zaterdag 29/08/2009 | ||||||
18:00 | Ophain B | - | Sart B | 3 | - | 2 |
18:30 | Lasne B | - | Nivelles B | 0 | - | 5 |
19:30 | ES.Braine | - | Ottignies | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 30/08/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | La Hulpe B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 9 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Un.Rixensart B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Clabecq | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Limelette | - | Ways-Genappe B | 2 | - | 0 |
dinsdag 01/09/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | Ohain B | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 20/02/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Ittroise | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 05/09/2009 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 5 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | ES.Braine | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ohain B | - | Lasne B | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Clabecq | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Villers Matima A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/09/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Ittroise | - | Limelette | 0 | - | 2 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Stéphanois | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sart B | - | La Hulpe B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Ottignies | - | Ophain B | 5 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 12/09/2009 | ||||||
18:00 | Ophain B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 0 | - | 5 |
18:30 | Lasne B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 5 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | Sart B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/09/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Ittroise | - | Auderghem B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Ottignies | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Ohain B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Clabecq | - | Nivelles B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Limelette | - | ES.Braine | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 03/04/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Un.Rixensart B | 7 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 19/09/2009 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Villers Matima A | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | La Hulpe B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ohain B | - | Clabecq | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Ittroise | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Limelette | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 20/09/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | ES.Braine | - | Ophain B | 8 | - | 1 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Sart B | - | Lasne B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ottignies | - | Stéphanois | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 26/09/2009 | ||||||
18:30 | Lasne B | - | Ottignies | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | La Hulpe B | - | ES.Braine | 0 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | Ways-Genappe B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/09/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Ittroise | - | Nivelles B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Sart B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | AFC.CM Braine | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Limelette | - | Ophain B | 4 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 24/04/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Ohain B | 5 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 03/10/2009 | |||||||
18:00 | Ophain B | - | La Hulpe B | 5 | - | 3 | |
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Auderghem B | 4 | - | 2 | |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Lasne B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Ohain B | - | Ittroise | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zondag 04/10/2009 | |||||||
15:00 | ES.Braine | - | Stéphanois | 11 | - | 0 | |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Villers Matima A | 0 | - | 6 | |
. | Sart B | - | Clabecq | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Ottignies | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 1 | - | 3 | |
zaterdag 06/02/2010 | |||||||
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Limelette | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 11/10/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Lasne B | - | ES.Braine | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Villers Matima A | - | Sart B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Un.Rixensart B | - | Nivelles B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Stéphanois | - | Ophain B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Ohain B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ittroise | - | AFC.CM Braine | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Ways-Genappe B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq | - | Ottignies | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Limelette | - | La Hulpe B | 7 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 17/10/2009 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Limelette | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Clabecq | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ohain B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Stéphanois | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 18/10/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain B | - | Lasne B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 2 | - | 2 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Auderghem B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sart B | - | Ittroise | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Ottignies | - | Villers Matima A | 5 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 24/10/2009 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Ohain B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Lasne B | - | La Hulpe B | 5 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Ways-Genappe B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Un.Rixensart B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Sart B | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 25/10/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Ittroise | - | Ottignies | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Ophain B | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Clabecq | - | ES.Braine | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Limelette | - | Stéphanois | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 31/10/2009 | ||||||
18:30 | Lasne B | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Sart B | 1 | - | 7 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Nivelles B | 2 | - | 5 |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | Un.Rixensart B | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/11/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain B | - | Ohain B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | ES.Braine | - | AFC.CM Braine | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Ittroise | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Clabecq | - | Villers Matima A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Limelette | - | Ottignies | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 07/11/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | La Hulpe B | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ways-Genappe B | - | Ittroise | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ohain B | - | Limelette | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/11/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Stéphanois | - | Lasne B | 7 | - | 4 |
. | Ophain B | - | Clabecq | 2 | - | 1 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Villers Matima A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Nivelles B | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Sart B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Ottignies | - | Auderghem B | 2 | - | 0 |
dinsdag 10/11/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 1 | - | 1 |
woensdag 11/11/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Limelette | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Ittroise | - | Clabecq | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Un.Rixensart B | - | Lasne B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Nivelles B | - | Stéphanois | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Ohain B | - | La Hulpe B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Ophain B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sart B | - | ES.Braine | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Ottignies | - | Ways-Genappe B | 4 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 14/11/2009 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Sart B | 4 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 6 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Ophain B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Un.Rixensart B | - | Ottignies | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/11/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Ittroise | - | ES.Braine | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Stéphanois | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Clabecq | - | La Hulpe B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Limelette | - | Lasne B | 6 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 21/11/2009 | ||||||
18:30 | Lasne B | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 3 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Villers Matima A | 1 | - | 6 |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | Clabecq | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/11/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Ophain B | - | Ittroise | 1 | - | 2 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Auderghem B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Limelette | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Sart B | - | Ohain B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Ottignies | - | Nivelles B | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 28/11/2009 | |||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 2 | - | 1 | |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Ottignies | 1 | - | 0 | |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | ES.Braine | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Villers Matima A | - | Stéphanois | 4 | - | 3 | |
. | Auderghem B | - | Ophain B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 29/11/2009 | |||||||
14:30 | Ittroise | - | La Hulpe B | 4 | - | 3 | |
. | Clabecq | - | Lasne B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Limelette | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 5 | - | 1 | |
donderdag 08/04/2010 | |||||||
19:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Sart B | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 05/12/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Ohain B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | Ittroise | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 06/12/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Ophain B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 0 | - | 8 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Nivelles B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Clabecq | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ottignies | - | AFC.CM Braine | 7 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Lasne B | - | Villers Matima A | 2 | - | 3 |
dinsdag 13/04/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Sart B | - | Limelette | 1 | - | 8 |
zaterdag 12/12/2009 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Ophain B | 10 | - | 0 |
. | Villers Matima A | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 4 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | ES.Braine | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | La Hulpe B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Stéphanois | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 13/12/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Ittroise | - | Lasne B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Ways-Genappe B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Sart B | - | Ottignies | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Limelette | - | Clabecq | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 30/08/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Ittroise | - | Villers Matima A | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 20/02/2010 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Lasne B | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Stéphanois | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ways-Genappe B | - | Limelette | 0 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 21/02/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Ottignies | - | ES.Braine | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sart B | - | Ophain B | 1 | - | 7 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | La Hulpe B | 1 | - | 2 |
donderdag 08/04/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | Clabecq | 8 | - | 2 |
dinsdag 06/10/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | Lasne B | 2 | - | 0 |
woensdag 16/12/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Nivelles B | - | La Hulpe B | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/01/2010 | ||||||
14:30 | AFC.CM Braine | - | ES.Braine | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Ittroise | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ottignies | - | Limelette | 2 | - | 0 |
donderdag 11/03/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Clabecq | 5 | - | 0 |
donderdag 08/04/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Stéphanois | 5 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Ophain B | 4 | - | 3 |
dinsdag 20/04/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Sart B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 13/03/2010 | ||||||
18:30 | Lasne B | - | Ohain B | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Auderghem B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Stéphanois | - | AFC.CM Braine | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/03/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | ES.Braine | - | Ways-Genappe B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Limelette | - | Ittroise | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Clabecq | - | Un.Rixensart B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Nivelles B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Sart B | 3 | - | 3 |
18:00 | Ophain B | - | Ottignies | 1 | - | 8 |
zaterdag 12/09/2009 | |||||||
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Villers Matima A | 0 | - | 5 | |
donderdag 01/04/2010 | |||||||
20:00 | Ottignies | - | La Hulpe B | 11 | - | 0 | |
zaterdag 03/04/2010 | |||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Clabecq | 6 | - | 0 | |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Ways-Genappe B | - | Ophain B | 6 | - | 1 | |
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | Ittroise | 7 | - | 1 | |
zondag 04/04/2010 | |||||||
15:00 | Sart B | - | Stéphanois | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Lasne B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Limelette | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 23/01/2010 | ||||||
18:30 | Lasne B | - | Sart B | 4 | - | 4 |
19:30 | La Hulpe B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 0 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | Nivelles B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Stéphanois | - | Ottignies | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 24/01/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain B | - | ES.Braine | 2 | - | 12 |
. | Limelette | - | Auderghem B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ittroise | - | Un.Rixensart B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Clabecq | - | Ohain B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | AFC.CM Braine | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 26/09/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Villers Matima A | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 24/04/2010 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Ittroise | 7 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Stéphanois | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | Auderghem B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain B | - | Limelette | 0 | - | 13 |
. | ES.Braine | - | La Hulpe B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Ottignies | - | Lasne B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Sart B | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 3 | - | 2 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Clabecq | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 04/10/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Limelette | - | Un.Rixensart B | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/02/2010 | ||||||
18:30 | Lasne B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | La Hulpe B | - | Ophain B | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | AFC.CM Braine | 17 | - | 0 |
. | Stéphanois | - | ES.Braine | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Nivelles B | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 07/02/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Ittroise | - | Ohain B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Clabecq | - | Sart B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Ottignies | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 01/05/2010 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 3 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ways-Genappe B | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 4 | - | 3 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Limelette | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 02/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Sart B | - | Villers Matima A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain B | - | Stéphanois | 0 | - | 4 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Ittroise | 0 | - | 2 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Lasne B | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Ottignies | - | Clabecq | 15 | - | 0 |
donderdag 22/04/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Ottignies | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Stéphanois | - | Nivelles B | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Ophain B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Limelette | - | Villers Matima A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Clabecq | - | Ittroise | 0 | - | 0 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Sart B | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Lasne B | - | Un.Rixensart B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Ohain B | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 27/02/2010 | ||||||
18:30 | Lasne B | - | Ophain B | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | La Hulpe B | 9 | - | 2 |
. | Villers Matima A | - | Ottignies | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Un.Rixensart B | - | Ohain B | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Auderghem B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/02/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Clabecq | - | Ways-Genappe B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | ES.Braine | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Limelette | - | Nivelles B | 1 | - | 1 |
donderdag 01/04/2010 | ||||||
19:00 | Ittroise | - | Sart B | 6 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 06/03/2010 | ||||||
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Nivelles B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ways-Genappe B | - | Villers Matima A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Clabecq | 4 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | Limelette | 0 | - | 7 |
zondag 07/03/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain B | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ottignies | - | Ittroise | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Sart B | - | Auderghem B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Un.Rixensart B | 0 | - | 6 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Lasne B | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 20/03/2010 | ||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Lasne B | - | Stéphanois | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | ES.Braine | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Un.Rixensart B | - | Sart B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Ottignies | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 21/03/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Ittroise | - | Ways-Genappe B | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Clabecq | - | Ophain B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | La Hulpe B | 9 | - | 3 |
. | Limelette | - | Ohain B | 5 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 27/03/2010 | ||||||
18:30 | Lasne B | - | Limelette | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Auderghem B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Clabecq | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 28/03/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Stéphanois | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain B | - | Villers Matima A | 0 | - | 6 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Ittroise | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ottignies | - | Un.Rixensart B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sart B | - | Nivelles B | 0 | - | 6 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Ohain B | 0 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 10/04/2010 | |||||||
18:30 | Nivelles B | - | Ottignies | 1 | - | 2 | |
19:30 | Ohain B | - | Sart B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | La Hulpe B | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Un.Rixensart B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 6 | - | 3 | |
. | Auderghem B | - | ES.Braine | 0 | - | 0 | |
zondag 11/04/2010 | |||||||
15:00 | Ittroise | - | Ophain B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Clabecq | - | Stéphanois | 3 | - | 5 | |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Lasne B | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Limelette | - | AFC.CM Braine | 13 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 17/04/2010 | ||||||
18:30 | Lasne B | - | Clabecq | 3 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Ways-Genappe B | - | Nivelles B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Ittroise | 0 | - | 5 |
20:00 | Stéphanois | - | Villers Matima A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 18/04/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Ophain B | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Un.Rixensart B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Ottignies | - | Ohain B | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Sart B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Limelette | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 08/05/2010 | ||||||
20:00 | Auderghem B | - | La Hulpe B | - | ||
zondag 09/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Ohain B | - | Ways-Genappe B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Nivelles B | - | ES.Braine | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Un.Rixensart B | - | Ophain B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ittroise | - | Stéphanois | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Villers Matima A | - | Lasne B | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Clabecq | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Limelette | - | Sart B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | AFC.CM Braine | - | Ottignies | 1 | - | 5 |
donderdag 13/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Villers Matima A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne B | - | Ittroise | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Stéphanois | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Un.Rixensart B | - | ||
. | Ophain B | - | Nivelles B | 1 | - | 6 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Ohain B | 15 | - | 0 |
. | Ways-Genappe B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Ottignies | - | Sart B | 14 | - | 0 |
. | Clabecq | - | Limelette | 2 | - | 3 |
32/32 | |||||||||
Ottignies | 76 | 25 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Limelette | 76 | 32 | 1 | |||||
3. | ES.Braine | 75 | 0 | 7 | |||||
4. | Nivelles B | 71 | 231 | 0 | |||||
5. | Villers Matima A | 65 | 0 | 1 | |||||
6. | Un.Rixensart B | 53 | 13 | 1 | |||||
7. | Ohain B | 53 | 0 | 7 | |||||
8. | Auderghem B | 51 | 31 | 1 | |||||
9. | Ways-Genappe B | 48 | 0 | 7 | |||||
10. | Ittroise | 40 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Stéphanois | 39 | 17 | 3 | |||||
12. | Mt.St.Guibert | 37 | 0 | 22 | |||||
13. | Lasne B | 25 | 0 | 14 | |||||
14. | Sart B | 24 | 0 | 35 | |||||
15. | Clabecq | 22 | 0 | 29 | |||||
16. | Ophain B | 17 | 7 | 0 | |||||
17. | AFC.CM Braine | 5 | 0 | 258 | |||||
AMC | La Hulpe B |
32/32 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Ottignies | 76 | 25 | ||
2. | x | Limelette | 76 | 24 |
3. | x | ES.Braine | 75 | 22 |
4. | x | Nivelles B | 71 | 22 |
5. | x | Villers Matima A | 65 | 20 |
6. | x | Un.Rixensart B | 53 | 16 |
7. | x | Ohain B | 53 | 15 |
8. | x | Auderghem B | 51 | 15 |
9. | x | Ways-Genappe B | 48 | 14 |
10. | x | Ittroise | 40 | 11 |
11. | x | Stéphanois | 39 | 12 |
12. | x | Mt.St.Guibert | 37 | 11 |
13. | x | Lasne B | 25 | 7 |
14. | x | Sart B | 24 | 7 |
15. | x | Clabecq | 22 | 6 |
16. | x | Ophain B | 17 | 5 |
17. | x | AFC.CM Braine | 5 | 1 |
18. | x | La Hulpe B | 0 | 0 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |