www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A

vrijdag 27/09/2019

20:00Watervliet-Sint Pauwels-
20:30Bosdam Beveren B-Moerbeke-
21:00Zaffelare-DKW.Evergem-

zaterdag 28/09/2019

12:30Kuibeke-Robur-
13:00Sinaai B-Lembeke-
16:00Zelzate-Sint-Niklaas-
19:30Assenede-Daknam-

0/26

1.Lembeke0
Sint Pauwels0
Bosdam Beveren B0
Zaffelare0
Assenede0
Robur0
Watervliet0
DKW.Evergem0
Daknam0
Moerbeke0
Zelzate0
Kuibeke0
Sint-Niklaas0
Sinaai B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A --> Zelzate

Zelzate

1.Za-28/09/1916:00

Zelzate

-Sint-Niklaas -.
2.Zo-06/10/1914:00Moerbeke-

Zelzate

-.
3.Za-12/10/1900:00Bosdam Beveren B-

Zelzate

-.
4.Za-19/10/1900:00

Zelzate

-Assenede -.
5.Za-26/10/1900:00Lembeke-

Zelzate

-.
6.Za-02/11/1900:00

Zelzate

-Watervliet -.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00Zaffelare-

Zelzate

-.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00

Zelzate

-Kuibeke -.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00Robur-

Zelzate

-.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00

Zelzate

-DKW.Evergem -.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00Sint Pauwels-

Zelzate

-.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00

Zelzate

-Sinaai B -.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00Daknam-

Zelzate

-.
14.Za-18/01/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-

Zelzate

-.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00

Zelzate

-Moerbeke -.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00

Zelzate

-Bosdam Beveren B -.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00Assenede-

Zelzate

-.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00

Zelzate

-Lembeke -.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00Watervliet-

Zelzate

-.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00

Zelzate

-Zaffelare -.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00Kuibeke-

Zelzate

-.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00

Zelzate

-Robur -.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00DKW.Evergem-

Zelzate

-.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00

Zelzate

-Sint Pauwels -.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00Sinaai B-

Zelzate

-.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00

Zelzate

-Daknam -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Sint-Niklaas

1.Za-28/09/1916:00

Zelzate

-Sint-Niklaas -.
2.Vr-04/10/1920:00Sint-Niklaas-Assenede -.
3.Za-12/10/1900:00Lembeke-Sint-Niklaas -.
4.Za-19/10/1900:00Sint-Niklaas-Watervliet -.
5.Za-26/10/1900:00Zaffelare-Sint-Niklaas -.
6.Za-02/11/1900:00Sint-Niklaas-Kuibeke -.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00Robur-Sint-Niklaas -.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00Sint-Niklaas-DKW.Evergem -.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00Sint Pauwels-Sint-Niklaas -.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00Sint-Niklaas-Sinaai B -.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00Daknam-Sint-Niklaas -.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00Bosdam Beveren B-Sint-Niklaas -.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-Moerbeke -.
14.Za-18/01/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-

Zelzate

-.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00Assenede-Sint-Niklaas -.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-Lembeke -.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00Watervliet-Sint-Niklaas -.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-Zaffelare -.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00Kuibeke-Sint-Niklaas -.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-Robur -.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00DKW.Evergem-Sint-Niklaas -.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-Sint Pauwels -.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00Sinaai B-Sint-Niklaas -.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-Daknam -.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-Bosdam Beveren B -.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00Moerbeke-Sint-Niklaas -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/13)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/26)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/13)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00