zondag 29/04/2012 | ||||||
15:00 | Lille | - | Poppel | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Kaart | - | Nieuwmoer | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Rapid Leest | - | Wuustwezel | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Vlimmeren | - | Antonia | 3 | - | 3 |
. | KFCO Wilrijk | - | Verbr.Arendonk | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ternesse | - | sGravenwezel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gooreind | - | Merksem SC | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Houtvenne | - | Bonheiden | 3 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Ternesse | 58 | 176 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Gooreind | 53 | 7 | 1 | |||||
3. | Houtvenne | 53 | 1 | 7 | |||||
4. | Antonia | 51 | 42 | 1 | |||||
5. | KFCO Wilrijk | 49 | 3 | 1 | |||||
6. | sGravenwezel | 47 | 7 | 1 | |||||
7. | Kaart | 47 | 51 | 1 | |||||
. | Lille | 47 | 7 | 8 | |||||
9. | Merksem SC | 42 | 36 | 0 | |||||
10. | Wuustwezel | 40 | 8 | 0 | |||||
11. | Verbr.Arendonk | 35 | 0 | 43 | |||||
12. | Rapid Leest | 34 | 0 | 1 | |||||
13. | Nieuwmoer | 32 | 0 | 6 | |||||
14. | Bonheiden | 27 | 0 | 182 | |||||
15. | Vlimmeren | 25 | 8 | 42 | |||||
16. | Poppel | 24 | 0 | 23 |
10/10 | ||
Merksem SC | 22 | |
2. | Ternesse | 22 |
3. | Kaart | 18 |
4. | Wuustwezel | 17 |
5. | Lille | 17 |
6. | Houtvenne | 16 |
7. | sGravenwezel | 16 |
8. | Antonia | 16 |
9. | Nieuwmoer | 15 |
10. | KFCO Wilrijk | 15 |
11. | Rapid Leest | 12 |
12. | Vlimmeren | 11 |
13. | Gooreind | 9 |
14. | Poppel | 7 |
15. | Verbr.Arendonk | 5 |
16. | Bonheiden | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Antonia | 21 | |
2. | Gooreind | 20 |
3. | KFCO Wilrijk | 19 |
4. | Verbr.Arendonk | 19 |
5. | Kaart | 17 |
6. | Houtvenne | 16 |
7. | sGravenwezel | 15 |
8. | Lille | 15 |
9. | Ternesse | 13 |
10. | Merksem SC | 13 |
11. | Poppel | 13 |
12. | Rapid Leest | 12 |
13. | Wuustwezel | 11 |
14. | Bonheiden | 9 |
15. | Vlimmeren | 6 |
16. | Nieuwmoer | 4 |
10/10 | ||
Gooreind | 24 | |
2. | Ternesse | 23 |
3. | Houtvenne | 21 |
4. | sGravenwezel | 16 |
5. | KFCO Wilrijk | 15 |
6. | Bonheiden | 15 |
7. | Lille | 15 |
8. | Antonia | 14 |
9. | Nieuwmoer | 13 |
10. | Wuustwezel | 12 |
11. | Kaart | 12 |
12. | Verbr.Arendonk | 11 |
13. | Rapid Leest | 10 |
14. | Vlimmeren | 8 |
15. | Merksem SC | 7 |
16. | Poppel | 4 |
1. | Za-27/08/11 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Wuustwezel | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | ||
2. | Vr-02/09/11 | 20:30 | Antonia | - | Nieuwmoer | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |||
3. | Za-10/09/11 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Verbr.Arendonk | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |||
4. | Zo-18/09/11 | 15:00 | sGravenwezel | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||
5. | Za-24/09/11 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Poppel | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | |||
6. | Zo-02/10/11 | 15:00 | Merksem SC | - | Nieuwmoer | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | |||
7. | Za-08/10/11 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Bonheiden | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | |||
8. | Za-15/10/11 | 19:30 | Houtvenne | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | |||
9. | Za-22/10/11 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Gooreind | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 6 | |||
10. | Zo-30/10/11 | 18:30 | Lille | - | Nieuwmoer | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | |||
11. | Za-05/11/11 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Ternesse | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | |||
12. | Za-12/11/11 | 20:00 | KFCO Wilrijk | - | Nieuwmoer | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | |||
13. | Za-19/11/11 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Vlimmeren | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 19 | 8 | |||
14. | Zo-27/11/11 | 14:30 | Rapid Leest | - | Nieuwmoer | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 19 | 10 | |||
15. | Zo-04/12/11 | 14:30 | Nieuwmoer | - | Kaart | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 19 | 10 | |||
16. | Zo-11/12/11 | 14:30 | Wuustwezel | - | Nieuwmoer | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 19 | 11 | |||
17. | Za-17/12/11 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Antonia | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 19 | 12 | |||
18. | Zo-08/01/12 | 14:30 | Verbr.Arendonk | - | Nieuwmoer | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 19 | 13 | |||
19. | Za-14/01/12 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | sGravenwezel | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 19 | 13 | |||
20. | Zo-22/01/12 | 14:30 | Poppel | - | Nieuwmoer | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 19 | 14 | |||
21. | Za-28/01/12 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Merksem SC | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13 | |||
24. | Za-18/02/12 | 20:00 | Gooreind | - | Nieuwmoer | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | |||
25. | Za-25/02/12 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Lille | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 13 | |||
26. | Za-03/03/12 | 20:00 | Ternesse | - | Nieuwmoer | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 28 | 11 | |||
27. | Za-10/03/12 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | KFCO Wilrijk | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 28 | 12 | |||
28. | Zo-18/03/12 | 15:00 | Vlimmeren | - | Nieuwmoer | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 12 | |||
22. | Zo-01/04/12 | 15:00 | Bonheiden | - | Nieuwmoer | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 29 | 12 | |||
23. | Za-14/04/12 | 20:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Houtvenne | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 29 | 13 | |||
29. | Zo-22/04/12 | 15:00 | Nieuwmoer | - | Rapid Leest | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 29 | 13 | |||
30. | Zo-29/04/12 | 15:00 | Kaart | - | Nieuwmoer | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 32 | 13 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 6 | . |
. | 4 | . | 10 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 13 | . |
. | 7 | . | 8 | . |
. | 8 | . | 16 | . |
. | 9 | . | 14 | . |
. | 10 | . | 27 | . |
. | 11 | . | 19 | . |
. | 12 | . | 57 | . |
. | 13 | . | 822 | . |
. | 14 | . | 6 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Ternesse | 4 |
Gooreind | 3 |
Houtvenne | 1 |
Antonia | 1 |
KFCO Wilrijk | 0 |
sGravenwezel | 3 |
Kaart | 3 |
Lille | 3 |
Merksem SC | 3 |
Wuustwezel | 0 |
Verbr.Arendonk | 3 |
Rapid Leest | 0 |
Bonheiden | 2 |
Vlimmeren | 3 |
Poppel | 3 |
1 | Ternesse | 33 | +23 |
2 | Gooreind | 30 | +16 |
3 | Houtvenne | 30 | +14 |
4 | Antonia | 27 | +7 |
5 | KFCO Wilrijk | 26 | +18 |
. | Lille | 26 | +11 |
7 | Merksem SC | 25 | +9 |
8 | sGravenwezel | 24 | +13 |
9 | Nieuwmoer | 20 | -4 |
10 | Kaart | 19 | +1 |
11 | Verbr.Arendonk | 17 | -9 |
. | Vlimmeren | 17 | -11 |
13 | Wuustwezel | 14 | -7 |
14 | Rapid Leest | 13 | -5 |
. | Poppel | 13 | -18 |
16 | Bonheiden | 10 | -17 |
1 | Ternesse | 58 | +31 |
2 | Gooreind | 53 | +17 |
3 | Houtvenne | 53 | +20 |
4 | Antonia | 51 | +9 |
5 | KFCO Wilrijk | 49 | +25 |
6 | sGravenwezel | 47 | +11 |
7 | Kaart | 47 | +11 |
. | Lille | 47 | +11 |
9 | Merksem SC | 42 | +7 |
10 | Wuustwezel | 40 | +6 |
11 | Verbr.Arendonk | 35 | -12 |
12 | Rapid Leest | 34 | -5 |
13 | Nieuwmoer | 32 | -20 |
14 | Bonheiden | 27 | -31 |
15 | Vlimmeren | 25 | -36 |
16 | Poppel | 24 | -44 |
1 | Kaart | 28 | +10 |
2 | Wuustwezel | 26 | +13 |
3 | Ternesse | 25 | +8 |
4 | Antonia | 24 | +2 |
5 | Houtvenne | 23 | +6 |
. | Gooreind | 23 | +1 |
. | sGravenwezel | 23 | -2 |
8 | KFCO Wilrijk | 23 | +7 |
9 | Lille | 21 | 0 |
10 | Rapid Leest | 21 | 0 |
11 | Verbr.Arendonk | 18 | -3 |
12 | Bonheiden | 17 | -14 |
13 | Merksem SC | 17 | -2 |
14 | Nieuwmoer | 12 | -16 |
15 | Poppel | 11 | -26 |
16 | Vlimmeren | 8 | -25 |