zaterdag 29/08/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Oostduinkerke | - | Torhout | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/08/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Pittem | - | SV Koekelare | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Damme | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oudenburg | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wingene | - | Adinkerke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Jabbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Male | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 0 |
. | VV Tielt | - | Hooglede | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/09/2009 | ||||||
17:00 | Hooglede | - | SVD Kortemark | 2 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Steenbrugge | - | Wingene | 2 | - | 5 |
zondag 06/09/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | SV Koekelare | - | VV Tielt | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Spermalie | - | Pittem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Torhout | - | Jong Male | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Jabbeke | - | Oostduinkerke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Adinkerke | - | Gistel | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Damme | - | Oudenburg | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 12/09/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Oostduinkerke | - | Adinkerke | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 13/09/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Pittem | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Oudenburg | - | Hooglede | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Wingene | - | Damme | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Steenbrugge | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Male | - | Jabbeke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | VV Tielt | - | SVD Kortemark | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/09/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Hooglede | - | Wingene | 1 | - | 3 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Oudenburg | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Spermalie | - | VV Tielt | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Torhout | - | SV Koekelare | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Jabbeke | - | Pittem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Adinkerke | - | Jong Male | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Oostduinkerke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Damme | - | Gistel | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/09/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Pittem | - | Adinkerke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | Jabbeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Spermalie | - | Torhout | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Wingene | - | SVD Kortemark | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Hooglede | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Oostduinkerke | - | Damme | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Jong Male | - | Steenbrugge | 2 | - | 5 |
. | VV Tielt | - | Oudenburg | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 03/10/2009 | ||||||
19:00 | Oudenburg | - | Wingene | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/10/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Hooglede | - | Oostduinkerke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | VV Tielt | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Jabbeke | - | Spermalie | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Adinkerke | - | SV Koekelare | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Pittem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Damme | - | Jong Male | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/10/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Pittem | - | Damme | 0 | - | 3 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Spermalie | - | Adinkerke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Torhout | - | Jabbeke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Oudenburg | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Oostduinkerke | - | SVD Kortemark | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Male | - | Hooglede | 1 | - | 2 |
. | VV Tielt | - | Wingene | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 17/10/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Jabbeke | - | VV Tielt | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/10/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Hooglede | - | Pittem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Jong Male | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Oudenburg | - | Oostduinkerke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wingene | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Adinkerke | - | Torhout | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Spermalie | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Damme | - | SV Koekelare | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/10/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Pittem | - | SVD Kortemark | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | Hooglede | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Spermalie | - | Damme | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Torhout | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Jabbeke | - | Adinkerke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Oostduinkerke | - | Wingene | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Jong Male | - | Oudenburg | 0 | - | 2 |
. | VV Tielt | - | Gistel | 6 | - | 2 |
zondag 08/11/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Hooglede | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | SV Koekelare | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Oudenburg | - | Pittem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Wingene | - | Jong Male | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Gistel | - | Oostduinkerke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Adinkerke | - | VV Tielt | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Jabbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Damme | - | Torhout | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 15/11/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Pittem | - | Wingene | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Spermalie | - | SVD Kortemark | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | Hooglede | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Male | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Adinkerke | - | Steenbrugge | 0 | - | 4 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | Oudenburg | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Jabbeke | - | Damme | 0 | - | 2 |
. | VV Tielt | - | Oostduinkerke | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/11/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Hooglede | - | Jabbeke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Torhout | 4 | - | 5 |
. | Wingene | - | SV Koekelare | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Gistel | - | Pittem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | VV Tielt | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Damme | - | Adinkerke | 3 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Oudenburg | - | Spermalie | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Oostduinkerke | - | Jong Male | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/01/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | Pittem | - | Oostduinkerke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Spermalie | - | Wingene | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Damme | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Adinkerke | - | Hooglede | 3 | - | 0 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Jabbeke | - | SVD Kortemark | 1 | - | 2 |
woensdag 07/04/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | VV Tielt | - | Jong Male | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Torhout | - | Oudenburg | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 06/12/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Hooglede | - | Steenbrugge | 3 | - | 2 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Adinkerke | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Wingene | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Spermalie | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Jong Male | - | Pittem | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Oudenburg | - | Jabbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Oostduinkerke | - | SV Koekelare | 3 | - | 0 |
. | VV Tielt | - | Damme | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 13/12/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Pittem | - | VV Tielt | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Spermalie | - | Oostduinkerke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | SVD Kortemark | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Damme | - | Hooglede | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Adinkerke | - | Oudenburg | 2 | - | 6 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | Jong Male | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jabbeke | - | Wingene | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 03/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | SV Koekelare | - | Pittem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Adinkerke | - | Wingene | 1 | - | 3 |
17:00 | Hooglede | - | VV Tielt | 0 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Steenbrugge | - | Oudenburg | 0 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Jabbeke | - | Gistel | 4 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Torhout | - | Oostduinkerke | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Damme | - | SVD Kortemark | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Spermalie | - | Jong Male | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 10/04/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Oostduinkerke | - | Jabbeke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Oudenburg | - | Damme | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | SVD Kortemark | - | Hooglede | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Pittem | - | Spermalie | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Male | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Adinkerke | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Wingene | - | Steenbrugge | 5 | - | 1 |
. | VV Tielt | - | SV Koekelare | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/01/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Torhout | - | Pittem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Spermalie | - | SV Koekelare | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Hooglede | - | Oudenburg | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Damme | - | Wingene | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Adinkerke | - | Oostduinkerke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Jabbeke | - | Jong Male | 1 | - | 3 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | VV Tielt | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 24/01/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Wingene | - | Hooglede | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Oudenburg | - | SVD Kortemark | 3 | - | 1 |
. | VV Tielt | - | Spermalie | 0 | - | 2 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | Torhout | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Pittem | - | Jabbeke | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Male | - | Adinkerke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Oostduinkerke | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Damme | 3 | - | 5 |
zondag 31/01/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Adinkerke | - | Pittem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Jabbeke | - | SV Koekelare | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Torhout | - | Spermalie | 0 | - | 0 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Wingene | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Hooglede | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Damme | - | Oostduinkerke | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Jong Male | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oudenburg | - | VV Tielt | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 07/02/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Oostduinkerke | - | Hooglede | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | SVD Kortemark | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wingene | - | Oudenburg | 3 | - | 2 |
. | VV Tielt | - | Torhout | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Spermalie | - | Jabbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | Adinkerke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Pittem | - | Steenbrugge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Jong Male | - | Damme | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Damme | - | Pittem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | SV Koekelare | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Adinkerke | - | Spermalie | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Jabbeke | - | Torhout | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Oudenburg | - | Gistel | 5 | - | 0 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Oostduinkerke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Hooglede | - | Jong Male | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Wingene | - | VV Tielt | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 21/02/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Jabbeke | - | Hooglede | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | SVD Kortemark | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Spermalie | - | Oudenburg | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | Wingene | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Pittem | - | Gistel | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Jong Male | - | Oostduinkerke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | VV Tielt | - | Steenbrugge | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Adinkerke | - | Damme | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 27/02/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Oostduinkerke | - | Oudenburg | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 28/02/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Pittem | - | Hooglede | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Jong Male | - | SVD Kortemark | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Wingene | 1 | - | 7 |
