zondag 01/05/2005 | ||||||
15:00 | Peruwelz | - | Aalter | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Eernegem | - | Lauwe | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Sparta Ursel | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Zottegem | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Diksmuide | - | Gistel | 6 | - | 4 |
. | Wielsbeke | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 0 | - | 1 |
. | US Centre | - | Doornik | 2 | - | 3 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Doornik | 61 | 117 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Zottegem | 52 | 29 | 0 | |||||
3. | Oudenaarde | 51 | 0 | 8 | |||||
4. | Gent-Zeehaven | 49 | 14 | 1 | |||||
5. | Gistel | 48 | 131 | 1 | |||||
6. | Diksmuide | 47 | 0 | 27 | |||||
7. | Peruwelz | 45 | 8 | 0 | |||||
8. | US Centre | 40 | 0 | 8 | |||||
. | Aalter | 40 | 14 | 1 | |||||
10. | Lebeke-Aalst | 37 | 1 | 15 | |||||
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 37 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Lauwe | 37 | 0 | 63 | |||||
13. | Lovendegem | 34 | 0 | 64 | |||||
14. | Eernegem | 27 | 7 | 1 | |||||
15. | Wielsbeke | 25 | 0 | 48 | |||||
16. | Sparta Ursel | 21 | 0 | 197 |
1. | Za-28/08/04 | 18:00 | Peruwelz | - | US Centre | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | ||
2. | Zo-05/09/04 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Wielsbeke | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
3. | Za-11/09/04 | 19:00 | Diksmuide | - | US Centre | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||
4. | Zo-19/09/04 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | |||
5. | Zo-26/09/04 | 15:00 | Zottegem | - | US Centre | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||
6. | Zo-03/10/04 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Lovendegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | |||
7. | Za-09/10/04 | 19:00 | Eernegem | - | US Centre | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | |||
8. | Za-16/10/04 | 19:00 | US Centre | - | Aalter | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | |||
9. | Zo-24/10/04 | 15:00 | Lauwe | - | US Centre | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |||
10. | Zo-31/10/04 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Sparta Ursel | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 6 | |||
11. | Zo-07/11/04 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Peruwelz | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 6 | |||
12. | Zo-14/11/04 | 15:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | US Centre | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | |||
13. | Zo-28/11/04 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Oudenaarde | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 21 | 5 | |||
14. | Zo-05/12/04 | 15:00 | Gistel | - | US Centre | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | |||
15. | Zo-12/12/04 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | |||
16. | Za-18/12/04 | 20:00 | Doornik | - | US Centre | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | |||
17. | Zo-09/01/05 | 14:30 | Wielsbeke | - | US Centre | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | |||
18. | Zo-16/01/05 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Diksmuide | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | |||
19. | Zo-23/01/05 | 15:00 | Lebeke-Aalst | - | US Centre | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 28 | 7 | |||
20. | Zo-30/01/05 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Zottegem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | |||
21. | Zo-13/02/05 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Eernegem | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 32 | 7 | |||
22. | Zo-20/02/05 | 15:00 | Aalter | - | US Centre | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 33 | 6 | |||
23. | Zo-27/02/05 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Lauwe | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | |||
24. | Zo-13/03/05 | 15:00 | Sparta Ursel | - | US Centre | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 36 | 7 | |||
25. | Zo-20/03/05 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | |||
26. | Za-02/04/05 | 19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | US Centre | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 37 | 8 | |||
27. | Zo-10/04/05 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Gistel | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 40 | 8 | |||
28. | Zo-17/04/05 | 15:00 | Lovendegem | - | US Centre | 5 - | 3 | 0 | 40 | 8 | |||
29. | Zo-24/04/05 | 15:00 | St.-Eloois-Winkel | - | US Centre | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 40 | 8 | |||
30. | Zo-01/05/05 | 15:00 | US Centre | - | Doornik | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 40 | 8 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 13 | . |
. | 6 | . | 79 | . |
. | 7 | . | 105 | . |
. | 8 | . | 782 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 14 | . |
. | 11 | . | 6 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Doornik | 0 |
Zottegem | 4 |
Oudenaarde | 3 |
Gent-Zeehaven | 1 |
Gistel | 3 |
Diksmuide | 2 |
Peruwelz | 3 |
Aalter | 4 |
Lebeke-Aalst | 3 |
St.-Eloois-Winkel | 3 |
Lauwe | 1 |
Lovendegem | 1 |
Eernegem | 3 |
Wielsbeke | 3 |
Sparta Ursel | 6 |
1 | Oudenaarde | 35 | +17 |
2 | Zottegem | 34 | +15 |
3 | Diksmuide | 33 | +19 |
4 | Doornik | 32 | +19 |
. | Peruwelz | 32 | +17 |
6 | Gent-Zeehaven | 31 | +11 |
7 | US Centre | 28 | +18 |
. | Gistel | 28 | +11 |
9 | Lovendegem | 27 | +6 |
10 | Lebeke-Aalst | 24 | +3 |
. | Aalter | 24 | +2 |
12 | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 22 | -1 |
13 | Lauwe | 20 | -3 |
14 | Eernegem | 18 | -2 |
15 | Wielsbeke | 17 | 0 |
16 | Sparta Ursel | 15 | -5 |
1 | Doornik | 61 | +29 |
2 | Zottegem | 52 | +17 |
3 | Oudenaarde | 51 | +15 |
4 | Gent-Zeehaven | 49 | +12 |
5 | Gistel | 48 | +13 |
6 | Diksmuide | 47 | +8 |
7 | Peruwelz | 45 | +8 |
8 | US Centre | 40 | +12 |
. | Aalter | 40 | -3 |
10 | Lebeke-Aalst | 37 | -3 |
. | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 37 | -9 |
12 | Lauwe | 37 | -8 |
13 | Lovendegem | 34 | -17 |
14 | Eernegem | 27 | -26 |
15 | Wielsbeke | 25 | -11 |
16 | Sparta Ursel | 21 | -37 |
1 | Doornik | 29 | +10 |
2 | Gistel | 20 | +2 |
3 | Zottegem | 18 | +2 |
4 | Gent-Zeehaven | 18 | +1 |
5 | Lauwe | 17 | -5 |
6 | Oudenaarde | 16 | -2 |
. | Aalter | 16 | -5 |
8 | St.-Eloois-Winkel | 15 | -8 |
9 | Diksmuide | 14 | -11 |
10 | Lebeke-Aalst | 13 | -6 |
11 | Peruwelz | 13 | -9 |
12 | US Centre | 12 | -6 |
13 | Eernegem | 9 | -24 |
14 | Wielsbeke | 8 | -11 |
15 | Lovendegem | 7 | -23 |
16 | Sparta Ursel | 6 | -32 |