Liège : 4de Provinciale C(2019-2020)

speeldag 1

periode 1

zaterdag 17/08/2019

18:30Tilleur B-St Nicolas3-3
19:30Alleur-C.S.Juprelle B3-3

zondag 18/08/2019

15:00

Seraing Athl B

-Thier à Liège5-1
.

Montagnarde

-Pierreuse4-3
.

Flexhe Fragnée B

-Un.Hesbignonne3-0
.Limont B-

Momalle B

3-6
.

Stockay B

-Ougrée B4-1
.

Seraing B

-Engis Academie B-

speeldag 2

periode 1

zondag 25/08/2019

15:00Momalle B-

Alleur

3-7
.Thier à Liège-

Tilleur B

2-4
.Un.Hesbignonne-

Stockay B

1-6
.

Ougrée B

-Seraing Athl B4-1
.

Pierreuse

-Limont B8-1
.

St Nicolas

-Montagnarde3-2
.Engis Academie B-

Flexhe Fragnée B

0-9
.C.S.Juprelle B-
Seraing B
-

speeldag 3

periode 1

zondag 01/09/2019

15:00Limont B-

St Nicolas

1-7
.

C.S.Juprelle B

-Momalle B2-1
.Alleur-

Pierreuse

0-1
.

Tilleur B

-Ougrée B5-1
.

Stockay B

-Engis Academie B7-1
.

Seraing Athl B

-Un.Hesbignonne5-2
.

Montagnarde

-Thier à Liège4-1
.

Seraing B

-Flexhe Fragnée B-

speeldag 4

periode 1

zondag 08/09/2019

15:00

St Nicolas

-Alleur3-1
.Thier à Liège-Limont B4-4
.Flexhe Fragnée B-

Stockay B

1-4
.

Ougrée B

-Montagnarde4-2
.Un.Hesbignonne-

Tilleur B

3-5
.

Pierreuse

-C.S.Juprelle B5-1
.Engis Academie B-

Seraing Athl B

3-5
.Momalle B-
Seraing B
-

speeldag 5

periode 1

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Tilleur B

-Engis Academie B10-0
.Alleur-

Thier à Liège

3-6
.

Momalle B

-Pierreuse6-2
.Limont B-

Ougrée B

1-3
.C.S.Juprelle B-

St Nicolas

3-4
.

Seraing Athl B

-Flexhe Fragnée B3-0
.

Montagnarde

-Un.Hesbignonne2-0
.

Seraing B

-Stockay B-

speeldag 6

periode 1

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Thier à Liège-C.S.Juprelle B3-3
.

St Nicolas

-Momalle B4-0
.

Un.Hesbignonne

-Limont B6-2
.Stockay B-

Seraing Athl B

0-5F1
.

Ougrée B

-Alleur5-2
.Flexhe Fragnée B-Tilleur B2-2
.Engis Academie B-

Montagnarde

2-10
.Pierreuse-
Seraing B
-

speeldag 7

periode 1

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00

Alleur

-Un.Hesbignonne5-2
.C.S.Juprelle B-

Ougrée B

0-2
.Momalle B-

Thier à Liège

3-4
.

Pierreuse

-St Nicolas5-1
.Tilleur B-

Stockay B

1-2
.Montagnarde-

Flexhe Fragnée B

0-2
.

Limont B

-Engis Academie B3-1
.

Seraing B

-Seraing Athl B-

speeldag 8

periode 1

zondag 06/10/2019

15:00

Engis Academie B

-Alleur6-2
.

Flexhe Fragnée B

-Limont B5-0
.Stockay B-

Montagnarde

1-2
.Seraing Athl B-

Tilleur B

0-4
.St Nicolas-
Seraing B
-
.Thier à Liège-

Pierreuse

1-3
.

Ougrée B

-Momalle B4-1
.Un.Hesbignonne-

C.S.Juprelle B

0-4

speeldag 9

periode 1

zondag 13/10/2019

15:00Alleur-

Flexhe Fragnée B

1-2
.

C.S.Juprelle B

-Engis Academie B4-2
.Momalle B-Un.Hesbignonne4-4
.Pierreuse-

Ougrée B

1-4
.

St Nicolas

-Thier à Liège6-3
.

Montagnarde

-Seraing Athl B5-1
.Limont B-

Stockay B

0-10
.

Seraing B

-Tilleur B-

speeldag 10

periode 1

zondag 20/10/2019

15:00Engis Academie B-

Momalle B

2-4
.

Flexhe Fragnée B

-C.S.Juprelle B5-1
.

Stockay B

-Alleur5-0
.

Seraing Athl B

-Limont B10-2
.