. | VV Tielt | - | Jabbeke | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Torhout | - | Adinkerke | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Spermalie | - | Steenbrugge | 2 | - | 3 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | Damme | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 07/03/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | SVD Kortemark | - | Pittem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Hooglede | - | SV Koekelare | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Damme | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Torhout | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Adinkerke | - | Jabbeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wingene | - | Oostduinkerke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Oudenburg | - | Jong Male | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Gistel | - | VV Tielt | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 13/03/2010 | ||||||
17:00 | Oostduinkerke | - | Pittem | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/03/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Gistel | - | SV Koekelare | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wingene | - | Spermalie | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oudenburg | - | Torhout | 4 | - | 0 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Jabbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Hooglede | - | Adinkerke | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Damme | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Male | - | VV Tielt | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 20/03/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Oostduinkerke | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 21/03/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Spermalie | - | Hooglede | 4 | - | 3 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | SVD Kortemark | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Pittem | - | Oudenburg | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Male | - | Wingene | 0 | - | 4 |
. | VV Tielt | - | Adinkerke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Jabbeke | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Torhout | - | Damme | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 27/03/2010 | ||||||
17:00 | Hooglede | - | Torhout | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Oostduinkerke | - | VV Tielt | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 28/03/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Wingene | - | Pittem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Oudenburg | - | SV Koekelare | 4 | - | 1 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Damme | - | Jabbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Adinkerke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Jong Male | 0 | - | 6 |
zondag 25/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Steenbrugge | - | Hooglede | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Adinkerke | - | SVD Kortemark | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Jabbeke | - | Oudenburg | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Torhout | - | Wingene | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Spermalie | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SV Koekelare | - | Oostduinkerke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Pittem | - | Jong Male | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Damme | - | VV Tielt | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 01/05/2010 | ||||||
17:30 | VV Tielt | - | Pittem | 1 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Wingene | - | Jabbeke | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Oostduinkerke | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 02/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Jong Male | - | SV Koekelare | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Torhout | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Oudenburg | - | Adinkerke | 3 | - | 2 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Steenbrugge | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Hooglede | - | Damme | 2 | - | 6 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Wingene | 68 | 239 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Damme | 58 | 0 | 8 | |||||
3. | Spermalie | 55 | 0 | 8 | |||||
4. | VV Tielt | 52 | 12 | 1 | |||||
5. | Oostduinkerke | 51 | 14 | 0 | |||||
6. | Adinkerke | 47 | 7 | 1 | |||||
7. | SV Koekelare | 46 | 0 | 22 | |||||
8. | Oudenburg | 45 | 0 | 8 | |||||
. | Pittem | 45 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10. | Torhout | 42 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | Jabbeke | 41 | 0 | 15 | |||||
12. | Steenbrugge | 37 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13. | Jong Male | 35 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14. | Hooglede | 26 | 0 | 28 | |||||
15. | SVD Kortemark | 20 | 20 | 1 | |||||
16. | Gistel | 9 | 6 | 219 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Wingene | 68 | 21 | ||
2. | x | Damme | 58 | 18 |
3. | x | Spermalie | 55 | 17 |
4. | x | VV Tielt | 52 | 16 |
5. | x | Oostduinkerke | 51 | 14 |
6. | x | Adinkerke | 47 | 14 |
7. | x | SV Koekelare | 46 | 13 |
8. | x | Oudenburg | 45 | 13 |
x | Pittem | 45 | 13 | |
10. | x | Torhout | 42 | 12 |
11. | x | Jabbeke | 41 | 12 |
12. | x | Steenbrugge | 37 | 11 |
13. | x | Jong Male | 35 | 9 |
14. | x | Hooglede | 26 | 7 |
15. | x | SVD Kortemark | 20 | 5 |
16. | x | Gistel | 9 | 2 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Wingene | 23 | 7 | +15 | 24 | |
2. | Adinkerke | 21 | 6 | +16 | 26 |
3. | Oostduinkerke | 21 | 6 | +9 | 21 |
4. | Torhout | 16 | 5 | -1 | 17 |
5. | Spermalie | 16 | 5 | -5 | 18 |
6. | Oudenburg | 15 | 4 | +6 | 16 |
7. | SV Koekelare | 15 | 4 | 0 | 17 |
8. | Pittem | 15 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
Jabbeke | 15 | 4 | 0 | 12 | |
10. | Steenbrugge | 14 | 4 | +6 | 20 |
11. | Damme | 13 | 4 | +6 | 27 |
12. | VV Tielt | 11 | 3 | -3 | 18 |
13. | SVD Kortemark | 10 | 3 | -5 | 13 |
14. | Jong Male | 10 | 3 | -8 | 15 |
15. | Hooglede | 7 | 2 | -9 | 14 |
16. | Gistel | 3 | 1 | -27 | 7 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte doelpunten |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Damme | 28 | 9 | +18 | 29 | |
2. | Wingene | 23 | 7 | +21 | 30 |
3. | Spermalie | 21 | 6 | +13 | 20 |
4. | SV Koekelare | 17 | 5 | +6 | 19 |
5. | Pittem | 16 | 5 | 0 | 13 |
6. | Oostduinkerke | 15 | 4 | +3 | 11 |
7. | Torhout | 14 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
8. | Jong Male | 14 | 3 | +1 | 10 |
9. | Steenbrugge | 13 | 4 | -2 | 15 |
10. | VV Tielt | 13 | 4 | -2 | 12 |
11. | Adinkerke | 13 | 4 | -4 | 18 |
12. | Oudenburg | 11 | 3 | +1 | 20 |
13. | Hooglede | 10 | 2 | -9 | 9 |
14. | Jabbeke | 8 | 2 | -8 | 11 |
15. | SVD Kortemark | 4 | 1 | -16 | 14 |
16. | Gistel | 4 | 1 | -22 | 10 |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
VV Tielt | 28 | 9 | +13 | 21 | |
2. | Wingene | 22 | 7 | +18 | 31 |
3. | Oudenburg | 19 | 6 | +13 | 28 |
4. | Spermalie | 18 | 6 | 0 | 18 |
5. | Jabbeke | 18 | 6 | -2 | 16 |
6. | Damme | 17 | 5 | +6 | 17 |
7. | Oostduinkerke | 15 | 4 | 0 | 14 |
8. | Pittem | 14 | 4 | +5 | 17 |
9. | SV Koekelare | 14 | 4 | -2 | 15 |
10. | Adinkerke | 13 | 4 | +5 | 22 |
11. | Torhout | 12 | 3 | -2 | 19 |
12. | Jong Male | 11 | 3 | -2 | 15 |
13. | Steenbrugge | 10 | 3 | -12 | 10 |
14. | Hooglede | 9 | 3 | -11 | 16 |
15. | SVD Kortemark | 6 | 1 | -5 | 12 |
16. | Gistel | 2 | 0 | -24 | 9 |