zaterdag 01/05/2010 | ||||||
17:30 | VV Tielt | - | Pittem | 1 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Wingene | - | Jabbeke | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Oostduinkerke | - | Spermalie | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 02/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Jong Male | - | SV Koekelare | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Torhout | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Oudenburg | - | Adinkerke | 3 | - | 2 |
. | SVD Kortemark | - | Steenbrugge | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Hooglede | - | Damme | 2 | - | 6 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Wingene | 68 | 239 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Damme | 58 | 0 | 8 | |||||
3. | Spermalie | 55 | 0 | 8 | |||||
4. | VV Tielt | 52 | 12 | 1 | |||||
5. | Oostduinkerke | 51 | 14 | 0 | |||||
6. | Adinkerke | 47 | 7 | 1 | |||||
7. | SV Koekelare | 46 | 0 | 22 | |||||
8. | Oudenburg | 45 | 0 | 8 | |||||
. | Pittem | 45 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10. | Torhout | 42 | 0 | 8 | |||||
11. | Jabbeke | 41 | 0 | 15 | |||||
12. | Steenbrugge | 37 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13. | Jong Male | 35 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14. | Hooglede | 26 | 0 | 28 | |||||
15. | SVD Kortemark | 20 | 20 | 1 | |||||
16. | Gistel | 9 | 6 | 219 |
10/10 | ||
Wingene | 23 | |
2. | Adinkerke | 21 |
3. | Oostduinkerke | 21 |
4. | Torhout | 16 |
5. | Spermalie | 16 |
6. | Oudenburg | 15 |
7. | SV Koekelare | 15 |
8. | Pittem | 15 |
Jabbeke | 15 | |
10. | Steenbrugge | 14 |
11. | Damme | 13 |
12. | VV Tielt | 11 |
13. | SVD Kortemark | 10 |
14. | Jong Male | 10 |
15. | Hooglede | 7 |
16. | Gistel | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Damme | 28 | |
2. | Wingene | 23 |
3. | Spermalie | 21 |
4. | SV Koekelare | 17 |
5. | Pittem | 16 |
6. | Oostduinkerke | 15 |
7. | Torhout | 14 |
8. | Jong Male | 14 |
9. | Steenbrugge | 13 |
10. | VV Tielt | 13 |
11. | Adinkerke | 13 |
12. | Oudenburg | 11 |
13. | Hooglede | 10 |
14. | Jabbeke | 8 |
15. | SVD Kortemark | 4 |
16. | Gistel | 4 |
10/10 | ||
VV Tielt | 28 | |
2. | Wingene | 22 |
3. | Oudenburg | 19 |
4. | Spermalie | 18 |
5. | Jabbeke | 18 |
6. | Damme | 17 |
7. | Oostduinkerke | 15 |
8. | Pittem | 14 |
9. | SV Koekelare | 14 |
10. | Adinkerke | 13 |
11. | Torhout | 12 |
12. | Jong Male | 11 |
13. | Steenbrugge | 10 |
14. | Hooglede | 9 |
15. | SVD Kortemark | 6 |
16. | Gistel | 2 |
1. | Zo-30/08/09 | 15:00 | Wingene | - | Adinkerke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
2. | Za-05/09/09 | 18:00 | Steenbrugge | - | Wingene | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |||
3. | Zo-13/09/09 | 15:00 | Wingene | - | Damme | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||
4. | Zo-20/09/09 | 15:00 | Hooglede | - | Wingene | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | |||
5. | Zo-27/09/09 | 15:00 | Wingene | - | SVD Kortemark | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | |||
6. | Za-03/10/09 | 19:00 | Oudenburg | - | Wingene | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | |||
7. | Zo-11/10/09 | 15:00 | VV Tielt | - | Wingene | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/09 | 15:00 | Wingene | - | Gistel | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 22 | 1 | |||
9. | Zo-25/10/09 | 15:00 | Oostduinkerke | - | Wingene | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | |||
10. | Zo-08/11/09 | 15:00 | Wingene | - | Jong Male | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1 | |||
11. | Zo-15/11/09 | 14:30 | Pittem | - | Wingene | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1 | |||
12. | Zo-22/11/09 | 14:30 | Wingene | - | SV Koekelare | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1 | |||
14. | Zo-06/12/09 | 14:30 | Wingene | - | Torhout | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | |||
15. | Zo-13/12/09 | 15:00 | Jabbeke | - | Wingene | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1 | |||
13. | Zo-03/01/10 | 14:30 | Spermalie | - | Wingene | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1 | |||
18. | Zo-17/01/10 | 15:00 | Damme | - | Wingene | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 34 | 1 | |||
19. | Zo-24/01/10 | 15:00 | Wingene | - | Hooglede | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 37 | 1 | |||
20. | Zo-31/01/10 | 15:00 | SVD Kortemark | - | Wingene | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 40 | 1 | |||
21. | Zo-07/02/10 | 15:00 | Wingene | - | Oudenburg | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1 | |||
23. | Zo-21/02/10 | 15:00 | SV Koekelare | - | Wingene | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 46 | 1 | |||
24. | Zo-28/02/10 | 15:00 | Gistel | - | Wingene | 1 - | 7 | 3 | 49 | 1 | |||
25. | Zo-07/03/10 | 15:00 | Wingene | - | Oostduinkerke | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 52 | 1 | |||
26. | Zo-14/03/10 | 15:00 | Wingene | - | Spermalie | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 55 | 1 | |||
27. | Zo-21/03/10 | 15:00 | Jong Male | - | Wingene | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 58 | 1 | |||
28. | Zo-28/03/10 | 15:00 | Wingene | - | Pittem | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 61 | 1 | |||
16. | Za-03/04/10 | 15:00 | Adinkerke | - | Wingene | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 64 | 1 | + | ||
17. | Zo-11/04/10 | 15:00 | Wingene | - | Steenbrugge | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 67 | 1 | + | ||
22. | Zo-18/04/10 | 15:00 | Wingene | - | VV Tielt | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 67 | 1 | + | ||
29. | Zo-25/04/10 | 15:00 | Torhout | - | Wingene | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 68 | 1 | + | ||
30. | Za-01/05/10 | 19:00 | Wingene | - | Jabbeke | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 68 | 1 | + |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 991 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 1 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 6 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Damme | 3 |
Spermalie | 4 |
VV Tielt | 3 |
Oostduinkerke | 3 |
Adinkerke | 4 |
SV Koekelare | 4 |
Oudenburg | 6 |
Pittem | 6 |
Torhout | 4 |
Jabbeke | 3 |
Steenbrugge | 6 |
Jong Male | 4 |
Hooglede | 6 |
SVD Kortemark | 6 |
Gistel | 6 |
1 | Wingene | 33 | +18 |
. | Spermalie | 33 | +10 |
3 | Damme | 31 | +20 |
4 | Pittem | 29 | +8 |
5 | Oostduinkerke | 29 | +10 |
6 | VV Tielt | 28 | +6 |
7 | SV Koekelare | 26 | +6 |
8 | Adinkerke | 25 | +10 |
9 | Oudenburg | 22 | +11 |
. | Torhout | 22 | 0 |
11 | Steenbrugge | 19 | -4 |
12 | Hooglede | 16 | -11 |
13 | Jabbeke | 15 | -12 |
14 | Jong Male | 14 | -11 |
15 | SVD Kortemark | 11 | -10 |
16 | Gistel | 5 | -38 |
1 | Wingene | 68 | +54 |
2 | Damme | 58 | +30 |
3 | Spermalie | 55 | +8 |
4 | VV Tielt | 52 | +8 |
5 | Oostduinkerke | 51 | +12 |
6 | Adinkerke | 47 | +17 |
7 | SV Koekelare | 46 | +4 |
8 | Oudenburg | 45 | +20 |
. | Pittem | 45 | +5 |
10 | Torhout | 42 | -3 |
11 | Jabbeke | 41 | -10 |
12 | Steenbrugge | 37 | -8 |
13 | Jong Male | 35 | -9 |
14 | Hooglede | 26 | -29 |
15 | SVD Kortemark | 20 | -26 |
16 | Gistel | 9 | -73 |
1 | Wingene | 35 | +36 |
2 | Damme | 27 | +10 |
3 | Jabbeke | 26 | +2 |
4 | VV Tielt | 24 | +2 |
5 | Oudenburg | 23 | +9 |
6 | Spermalie | 22 | -2 |
7 | Adinkerke | 22 | +7 |
. | Oostduinkerke | 22 | +2 |
9 | Jong Male | 21 | +2 |
10 | Torhout | 20 | -3 |
11 | SV Koekelare | 20 | -2 |
12 | Steenbrugge | 18 | -4 |
13 | Pittem | 16 | -3 |
14 | Hooglede | 10 | -18 |
15 | SVD Kortemark | 9 | -16 |
16 | Gistel | 4 | -35 |