donderdag 13/05/2010 | ||||||
15:00 | Mt.St.Guibert | - | Villers Matima A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne B | - | Ittroise | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Stéphanois | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain B | - | Nivelles B | 1 | - | 6 |
. | ES.Braine | - | Ohain B | 15 | - | 0 |
. | Ways-Genappe B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Ottignies | - | Sart B | 14 | - | 0 |
. | Clabecq | - | Limelette | 2 | - | 3 |
32/32 | |||||||||
Ottignies | 76 | 25 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Limelette | 76 | 32 | 1 | |||||
3. | ES.Braine | 75 | 0 | 7 | |||||
4. | Nivelles B | 71 | 231 | 0 | |||||
5. | Villers Matima A | 65 | 0 | 1 | |||||
6. | Un.Rixensart B | 53 | 13 | 1 | |||||
7. | Ohain B | 53 | 0 | 7 | |||||
8. | Auderghem B | 51 | 31 | 1 | |||||
9. | Ways-Genappe B | 48 | 0 | 7 | |||||
10. | Ittroise | 40 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Stéphanois | 39 | 17 | 3 | |||||
12. | Mt.St.Guibert | 37 | 0 | 22 | |||||
13. | Lasne B | 25 | 0 | 14 | |||||
14. | Sart B | 24 | 0 | 35 | |||||
15. | Clabecq | 22 | 0 | 29 | |||||
16. | Ophain B | 17 | 7 | 0 | |||||
17. | AFC.CM Braine | 5 | 0 | 258 | |||||
AMC | La Hulpe B |
2. | Zo-06/09/09 | 15:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Stéphanois | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||||
3. | Za-12/09/09 | 18:30 | Lasne B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||||
4. | Zo-20/09/09 | 15:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Mt.St.Guibert | 0 - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||
5. | Zo-27/09/09 | 15:00 | Clabecq | - | AFC.CM Braine | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||||
6. | Zo-04/10/09 | 15:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Villers Matima A | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||||
7. | Zo-11/10/09 | 15:00 | Ittroise | - | AFC.CM Braine | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||||
8. | Zo-18/10/09 | 15:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Auderghem B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | ||||
9. | Za-24/10/09 | 20:00 | Un.Rixensart B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 9 - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | ||||
10. | Zo-01/11/09 | 15:00 | ES.Braine | - | AFC.CM Braine | 9 - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | ||||
11. | Zo-08/11/09 | 15:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Nivelles B | 1 - | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | ||||
12. | Wo-11/11/09 | 15:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Ophain B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 | ||||
13. | Za-14/11/09 | 19:30 | Ohain B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 6 - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||||
14. | Zo-22/11/09 | 14:30 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Limelette | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||||
16. | Zo-06/12/09 | 14:30 | Ottignies | - | AFC.CM Braine | 7 - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||||
17. | Zo-13/12/09 | 14:30 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Ways-Genappe B | 0 - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||||
19. | Zo-03/01/10 | 14:30 | AFC.CM Braine | - | ES.Braine | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||||
22. | Zo-24/01/10 | 15:00 | Mt.St.Guibert | - | AFC.CM Braine | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||||
24. | Za-06/02/10 | 20:00 | Villers Matima A | - | AFC.CM Braine | 17 - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||||
27. | Za-27/02/10 | 20:00 | Auderghem B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 6 - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||||
28. | Zo-07/03/10 | 15:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Un.Rixensart B | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||||
20. | Za-13/03/10 | 20:00 | Stéphanois | - | AFC.CM Braine | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||||
29. | Za-20/03/10 | 18:30 | Nivelles B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||||
30. | Zo-28/03/10 | 15:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Ohain B | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | ||||
21. | Zo-04/04/10 | 15:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Lasne B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 5 | 17 | |||
15. | Do-08/04/10 | 19:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Sart B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17 | ||||
31. | Zo-11/04/10 | 15:00 | Limelette | - | AFC.CM Braine | 13 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17 | ||||
32. | Zo-18/04/10 | 15:00 | Sart B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | ||||
26. | Do-22/04/10 | 19:00 | Ophain B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17 | ||||
23. | Zo-25/04/10 | 15:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Clabecq | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17 | ||||
25. | Zo-02/05/10 | 15:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Ittroise | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17 | ||||
33. | Zo-09/05/10 | 15:00 | AFC.CM Braine | - | Ottignies | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17 | ||||
34. | Do-13/05/10 | 15:00 | Ways-Genappe B | - | AFC.CM Braine | 7 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 1 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 2 | . |
. | 10 | . | 4 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 7 | . |
. | 14 | . | 8 | . |
. | 15 | . | 7 | . |
. | 16 | . | 6 | . |
. | 17 | . | 964 | . |
. | 18 | . | 0 | . |
Ottignies | 0 |
Limelette | 0 |
ES.Braine | 0 |
Nivelles B | 0 |
Villers Matima A | 0 |
Un.Rixensart B | 0 |
Ohain B | 0 |
Auderghem B | 1 |
Ways-Genappe B | 0 |
Ittroise | 0 |
Stéphanois | 0 |
Mt.St.Guibert | 0 |
Lasne B | 3 |
Sart B | 0 |
Clabecq | 0 |
Ophain B | 1 |
1 | ES.Braine | 41 | +68 |
. | Villers Matima A | 41 | +57 |
3 | Ottignies | 39 | +57 |
4 | Limelette | 39 | +44 |
5 | Nivelles B | 37 | +45 |
6 | Auderghem B | 30 | +22 |
7 | Un.Rixensart B | 29 | +18 |
8 | Ohain B | 29 | +11 |
9 | Ways-Genappe B | 27 | +7 |
10 | Stéphanois | 24 | -9 |
11 | Mt.St.Guibert | 23 | +7 |
12 | Ittroise | 19 | -2 |
13 | Lasne B | 18 | -5 |
14 | Clabecq | 15 | -10 |
15 | Sart B | 13 | -32 |
16 | Ophain B | 12 | -56 |
17 | AFC.CM Braine | 5 | -48 |
1 | Ottignies | 76 | +88 |
2 | Limelette | 76 | +83 |
3 | ES.Braine | 75 | +95 |
4 | Nivelles B | 71 | +77 |
5 | Villers Matima A | 65 | +65 |
6 | Un.Rixensart B | 53 | +24 |
7 | Ohain B | 53 | -15 |
8 | Auderghem B | 51 | +19 |
9 | Ways-Genappe B | 48 | +13 |
10 | Ittroise | 40 | -19 |
11 | Stéphanois | 39 | -30 |
12 | Mt.St.Guibert | 37 | +2 |
13 | Lasne B | 25 | -46 |
14 | Sart B | 24 | -62 |
15 | Clabecq | 22 | -57 |
16 | Ophain B | 17 | -95 |
17 | AFC.CM Braine | 5 | -142 |
1 | Limelette | 37 | +39 |
. | Ottignies | 37 | +31 |
3 | Nivelles B | 34 | +32 |
4 | ES.Braine | 34 | +27 |
5 | Villers Matima A | 24 | +8 |
. | Un.Rixensart B | 24 | +6 |
. | Ohain B | 24 | -26 |
8 | Ways-Genappe B | 21 | +6 |
. | Auderghem B | 21 | -3 |
. | Ittroise | 21 | -17 |
11 | Stéphanois | 15 | -21 |
12 | Mt.St.Guibert | 14 | -5 |
13 | Sart B | 11 | -30 |
14 | Lasne B | 7 | -41 |
. | Clabecq | 7 | -47 |
16 | Ophain B | 5 | -39 |
17 | AFC.CM Braine | 0 | -94 |