www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 16/10/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A

vrijdag 11/10/2019

20:00

Watervliet

-Daknam5 -0 F1
20:30Lembeke-

Sint-Niklaas

2 -3
.

Bosdam Beveren B

-Zelzate5 -1
21:00

Zaffelare

-Sinaai B6 -0

zaterdag 12/10/2019

12:30Kruibeke-

Sint Pauwels

0-2
19:30

Assenede

-Moerbeke4 -3

zondag 13/10/2019

12:30Robur-DKW.Evergem1-1

vrijdag 18/10/2019

20:00Sint Pauwels-Robur-
.DKW.Evergem-Bosdam Beveren B-
.Sint-Niklaas-Watervliet-
20:30Moerbeke-Lembeke-

zaterdag 19/10/2019

11:00Sinaai B-Kruibeke-
14:15Zelzate-Assenede-

zondag 20/10/2019

14:30Daknam-Zaffelare-

3/26

1.Bosdam Beveren B9
2.Sint-Niklaas9
3.Zaffelare9
4.Lembeke6
5.Assenede6
6.Sint Pauwels6
7.Watervliet3
8.Sinaai B3
9.DKW.Evergem2
10.Kruibeke2
11.Robur2
12.Moerbeke1
13.Zelzate1
14.Daknam0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A --> Sint-Niklaas

Sint-Niklaas

1.Za-28/09/1916:00Zelzate-

Sint-Niklaas

0 -10

3

31
2.Vr-04/10/1920:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Assenede6 -1

3

63
3.Vr-11/10/1920:30Lembeke-

Sint-Niklaas

2 -3

3

92
4.Vr-18/10/1920:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Watervliet -.
5.Vr-25/10/1921:00Zaffelare-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
6.Vr-01/11/1920:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Kruibeke -.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00Robur-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00

Sint-Niklaas

-DKW.Evergem -.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00Sint Pauwels-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Sinaai B -.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00Daknam-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00Bosdam Beveren B-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Moerbeke -.
14.Za-18/01/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Zelzate -.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00Assenede-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Lembeke -.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00Watervliet-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Zaffelare -.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00Kruibeke-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Robur -.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00DKW.Evergem-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Sint Pauwels -.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00Sinaai B-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Daknam -.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Bosdam Beveren B -.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00Moerbeke-

Sint-Niklaas

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Watervliet

1.Vr-27/09/1920:00Watervliet-Sint Pauwels0 -30010
2.Za-05/10/1911:00Sinaai B-Watervliet3 -10013
3.Vr-11/10/1920:00Watervliet-Daknam5 -0F1

3

37
4.Vr-18/10/1920:00

Sint-Niklaas

-Watervliet -.
5.Vr-25/10/1920:00Watervliet-Moerbeke -.
6.Za-02/11/1918:30Zelzate-Watervliet -.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00Watervliet-Assenede -.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00Lembeke-Watervliet -.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00Bosdam Beveren B-Watervliet -.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00Watervliet-Zaffelare -.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00Kruibeke-Watervliet -.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00Watervliet-Robur -.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00DKW.Evergem-Watervliet -.
14.Za-18/01/2000:00Sint Pauwels-Watervliet -.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00Watervliet-Sinaai B -.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00Daknam-Watervliet -.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00Watervliet-

Sint-Niklaas

-.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00Moerbeke-Watervliet -.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00Watervliet-Zelzate -.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00Assenede-Watervliet -.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00Watervliet-Lembeke -.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00Watervliet-Bosdam Beveren B -.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00Zaffelare-Watervliet -.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00Watervliet-Kruibeke -.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00Robur-Watervliet -.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00Watervliet-DKW.Evergem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/13)

1Assenede613:3+10
2Bosdam Beveren B610:1+9
3Zaffelare67:0+7
4Sint-Niklaas*36:1+5
5Watervliet35:3+2
6Sinaai B33:6-3
7DKW.Evergem*12:20
8Moerbeke*10:00
9Kruibeke12:4-2
10Robur11:12-11
11Lembeke*02:3-1
12Sint Pauwels*01:2-1
13Zelzate*00:10-10
14Daknam*00:11-11

alle wedstrijden (3/26)

1Bosdam Beveren B921:1+20
2Sint-Niklaas919:3+16
3Zaffelare99:1+8
4Lembeke618:3+15
5Assenede614:9+5
6Sint Pauwels66:2+4
7Watervliet36:60
8Sinaai B33:12-9
9DKW.Evergem23:4-1
10Kruibeke24:6-2
11Robur23:14-11
12Moerbeke13:9-6
13Zelzate11:15-14
14Daknam00:25-25

uitwedstrijden (2/13)

1Lembeke616:0+16
2Sint-Niklaas613:2+11
3Sint Pauwels65:0+5
4Bosdam Beveren B*311:0+11
5Zaffelare*32:1+1
6Robur*12:20
.Kruibeke*12:20
8DKW.Evergem11:2-1
9Zelzate11:5-4
10Watervliet*01:3-2
11Assenede*01:6-5
12Moerbeke03:9-6
13Sinaai B*00:6-6
14Daknam00:14-14