Tilleur B

-Montagnarde4-3
.Thier à Liège-
Seraing B
-
.Ougrée B-

St Nicolas

1-2
.Un.Hesbignonne-Pierreuse2-2

speeldag 11

periode 2

zondag 27/10/2019

00:00

Seraing B

-Montagnarde-
14:30Alleur-

Seraing Athl B

3-5
.C.S.Juprelle B-

Stockay B

1-2
.Momalle B-

Flexhe Fragnée B

2-5
.

Pierreuse

-Engis Academie B7-2
.

St Nicolas

-Un.Hesbignonne6-0
.Thier à Liège-

Ougrée B

0-8
.Limont B-

Tilleur B

0-4

speeldag 12

periode 2

zondag 03/11/2019

14:30Engis Academie B-

St Nicolas

2-7
.

Flexhe Fragnée B

-Pierreuse6-1
.

Stockay B

-Momalle B3-1
.Seraing Athl B-C.S.Juprelle B3-3
.

Tilleur B

-Alleur5-0
.

Montagnarde

-Limont B5-2
.Ougrée B-
Seraing B
-
.

Un.Hesbignonne

-Thier à Liège4-0

speeldag 13

periode 2

zondag 10/11/2019

14:30Alleur-

Montagnarde

1-2
.C.S.Juprelle B-

Tilleur B

0-4
.

Momalle B

-Seraing Athl B3-0
.Pierreuse-

Stockay B

1-3
.St Nicolas-

Flexhe Fragnée B

1-3
.Thier à Liège-Engis Academie B4-4
.

Ougrée B

-Un.Hesbignonne4-3
.

Seraing B

-Limont B-

speeldag 14

periode 2

zondag 17/11/2019

14:30Engis Academie B-

Ougrée B

0-4
.

Flexhe Fragnée B

-Thier à Liège7-1
.

Stockay B

-St Nicolas5-2
.

Seraing Athl B

-Pierreuse3-2
.

Tilleur B

-Momalle B3-1
.

Montagnarde

-C.S.Juprelle B2-0
.Limont B-

Alleur

2-4
.

Seraing B

-Un.Hesbignonne-

speeldag 15

periode 2

zondag 24/11/2019

14:30Alleur-
Seraing B
-
.

C.S.Juprelle B

-Limont B6-4
.Momalle B-Montagnarde1-1
.Pierreuse-

Tilleur B

0-2
.

St Nicolas

-Seraing Athl B5-1
.Thier à Liège-

Stockay B

1-2
.

Ougrée B

-Flexhe Fragnée B4-2
.Un.Hesbignonne-

Engis Academie B

0-5F1

speeldag 16

periode 2

zondag 01/12/2019

14:30

C.S.Juprelle B

-Alleur1-0
.Un.Hesbignonne-

Flexhe Fragnée B

2-8
.

Thier à Liège

-Seraing Athl B3-0
.St Nicolas-Tilleur B4-4
.

Momalle B

-Limont B4-2
.Engis Academie B-
Seraing B
-
.

Pierreuse

-Montagnarde6-2
.Ougrée B-Stockay B2-2

speeldag 17

periode 2

zondag 08/12/2019

14:30

Flexhe Fragnée B

-Engis Academie B3-1
.

Seraing B

-C.S.Juprelle B-
.Alleur-Momalle B2-2
.Limont B-

Pierreuse

2-9
.Montagnarde-

St Nicolas

2-5
.

Tilleur B

-Thier à Liège8-2
.

Seraing Athl B

-Ougrée B3-1
.

Stockay B

-Un.Hesbignonne5-0F1

speeldag 18

periode 2

zondag 15/12/2019

14:30

Pierreuse

-Alleur6-3
.Momalle B-

C.S.Juprelle B

0-1
.Flexhe Fragnée B-
Seraing B
-
.Ougrée B-

Tilleur B

2-3
.Thier à Liège-

Montagnarde

3-5
.Engis Academie B-

Stockay B

0-3
.

St Nicolas

-Limont B5-0F1

zondag 05/01/2020

14:30Un.Hesbignonne-Seraing Athl B4-4

speeldag 19

periode 2

zondag 22/12/2019

14:30

Seraing Athl B

-Engis Academie B5-1
.

Seraing B

-Momalle B-
.C.S.Juprelle B-

Pierreuse

1-4
.Alleur-

St Nicolas

2-5
.

Limont B

-Thier à Liège3-1
.

Montagnarde

-Ougrée B4-1
.

Tilleur B

-Un.Hesbignonne5-0F1

zondag 12/01/2020

14:30

Stockay B

-Flexhe Fragnée B2-0

speeldag 20

periode 2

zondag 19/01/2020

14:30

Thier à Liège

-Alleur3-2
.

St Nicolas

-C.S.Juprelle B4-1
.

Pierreuse

-Momalle B1-0
.

Flexhe Fragnée B

-Seraing Athl B5-1
.Engis Academie B-

Tilleur B

0-3
.Un.Hesbignonne-

Montagnarde

1-3
.

Ougrée B

-Limont B3-0
.Stockay B-
Seraing B
-

speeldag 21

periode 3

zondag 26/01/2020

14:30

Montagnarde

-Engis Academie B4-3
.

Tilleur B

-Flexhe Fragnée B2-0
.Seraing Athl B-

Stockay B

2-5
.

Seraing B

-Pierreuse-
.Momalle B-

St Nicolas

1-4
.C.S.Juprelle B-

Thier à Liège

1-4
.Alleur-

Ougrée B

1-5
.Limont B-

Un.Hesbignonne

1-2

speeldag 22

periode 3

zaterdag 01/02/2020

17:30Stockay B-Tilleur B2-2

zondag 02/02/2020

00:00Seraing Athl B-
Seraing B
-

vrijdag 10/07/2020

00:00Un.Hesbignonne-Alleur-PP
.Ougrée B-C.S.Juprelle B-PP
.Thier à Liège-Momalle B-PP
.St Nicolas-Pierreuse-PP
.Flexhe Fragnée B-Montagnarde-PP
.Engis Academie B-Limont B-PP

speeldag 23

periode 3

zondag 09/02/2020

00:00

Seraing B

-St Nicolas-

zondag 26/07/2020

00:00Alleur-Engis Academie B-
.Limont B-Flexhe Fragnée B-
.Montagnarde-Stockay B-
.Tilleur B-Seraing Athl B-
.Pierreuse-Thier à Liège-
.Momalle B-Ougrée B-
.C.S.Juprelle B-Un.Hesbignonne-

speeldag 24

periode 3

zondag 16/02/2020

00:00Tilleur B-
Seraing B
-
15:00

Flexhe Fragnée B

-Alleur3-0
.Un.Hesbignonne-

Momalle B

0-1
.Ougrée B-

Pierreuse

1-3
.Thier à Liège-

St Nicolas

0-5
.

Seraing Athl B

-Montagnarde4-2
.

Stockay B

-Limont B5-1
.Engis Academie B-

C.S.Juprelle B

0-2

speeldag 25

periode 3

zondag 01/03/2020

00:00

Seraing B

-Thier à Liège-

maandag 27/07/2020

00:00Momalle B-Engis Academie B-
.C.S.Juprelle B-Flexhe Fragnée B-
.Alleur-Stockay B-
.Limont B-Seraing Athl B-
.Montagnarde-Tilleur B-
.St Nicolas-Ougrée B-
.Pierreuse-Un.Hesbignonne-

speeldag 26

periode 3

zondag 08/03/2020

00:00Montagnarde-
Seraing B
-
14:30

Stockay B

-C.S.Juprelle B6-0
15:00Seraing Athl B-Alleur1-1
.

Flexhe Fragnée B

-Momalle B6-2
.Engis Academie B-

Pierreuse

3-6
.Un.Hesbignonne-

St Nicolas

1-8
.

Ougrée B

-Thier à Liège4-2
.

Tilleur B

-Limont B4-0

speeldag 27

periode 3

zondag 22/03/2020

00:00

Seraing B

-Ougrée B-

dinsdag 28/07/2020

00:00St Nicolas-Engis Academie B-
.Pierreuse-Flexhe Fragnée B-
.Momalle B-Stockay B-
.C.S.Juprelle B-Seraing Athl B-
.Alleur-Tilleur B-
.Limont B-Montagnarde-
.Thier à Liège-Un.Hesbignonne-

speeldag 28

periode 3

zondag 29/03/2020

00:00Limont B-
Seraing B
-

woensdag 29/07/2020

00:00Montagnarde-Alleur-
.Tilleur B-C.S.Juprelle B-
.Seraing Athl B-Momalle B-
.Stockay B-Pierreuse-
.Flexhe Fragnée B-St Nicolas-
.Engis Academie B-Thier à Liège-
.Un.Hesbignonne-Ougrée B-

speeldag 29

periode 3

zondag 19/04/2020

00:00Un.Hesbignonne-
Seraing B
-

donderdag 30/07/2020

00:00Ougrée B-Engis Academie B-
.Thier à Liège-Flexhe Fragnée B-
.St Nicolas-Stockay B-
.Pierreuse-Seraing Athl B-
.Momalle B-Tilleur B-
.C.S.Juprelle B-Montagnarde-
.Alleur-Limont B-

speeldag 30

periode 3

zondag 26/04/2020

00:00

Seraing B

-Alleur-

vrijdag 31/07/2020

00:00Limont B-C.S.Juprelle B-
.Montagnarde-Momalle B-
.Tilleur B-Pierreuse-
.Seraing Athl B-St Nicolas-
.Stockay B-Thier à Liège-
.Flexhe Fragnée B-Ougrée B-
.Engis Academie B-Un.Hesbignonne-