zaterdag 28/08/2004 | ||||||
18:00 | Wielsbeke | - | Doornik | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Peruwelz | - | US Centre | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Zottegem | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 29/08/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Aalter | - | Lauwe | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Gistel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Eernegem | - | Sparta Ursel | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | US Centre | - | Wielsbeke | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lauwe | - | Peruwelz | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Sparta Ursel | - | Aalter | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Eernegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oudenaarde | - | Lovendegem | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Zottegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Doornik | - | Diksmuide | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 11/09/2004 | ||||||
18:00 | Lauwe | - | Sparta Ursel | 0 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | US Centre | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eernegem | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Aalter | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Doornik | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zottegem | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Peruwelz | - | Wielsbeke | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 18/09/2004 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Aalter | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Doornik | - | Zottegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Lauwe | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | US Centre | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wielsbeke | - | Diksmuide | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Ursel | - | Peruwelz | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Eernegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Lovendegem | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/09/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Lauwe | - | Oudenaarde | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Ursel | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Wielsbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Zottegem | - | US Centre | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Doornik | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Eernegem | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Peruwelz | - | Diksmuide | 2 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Aalter | - | Gistel | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 02/10/2004 | ||||||
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Sparta Ursel | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Doornik | - | Eernegem | 6 | - | 0 |
. | US Centre | - | Lovendegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wielsbeke | - | Zottegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Peruwelz | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Lauwe | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Aalter | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 09/10/2004 | ||||||
19:00 | Eernegem | - | US Centre | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Aalter | - | Doornik | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Lauwe | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sparta Ursel | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Zottegem | - | Diksmuide | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Wielsbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Peruwelz | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 16/10/2004 | ||||||
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | Lovendegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | US Centre | - | Aalter | 5 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Peruwelz | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Doornik | - | Lauwe | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Wielsbeke | - | Eernegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Zottegem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Gistel | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 3 | - | 3 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Sparta Ursel | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 23/10/2004 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 24/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Aalter | - | Wielsbeke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Lauwe | - | US Centre | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Ursel | - | Doornik | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Eernegem | - | Diksmuide | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Peruwelz | - | Zottegem | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 31/10/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | US Centre | - | Sparta Ursel | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Wielsbeke | - | Lauwe | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Diksmuide | - | Aalter | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Eernegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Zottegem | - | Lovendegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Peruwelz | 4 | - | 1 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Doornik | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 06/11/2004 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Zottegem | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Doornik | - | Wielsbeke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Lovendegem | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/11/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Lauwe | - | Aalter | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Diksmuide | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Gistel | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Ursel | - | Eernegem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | US Centre | - | Peruwelz | 3 | - | 2 |
donderdag 11/11/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Lauwe | - | Diksmuide | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Aalter | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 13/11/2004 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Doornik | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 14/11/2004 | ||||||
15:00 | Sparta Ursel | - | Wielsbeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | US Centre | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Eernegem | - | Zottegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Peruwelz | - | Lovendegem | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 21/11/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Wielsbeke | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Lauwe | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 27/11/2004 | ||||||
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | Sparta Ursel | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Doornik | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 28/11/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Zottegem | - | Aalter | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Peruwelz | 0 | - | 3 |
15:00 | US Centre | - | Oudenaarde | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Eernegem | 1 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 04/12/2004 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Wielsbeke | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 05/12/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Lauwe | - | Zottegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Doornik | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sparta Ursel | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Peruwelz | - | Eernegem | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Aalter | - | Lovendegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Diksmuide | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Gistel | - | US Centre | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 11/12/2004 | ||||||
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | Oudenaarde | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/12/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Wielsbeke | - | Gistel | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Zottegem | - | Sparta Ursel | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Peruwelz | - | Doornik | 3 | - | 2 |
15:00 | US Centre | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Lauwe | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Eernegem | - | Aalter | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 18/12/2004 | ||||||
19:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Zottegem | 0 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Doornik | - | US Centre | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/12/2004 | ||||||
14:30 | Lauwe | - | Eernegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Wielsbeke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Ursel | - | Lovendegem | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Aalter | - | Peruwelz | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Gistel | - | Diksmuide | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 08/01/2005 | ||||||
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | Doornik | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 09/01/2005 | ||||||
