www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A

vrijdag 27/09/2019

20:00Watervliet-Sint Pauwels-
20:30Bosdam Beveren B-Moerbeke-
21:00Zaffelare-DKW.Evergem-

zaterdag 28/09/2019

12:30Kuibeke-Robur-
13:00Sinaai B-Lembeke-
16:00Zelzate-Sint-Niklaas-
19:30Assenede-Daknam-

0/26

1.Lembeke0
Sint Pauwels0
Bosdam Beveren B0
Zaffelare0
Assenede0
Robur0
Watervliet0
DKW.Evergem0
Daknam0
Moerbeke0
Zelzate0
Kuibeke0
Sint-Niklaas0
Sinaai B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A --> Sinaai B

Sinaai B

14.Za-28/09/1913:00

Sinaai B

-Lembeke -.
2.Za-05/10/1911:00

Sinaai B

-Watervliet -.
3.Za-12/10/1900:00Zaffelare-

Sinaai B

-.
4.Za-19/10/1900:00

Sinaai B

-Kuibeke -.
5.Za-26/10/1900:00Robur-

Sinaai B

-.
6.Za-02/11/1900:00

Sinaai B

-DKW.Evergem -.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00Sint Pauwels-

Sinaai B

-.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00

Sinaai B

-Bosdam Beveren B -.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00

Sinaai B

-Daknam -.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00Sint-Niklaas-

Sinaai B

-.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00

Sinaai B

-Moerbeke -.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00Zelzate-

Sinaai B

-.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00

Sinaai B

-Assenede -.
1.Za-18/01/2000:00Lembeke-

Sinaai B

-.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00Watervliet-

Sinaai B

-.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00

Sinaai B

-Zaffelare -.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00Kuibeke-

Sinaai B

-.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00

Sinaai B

-Robur -.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00DKW.Evergem-

Sinaai B

-.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00

Sinaai B

-Sint Pauwels -.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00Bosdam Beveren B-

Sinaai B

-.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00Daknam-

Sinaai B

-.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00

Sinaai B

-Sint-Niklaas -.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00Moerbeke-

Sinaai B

-.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00

Sinaai B

-Zelzate -.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00Assenede-

Sinaai B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Lembeke

14.Za-28/09/1913:00

Sinaai B

-Lembeke -.
2.Zo-06/10/1914:30Daknam-Lembeke -.
3.Za-12/10/1900:00Lembeke-Sint-Niklaas -.
4.Za-19/10/1900:00Moerbeke-Lembeke -.
5.Za-26/10/1900:00Lembeke-Zelzate -.
6.Za-02/11/1900:00Assenede-Lembeke -.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00Bosdam Beveren B-Lembeke -.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00Lembeke-Watervliet -.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00Zaffelare-Lembeke -.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00Lembeke-Kuibeke -.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00Robur-Lembeke -.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00Lembeke-DKW.Evergem -.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00Sint Pauwels-Lembeke -.
1.Za-18/01/2000:00Lembeke-

Sinaai B

-.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00Lembeke-Daknam -.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-Lembeke -.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00Lembeke-Moerbeke -.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00Zelzate-Lembeke -.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00Lembeke-Assenede -.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00Lembeke-Bosdam Beveren B -.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00Watervliet-Lembeke -.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00Lembeke-Zaffelare -.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00Kuibeke-Lembeke -.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00Lembeke-Robur -.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00DKW.Evergem-Lembeke -.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00Lembeke-Sint Pauwels -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/13)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/26)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/13)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00