www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 24/09/2020

vbal4

Luxembourg : 1ste Provinciale

zaterdag 19/09/2020

20:00St Mard A-

Arlon A

1 -4
.

Longlier

-Sart A3 -2
.

Bastogne

-Florenville A2-0
.La Roche A-

Ethe

1 -3

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Libramont-Aubange A2 -2
16:00Meix-Dt-Virton A-Vaux-Noville A0-0

zaterdag 26/09/2020

20:00Libramont-St Mard A-
.Sart A-Meix-Dt-Virton A-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Ethe-Freylange A-
.Arlon A-La Roche A-
.Vaux-Noville A-Bastogne-
16:00Florenville A-Aubange A-

2/26

1.Arlon A6
2.Longlier6
3.Bastogne4
4.St Hubert A*3
5.Freylange A*3
6.Ethe3
7.Libramont2
8.Meix-Dt-Virton A*1
9.La Roche A1
10.St Mard A1
11.Aubange A1
12.Vaux-Noville A1
13.Sart A0
14.Florenville A*0

Luxembourg : 1ste Provinciale --> La Roche A

La Roche A

1.Za-05/09/2020:00

La Roche A

-St Hubert A -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00St Mard A-

La Roche A

2 -2115
3.Za-19/09/2020:00

La Roche A

-Ethe1 -3019
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Arlon A-

La Roche A

-.
5.Za-03/10/2020:00

La Roche A

-Freylange A -.
6.Za-10/10/2020:00Libramont-

La Roche A

-.
7.Za-17/10/2020:00

La Roche A

-Longlier -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Florenville A-

La Roche A

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

La Roche A

-Meix-Dt-Virton A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Vaux-Noville A-

La Roche A

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

La Roche A

-Bastogne -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

La Roche A

-Sart A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Aubange A-

La Roche A

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00St Hubert A-

La Roche A

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

La Roche A

-St Mard A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Ethe-

La Roche A

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

La Roche A

-Arlon A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Freylange A-

La Roche A

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

La Roche A

-Libramont -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Longlier-

La Roche A

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

La Roche A

-Florenville A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Meix-Dt-Virton A-

La Roche A

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

La Roche A

-Vaux-Noville A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Bastogne-

La Roche A

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Sart A-

La Roche A

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

La Roche A

-Aubange A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

St Hubert A

1.Za-05/09/2020:00

La Roche A

-St Hubert A -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2020:00St Hubert A-Ethe2 -0

3

33
5.Zo-04/10/2016:00Meix-Dt-Virton A-St Hubert A -.
6.Za-10/10/2020:00St Hubert A-Bastogne -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Aubange A-St Hubert A -.
3.Wo-21/10/2020:00Freylange A-St Hubert A -.
8.Za-24/10/2020:00St Hubert A-St Mard A -.
4.Wo-28/10/2020:00St Hubert A-Longlier -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Arlon A-St Hubert A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00St Hubert A-Libramont -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Florenville A-St Hubert A -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00St Hubert A-Vaux-Noville A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Sart A-St Hubert A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00St Hubert A-

La Roche A

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Ethe-St Hubert A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00St Hubert A-Freylange A -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Longlier-St Hubert A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00St Hubert A-Meix-Dt-Virton A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Bastogne-St Hubert A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00St Hubert A-Aubange A -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00St Mard A-St Hubert A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00St Hubert A-Arlon A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Libramont-St Hubert A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00St Hubert A-Florenville A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Vaux-Noville A-St Hubert A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00St Hubert A-Sart A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/13)

1Arlon A*3+3
2St Hubert A*3+2
.Bastogne*3+2
4Longlier*3+1
5Libramont20
6Meix-Dt-Virton A*10
7St Mard A1-3
8Ethe**00
.Freylange A**00
.Florenville A**00
.Aubange A**00
12Sart A*0-1
13La Roche A*0-2
14Vaux-Noville A*0-3

alle wedstrijden (2/26)

1Arlon A6+6
2Longlier6+4
3Bastogne4+2
4St Hubert A*3+2
5Freylange A*3+1
6Ethe30
7Libramont20
8Meix-Dt-Virton A*10
9La Roche A1-2
10St Mard A1-3
11Aubange A1-3
12Vaux-Noville A1-3
13Sart A0-2
14Florenville A*0-2

uitwedstrijden (2/13)

1Arlon A*3+3
2Longlier*3+3
3Freylange A*3+1
4Ethe30
5La Roche A*10
.Bastogne*10
7Vaux-Noville A*10
8Aubange A1-3
9Meix-Dt-Virton A**00
.Libramont**00
.St Hubert A**00
.St Mard A**00
13Sart A*0-1
14Florenville A*0-2