www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 23/09/2020

vbal4

Namur : 4de Provinciale A

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Naninne B-

Taviers B

0-3
.

Leuze Longchamps B

-Jeun.Sclaynoise4 -0
.

Wépion B

-Petit-Wartet B6 -1
.Boninne B-

ES Jamboise B

2 -3
.Eghezée B-Ent.Wartet2 -2
.

Bonneville

-Andoy B5 -0 F1
.

Namur-Fosses B

-Namèche B10 -1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Namèche B-Boninne B-
20:00Leuze Longchamps B-Wépion B-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Andoy B-Namur-Fosses B-
.Ent.Wartet-Taviers B-
.ES Jamboise B-Naninne B-
.Petit-Wartet B-Bonneville-
.Jeun.Sclaynoise-Eghezée B-

2/26

1.Namur-Fosses B6
2.Wépion B6
3.Leuze Longchamps B6
4.Eghezée B4
5.Ent.Wartet4
6.Bonneville3
7.Naninne B3
8.Taviers B3
9.Boninne B3
10.ES Jamboise B3
11.Petit-Wartet B0
12.Jeun.Sclaynoise0
13.Andoy B0
14.Namèche B0

Namur : 4de Provinciale A --> Naninne B

ES Jamboise B

1.Zo-13/09/2015:00ES Jamboise B-Eghezée B2 -40010
2.Zo-20/09/2015:00Boninne B-ES Jamboise B2 -3

3

310
3.Zo-27/09/2015:00ES Jamboise B-

Naninne B

-.
4.Zo-04/10/2015:00Bonneville-ES Jamboise B -.
5.Zo-11/10/2015:00ES Jamboise B-Andoy B -.
6.Zo-18/10/2015:00Taviers B-ES Jamboise B -.
7.Di-07/06/2200:00ES Jamboise B-Namur-Fosses B -.
8.Wo-08/06/2200:00Ent.Wartet-ES Jamboise B -.
9.Do-09/06/2200:00ES Jamboise B-Petit-Wartet B -.
10.Vr-10/06/2200:00Jeun.Sclaynoise-ES Jamboise B -.
11.Za-11/06/2200:00ES Jamboise B-Namèche B -.
12.Zo-12/06/2200:00Leuze Longchamps B-ES Jamboise B -.
13.Ma-13/06/2200:00ES Jamboise B-Wépion B -.
14.Di-14/06/2200:00Eghezée B-ES Jamboise B -.
15.Wo-15/06/2200:00ES Jamboise B-Bonneville -.
16.Do-16/06/2200:00

Naninne B

-ES Jamboise B -.
17.Vr-17/06/2200:00ES Jamboise B-Taviers B -.
18.Za-18/06/2200:00Andoy B-ES Jamboise B -.
19.Zo-19/06/2200:00ES Jamboise B-Ent.Wartet -.
20.Ma-20/06/2200:00Namur-Fosses B-ES Jamboise B -.
21.Di-21/06/2200:00Petit-Wartet B-ES Jamboise B -.
22.Wo-22/06/2200:00ES Jamboise B-Jeun.Sclaynoise -.
23.Do-23/06/2200:00Namèche B-ES Jamboise B -.
24.Vr-24/06/2200:00ES Jamboise B-Boninne B -.
25.Za-25/06/2200:00ES Jamboise B-Leuze Longchamps B -.
26.Zo-26/06/2200:00Wépion B-ES Jamboise B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Naninne B

1.Zo-13/09/2015:00Andoy B-

Naninne B

0 -5F1

3

31
2.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Naninne B

-Taviers B0 -3037
3.Zo-27/09/2015:00ES Jamboise B-

Naninne B

-.
4.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Naninne B

-Ent.Wartet -.
5.Zo-11/10/2015:00Jeun.Sclaynoise-

Naninne B

-.
6.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Naninne B

-Petit-Wartet B -.
7.Di-07/06/2200:00Leuze Longchamps B-

Naninne B

-.
8.Wo-08/06/2200:00

Naninne B

-Namèche B -.
9.Do-09/06/2200:00

Naninne B

-Wépion B -.
10.Vr-10/06/2200:00Boninne B-

Naninne B

-.
11.Za-11/06/2200:00

Naninne B

-Eghezée B -.
12.Zo-12/06/2200:00Bonneville-

Naninne B

-.
13.Ma-13/06/2200:00

Naninne B

-Namur-Fosses B -.
14.Di-14/06/2200:00

Naninne B

-Andoy B -.
15.Wo-15/06/2200:00Ent.Wartet-

Naninne B

-.
16.Do-16/06/2200:00

Naninne B

-ES Jamboise B -.
17.Vr-17/06/2200:00Petit-Wartet B-

Naninne B

-.
18.Za-18/06/2200:00

Naninne B

-Jeun.Sclaynoise -.
19.Zo-19/06/2200:00Namèche B-

Naninne B

-.
20.Ma-20/06/2200:00

Naninne B

-Leuze Longchamps B -.
21.Di-21/06/2200:00Wépion B-

Naninne B

-.
22.Wo-22/06/2200:00

Naninne B

-Boninne B -.
23.Do-23/06/2200:00Eghezée B-

Naninne B

-.
24.Vr-24/06/2200:00Taviers B-

Naninne B

-.
25.Za-25/06/2200:00

Naninne B

-Bonneville -.
26.Zo-26/06/2200:00Namur-Fosses B-

Naninne B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/13)

1Namur-Fosses B3+9
2Wépion B3+5
3Bonneville3+5
4Leuze Longchamps B3+4
5Ent.Wartet3+2
6Eghezée B10
7Boninne B0-1
.Taviers B0-1
9Petit-Wartet B0-1
10ES Jamboise B0-2
11Namèche B0-3
12Naninne B0-3
.Jeun.Sclaynoise0-3
14Andoy B0-5

alle wedstrijden (2/26)

1Namur-Fosses B6+10
2Wépion B6+8
3Leuze Longchamps B6+7
4Eghezée B4+2
5Ent.Wartet4+2
6Bonneville3+3
7Naninne B3+2
8Taviers B3+2
9Boninne B30
10ES Jamboise B3-1
11Petit-Wartet B0-6
12Jeun.Sclaynoise0-7
13Andoy B0-10
14Namèche B0-12

uitwedstrijden (1/13)

1Naninne B3+5
2Leuze Longchamps B3+3
3Wépion B3+3
.Taviers B3+3
5Eghezée B3+2
6ES Jamboise B3+1
.Namur-Fosses B3+1
8Boninne B3+1
9Ent.Wartet10
10Bonneville0-2
11Jeun.Sclaynoise0-4
12Petit-Wartet B0-5
13Andoy B0-5
14Namèche B0-9