www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 13/08/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A

vrijdag 27/09/2019

20:00Watervliet-Sint Pauwels-
20:30Bosdam Beveren B-Moerbeke-
.Lembeke-Sinaai B-
21:00Zaffelare-DKW.Evergem-

zaterdag 28/09/2019

13:00Kuibeke-Robur-
16:00Zelzate-Sint-Niklaas-
19:30Assenede-Daknam-

0/26

1.Lembeke0
Sint Pauwels0
Bosdam Beveren B0
Zaffelare0
Assenede0
Robur0
Watervliet0
DKW.Evergem0
Daknam0
Moerbeke0
Zelzate0
Kuibeke0
Sint-Niklaas0
Sinaai B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A --> Sint-Niklaas

Zelzate

1.Za-28/09/1916:00Zelzate-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
2.Zo-06/10/1914:00Moerbeke-Zelzate -.
3.Za-12/10/1900:00Bosdam Beveren B-Zelzate -.
4.Za-19/10/1900:00Zelzate-Assenede -.
5.Za-26/10/1900:00Lembeke-Zelzate -.
6.Za-02/11/1900:00Zelzate-Watervliet -.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00Zaffelare-Zelzate -.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00Zelzate-Kuibeke -.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00Robur-Zelzate -.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00Zelzate-DKW.Evergem -.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00Sint Pauwels-Zelzate -.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00Zelzate-Sinaai B -.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00Daknam-Zelzate -.
14.Za-18/01/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Zelzate -.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00Zelzate-Moerbeke -.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00Zelzate-Bosdam Beveren B -.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00Assenede-Zelzate -.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00Zelzate-Lembeke -.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00Watervliet-Zelzate -.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00Zelzate-Zaffelare -.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00Kuibeke-Zelzate -.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00Zelzate-Robur -.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00DKW.Evergem-Zelzate -.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00Zelzate-Sint Pauwels -.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00Sinaai B-Zelzate -.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00Zelzate-Daknam -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Sint-Niklaas

1.Za-28/09/1916:00Zelzate-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
2.Vr-04/10/1920:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Assenede -.
3.Za-12/10/1900:00Lembeke-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
4.Za-19/10/1900:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Watervliet -.
5.Za-26/10/1900:00Zaffelare-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
6.Za-02/11/1900:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Kuibeke -.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00Robur-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00

Sint-Niklaas

-DKW.Evergem -.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00Sint Pauwels-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Sinaai B -.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00Daknam-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00Bosdam Beveren B-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Moerbeke -.
14.Za-18/01/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Zelzate -.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00Assenede-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Lembeke -.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00Watervliet-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Zaffelare -.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00Kuibeke-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Robur -.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00DKW.Evergem-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Sint Pauwels -.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00Sinaai B-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Daknam -.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Bosdam Beveren B -.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00Moerbeke-

Sint-Niklaas

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/13)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/26)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/13)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00