14:30 | Wielsbeke | - | US Centre | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zottegem | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Peruwelz | - | Lauwe | 3 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Aalter | - | Sparta Ursel | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Eernegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 15/01/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Eernegem | 4 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Doornik | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Aalter | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 16/01/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Sparta Ursel | - | Lauwe | 0 | - | 2 |
. | US Centre | - | Diksmuide | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Zottegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Lovendegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Wielsbeke | - | Peruwelz | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 22/01/2005 | ||||||
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | Wielsbeke | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 23/01/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Lebeke-Aalst | - | US Centre | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Peruwelz | - | Sparta Ursel | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Lauwe | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Aalter | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Eernegem | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Lovendegem | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Zottegem | - | Doornik | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/01/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Gistel | - | Aalter | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Oudenaarde | - | Lauwe | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Sparta Ursel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Wielsbeke | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 2 | - | 2 |
. | US Centre | - | Zottegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Doornik | - | Lovendegem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Eernegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Diksmuide | - | Peruwelz | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 12/02/2005 | ||||||
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | Zottegem | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Doornik | - | Aalter | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 13/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Lauwe | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gistel | - | Sparta Ursel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Wielsbeke | - | Lovendegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | US Centre | - | Eernegem | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Peruwelz | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Aalter | - | US Centre | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Diksmuide | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Peruwelz | - | Oudenaarde | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Gistel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Ursel | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Lauwe | - | Doornik | 0 | - | 3 |
vrijdag 25/03/2005 | ||||||
20:00 | Eernegem | - | Wielsbeke | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/03/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Zottegem | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 26/02/2005 | ||||||
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | Eernegem | 4 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Gistel | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Doornik | - | Sparta Ursel | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/02/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Wielsbeke | - | Aalter | 1 | - | 3 |
. | US Centre | - | Lauwe | 0 | - | 1 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Lovendegem | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Zottegem | - | Peruwelz | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 12/03/2005 | ||||||
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Eernegem | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 13/03/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Sparta Ursel | - | US Centre | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Lauwe | - | Wielsbeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Aalter | - | Diksmuide | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Zottegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Peruwelz | - | Gistel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Doornik | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 19/03/2005 | ||||||
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | Lauwe | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Doornik | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/03/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Aalter | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wielsbeke | - | Sparta Ursel | 0 | - | 2 |
. | US Centre | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | Gistel | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Zottegem | - | Eernegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Peruwelz | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 02/04/2005 | ||||||
18:00 | Sparta Ursel | - | Diksmuide | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Lauwe | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 0 | - | 4 |
19:00 | Aalter | - | Zottegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eernegem | - | Lovendegem | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | US Centre | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Doornik | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Wielsbeke | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Peruwelz | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/04/2005 | ||||||
18:00 | Zottegem | - | Lauwe | 4 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Diksmuide | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Eernegem | - | Peruwelz | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Lovendegem | - | Aalter | 4 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Doornik | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Sparta Ursel | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Wielsbeke | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 2 |
. | US Centre | - | Gistel | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 16/04/2005 | ||||||
18:00 | Sparta Ursel | - | Oudenaarde | 2 | - | 6 |
19:00 | Eernegem | - | Doornik | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 17/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Lovendegem | - | US Centre | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Zottegem | - | Wielsbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Diksmuide | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Peruwelz | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Lauwe | - | Gistel | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Aalter | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 24/04/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | US Centre | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gistel | - | Wielsbeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oudenaarde | - | Diksmuide | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sparta Ursel | - | Zottegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lauwe | - | Lovendegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Aalter | - | Eernegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Doornik | - | Peruwelz | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/05/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Peruwelz | - | Aalter | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Eernegem | - | Lauwe | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Sparta Ursel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Zottegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Diksmuide | - | Gistel | 6 | - | 4 |
. | Wielsbeke | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | US Centre | - | Doornik | 2 | - | 3 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Doornik | 61 | 117 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Zottegem | 52 | 29 | 0 | |||||
3. | Oudenaarde | 51 | 0 | 8 | |||||
4. | Gent-Zeehaven | 49 | 14 | 1 | |||||
5. | Gistel | 48 | 131 | 1 | |||||
6. | Diksmuide | 47 | 0 | 27 | |||||
7. | Peruwelz | 45 | 8 | 0 | |||||
8. | US Centre | 40 | 0 | 8 | |||||
. | Aalter | 40 | 14 | 1 | |||||
10. | Lebeke-Aalst | 37 | 1 | 15 | |||||
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 37 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Lauwe | 37 | 0 | 63 | |||||
13. | Lovendegem | 34 | 0 | 64 | |||||
14. | Eernegem | 27 | 7 | 1 | |||||
15. | Wielsbeke | 25 | 0 | 48 | |||||
16. | Sparta Ursel | 21 | 0 | 197 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Doornik | 61 | 18 | ||
2. | x | Zottegem | 52 | 14 |
3. | x | Oudenaarde | 51 | 15 |
4. | x | Gent-Zeehaven | 49 | 12 |
5. | x | Gistel | 48 | 13 |
6. | x | Diksmuide | 47 | 12 |
7. | x | Peruwelz | 45 | 11 |
8. | x | US Centre | 40 | 11 |
x | Aalter | 40 | 11 | |
10. | x | Lebeke-Aalst | 37 | 10 |
x | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 37 | 10 | |
12. | x | Lauwe | 37 | 8 |
13. | x | Lovendegem | 34 | 9 |
14. | x | Eernegem | 27 | 8 |
15. | x | Wielsbeke | 25 | 5 |
16. | x | Sparta Ursel | 21 | 4 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |