ittroise | - | Sart B | 8 | - | 0 | |
donderdag 12/04/2012 | |||||||
19:00 | Houtain Genappe A | - | Ohain B | 6 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 01/10/2011 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | SC.M Braine | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 10/03/2012 | ||||||
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Ottignies A | 1 | - | 7 |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | RRC Waterloo B | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 11/03/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Saintoise B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Sart B | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Clabecq | - | Ways-Genappe B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Lasne | - | Houtain Genappe A | 2 | - | 1 |
donderdag 12/04/2012 | ||||||
19:00 | Ophain B | - | Ittroise | 3 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 18/02/2012 | ||||||
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | Lasne | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Sart B | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Nivellois B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Ophain B | 1 | - | 1 |
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Saintoise B | 11 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/02/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Ittroise | - | Stéphanois | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SC.M Braine | - | Ohain B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Clabecq | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 16/10/2011 | |||||||
15:00 | Lasne | - | SC.M Braine | 3 | - | 0 | |
zaterdag 25/02/2012 | |||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | Saintoise B | 1 | - | 1 | |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Sart B | - | Houtain Genappe A | 0 | - | 7 | |
zondag 26/02/2012 | |||||||
15:00 | Stéphanois | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Clabecq | - | Ottignies A | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Ophain B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 7 | - | 2 | |
. | Ittroise | - | RRC Waterloo B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 23/10/2011 | |||||||
15:00 | SC.M Braine | - | Clabecq | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 03/03/2012 | |||||||
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | Sart B | 5 | - | 4 | |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Stéphanois | 1 | - | 3 | |
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | Ittroise | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Un.Rixensart B | - | Lasne | 1 | - | 3 | |
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Nivellois B | 11 | - | 0 | |
zondag 04/03/2012 | |||||||
15:00 | Houtain Genappe A | - | Ophain B | 1 | - | 5 | |
. | Saintoise B | - | Ohain B | 5 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 17/03/2012 | |||||||
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Nivellois B | 12 | - | 0 | |
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | RRC Waterloo B | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Stéphanois | - | Houtain Genappe A | 4 | - | 4 | |
zondag 18/03/2012 | |||||||
15:00 | Ophain B | - | Ottignies A | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Sart B | - | SC.M Braine | 1 | - | 5 | |
. | Lasne | - | Saintoise B | 8 | - | 1 | |
. | Ittroise | - | Ways-Genappe B | 10 | - | 1 | |
. | Clabecq | - | Un.Rixensart B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 06/11/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | SC.M Braine | - | Ophain B | 1 | - | 6 |
zaterdag 24/03/2012 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | Lasne | 1 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | Stéphanois | 10 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Sart B | 9 | - | 1 |
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Ohain B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/03/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Houtain Genappe A | - | Ittroise | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Clabecq | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 12/11/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | SC.M Braine | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 31/03/2012 | ||||||
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | RRC Waterloo B | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 01/04/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Auderghem B | - | Houtain Genappe A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ittroise | - | Ottignies A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Ophain B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 5 | - | 4 |
. | Sart B | - | Saintoise B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Clabecq | - | Nivellois B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Lasne | - | Ohain B | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/11/2011 | ||||||
15:00 | SC.M Braine | - | Ittroise | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/04/2012 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivellois B | - | Sart B | 4 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Ottignies A | - | Auderghem B | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Clabecq | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Stéphanois | 2 | - | 3 |
20:30 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Lasne | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/04/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Saintoise B | - | Ophain B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | Ways-Genappe B | 11 | - | 2 |
dinsdag 29/11/2011 | ||||||
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | SC.M Braine | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 21/04/2012 | ||||||
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Ottignies A | 0 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | Saintoise B | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/04/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Ittroise | - | Un.Rixensart B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain B | - | Nivellois B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sart B | - | Ohain B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | Lasne | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | RRC Waterloo B | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 29/04/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Lasne | - | Sart B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ohain B | - | Ophain B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Nivellois B | - | Stéphanois | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Ittroise | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Un.Rixensart B | - | Auderghem B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | SC.M Braine | - | Ways-Genappe B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ottignies A | - | Houtain Genappe A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Clabecq | - | RRC Waterloo B | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/05/2012 | ||||||
19:30 | Auderghem B | - | Saintoise B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/05/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | RRC Waterloo B | - | Ottignies A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Houtain Genappe A | - | SC.M Braine | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Ways-Genappe B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ittroise | - | Nivellois B | 10 | - | 0 |
. | Stéphanois | - | Ohain B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Ophain B | - | Lasne | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sart B | - | Clabecq | 1 | - | 8 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Lasne | 83 | 227 | 0 | ||||||
2. | RRC Waterloo B | 65 | 80 | 0 | |||||
. | Ottignies A | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
4. | Houtain Genappe A | 60 | 0 | 8 | |||||
5. | Auderghem B | 51 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Ittroise | 50 | 0 | 15 | |||||
7. | Ohain B | 49 | 28 | 1 | |||||
8. | Ophain B | 48 | 6 | 1 | |||||
9. | Stéphanois | 38 | 0 | 49 | |||||
10. | Clabecq | 34 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | SC.M Braine | 30 | 0 | 28 | |||||
12. | Ways-Genappe B | 29 | 14 | 0 | |||||
13. | Sart B | 28 | 0 | 8 | |||||
14. | Saintoise B | 26 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15. | Un.Rixensart B | 20 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16. | Nivellois B | 6 | 0 | 198 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Lasne | 83 | 27 | ||
2. | x | RRC Waterloo B | 65 | 20 |
x | Ottignies A | 65 | 20 | |
4. | x | Houtain Genappe A | 60 | 18 |
5. | x | Auderghem B | 51 | 15 |
6. | x | Ittroise | 50 | 15 |
7. | x | Ohain B | 49 | 15 |
8. | x | Ophain B | 48 | 14 |
9. | x | Stéphanois | 38 | 11 |
10. | x | Clabecq | 34 | 10 |
11. | x | SC.M Braine | 30 | 9 |
12. | x | Ways-Genappe B | 29 | 8 |
13. | x | Sart B | 28 | 8 |
14. | x | Saintoise B | 26 | 7 |
15. | x | Un.Rixensart B | 20 | 6 |
16. | x | Nivellois B | 6 | 1 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |