zondag 01/05/2022 | ||||||
15:00 | Exc.Mariakerke | - | Elene-Grotenberge A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sleidinge | - | Aalter A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Berlare | - | SK Denderhoutem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Grembergen | - | HO Kalken A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Latem A | - | KAV Dendermonde | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Munkzwalm A | - | Doorslaar A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Ardennen | - | Drongen | 1 | - | 0 |
28/28 | |||||||||
HO Kalken A | 67 | 211 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Elene-Grotenberge A | 65 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3. | Munkzwalm A | 54 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4. | Aalter A | 54 | 0 | 1 | |||||
5. | Ardennen | 43 | 0 | 0 | |||||
6. | Drongen | 41 | 7 | 0 | |||||
7. | Exc.Mariakerke | 41 | 2 | 0 | |||||
8. | Eendr.Zele A | 39 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | SK Denderhoutem | 38 | 19 | 0 | |||||
10. | Berlare | 34 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Grembergen | 33 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Doorslaar A | 32 | 1 | 0 | |||||
13. | Latem A | 28 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | Sleidinge | 17 | 0 | 14 | |||||
15. | KAV Dendermonde | 6 | 0 | 225 |
-/- | |||
HO Kalken A | 9/9 | 26 | |
2. | Munkzwalm A | 9/9 | 21 |
3. | Elene-Grotenberge A | 9/9 | 21 |
4. | Berlare | 9/9 | 16 |
5. | SK Denderhoutem | 9/9 | 16 |
6. | Exc.Mariakerke | 10/10 | 16 |
7. | Drongen | 10/10 | 14 |
8. | Doorslaar A | 10/10 | 14 |
9. | Aalter A | 9/9 | 14 |
10. | Eendr.Zele A | 10/10 | 12 |
11. | Ardennen | 9/9 | 12 |
12. | Grembergen | 9/9 | 11 |
13. | Latem A | 9/9 | 10 |
14. | Sleidinge | 9/9 | 6 |
15. | KAV Dendermonde | 10/10 | 2 |
-/- | |||
HO Kalken A | 10/10 | 24 | |
2. | Aalter A | 10/10 | 23 |
3. | Elene-Grotenberge A | 10/10 | 21 |
4. | Drongen | 9/9 | 18 |
5. | Munkzwalm A | 9/9 | 17 |
6. | Exc.Mariakerke | 9/9 | 17 |
7. | Ardennen | 9/9 | 14 |
8. | Sleidinge | 10/10 | 12 |
9. | SK Denderhoutem | 10/10 | 12 |
10. | Doorslaar A | 9/9 | 12 |
11. | Grembergen | 9/9 | 12 |
12. | Eendr.Zele A | 9/9 | 11 |
13. | Berlare | 9/9 | 8 |
14. | Latem A | 9/9 | 7 |
15. | KAV Dendermonde | 9/9 | 4 |
-/- | |||
Elene-Grotenberge A | 9/9 | 28 | |
2. | HO Kalken A | 9/9 | 22 |
3. | Aalter A | 9/9 | 20 |
4. | Munkzwalm A | 10/10 | 20 |
5. | Ardennen | 10/10 | 19 |
6. | Eendr.Zele A | 9/9 | 19 |
7. | Latem A | 10/10 | 13 |
8. | SK Denderhoutem | 9/9 | 13 |
9. | Berlare | 10/10 | 13 |
10. | Drongen | 9/9 | 12 |
11. | Grembergen | 10/10 | 12 |
12. | Exc.Mariakerke | 9/9 | 11 |
13. | Doorslaar A | 9/9 | 8 |
14. | Sleidinge | 9/9 | 0 |
15. | KAV Dendermonde | 9/9 | 0 |