www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 25/09/2020

vbal4

Hainaut : 4de Provinciale F

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Peronnes A

-WSAC Fleurus B6 -0
.

Goutroux B

-St Amand-Brye5 -2
.Forchies B-

Jeun.Trazegnies A

1 -3
.Gouy-

Frasnes B

1 -5
.

Docherie 61 B

-Trazegnies B6 -2
.ACS Couillet-

FC Baulet

1 -7
.

Entente Chatelet A

-Merbesars A8 -0
.Mellet Sp -

Anderlues B

0-1

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Anderlues B-Gouy-
.Goutroux B-Forchies B-
.Merbesars A-Mellet Sp -
.FC Baulet-WSAC Fleurus B-
.Trazegnies B-Peronnes A-
.Jeun.Trazegnies A-ACS Couillet-
16:00Frasnes B-Entente Chatelet A-

2/30

1.Peronnes A6
2.FC Baulet6
3.Goutroux B6
4.Frasnes B6
5.Jeun.Trazegnies A4
6.Docherie 61 B3
7.Entente Chatelet A3
8.St Amand-Brye3
9.WSAC Fleurus B3
10.ACS Couillet3
11.Anderlues B3
12.Gouy1
13.Mellet Sp 0
14.Forchies B0
15.Trazegnies B0
16.Merbesars A0

Hainaut : 4de Provinciale F --> St Amand-Brye

St Amand-Brye

1.Zo-13/09/2015:00

St Amand-Brye

-Forchies B2 -0

3

35
2.Zo-20/09/2015:00Goutroux B-

St Amand-Brye

5 -2038
3.Zo-27/09/2015:00

St Amand-Brye

-Docherie 61 B -PP.
4.Zo-04/10/2015:00Gouy-

St Amand-Brye

-.
5.Zo-11/10/2015:00

St Amand-Brye

-Entente Chatelet A -.
6.Zo-18/10/2015:00ACS Couillet-

St Amand-Brye

-.
7.Zo-25/10/2015:00

St Amand-Brye

-WSAC Fleurus B -.
8.Zo-08/05/2200:00Peronnes A-

St Amand-Brye

-.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00

St Amand-Brye

-FC Baulet -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Merbesars A-

St Amand-Brye

-.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00

St Amand-Brye

-Frasnes B -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Trazegnies B-

St Amand-Brye

-.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Mellet Sp -

St Amand-Brye

-.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00

St Amand-Brye

-Anderlues B -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Jeun.Trazegnies A-

St Amand-Brye

-.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00

St Amand-Brye

-Goutroux B -.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Forchies B-

St Amand-Brye

-.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00

St Amand-Brye

-Gouy -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-

St Amand-Brye

-.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00

St Amand-Brye

-ACS Couillet -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00Entente Chatelet A-

St Amand-Brye

-.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00

St Amand-Brye

-Peronnes A -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00WSAC Fleurus B-

St Amand-Brye

-.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00

St Amand-Brye

-Merbesars A -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00FC Baulet-

St Amand-Brye

-.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00

St Amand-Brye

-Trazegnies B -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Frasnes B-

St Amand-Brye

-.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00

St Amand-Brye

-Jeun.Trazegnies A -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00

St Amand-Brye

-Mellet Sp -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Anderlues B-

St Amand-Brye

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Docherie 61 B

1.Za-12/09/2019:00Frasnes B-Docherie 61 B3 -10012
2.Zo-20/09/2015:00Docherie 61 B-Trazegnies B6 -2

3

36
3.Zo-27/09/2015:00

St Amand-Brye

-Docherie 61 B -PP.
4.Zo-04/10/2015:00Docherie 61 B-Jeun.Trazegnies A -.
5.Zo-11/10/2015:00Goutroux B-Docherie 61 B -.
6.Zo-18/10/2015:00Docherie 61 B-Anderlues B -.
7.Zo-25/10/2015:00Gouy-Docherie 61 B -.
8.Zo-08/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-Forchies B -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-ACS Couillet -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Mellet Sp -Docherie 61 B -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-Peronnes A -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Entente Chatelet A-Docherie 61 B -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-Merbesars A -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00FC Baulet-Docherie 61 B -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00WSAC Fleurus B-Docherie 61 B -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00Trazegnies B-Docherie 61 B -.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-Frasnes B -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Jeun.Trazegnies A-Docherie 61 B -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-

St Amand-Brye

-.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Anderlues B-Docherie 61 B -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-Goutroux B -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Forchies B-Docherie 61 B -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-Gouy -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-Mellet Sp -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00ACS Couillet-Docherie 61 B -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-Entente Chatelet A -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Peronnes A-Docherie 61 B -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-WSAC Fleurus B -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Merbesars A-Docherie 61 B -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-FC Baulet -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1Entente Chatelet A3+8
2FC Baulet3+7
3Peronnes A3+6
4Docherie 61 B3+4
5Goutroux B3+3
6Frasnes B3+2
7St Amand-Brye3+2
8WSAC Fleurus B3+1
9Jeun.Trazegnies A10
10Trazegnies B0-1
11Mellet Sp 0-1
12Forchies B0-2
13Gouy0-4
14ACS Couillet0-6
15Anderlues B0-7
16Merbesars A0-10

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Peronnes A6+16
2FC Baulet6+13
3Goutroux B6+10
4Frasnes B6+6
5Jeun.Trazegnies A4+2
6Docherie 61 B3+2
7Entente Chatelet A3+1
8St Amand-Brye3-1
9WSAC Fleurus B3-5
10ACS Couillet3-5
11Anderlues B3-6
12Gouy1-4
13Mellet Sp 0-2
14Forchies B0-4
15Trazegnies B0-5
16Merbesars A0-18

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Peronnes A3+10
2Goutroux B3+7
3FC Baulet3+6
4Frasnes B3+4
5Jeun.Trazegnies A3+2
6ACS Couillet3+1
7Anderlues B3+1
8Gouy10
9Mellet Sp 0-1
10Docherie 61 B0-2
11Forchies B0-2
12St Amand-Brye0-3
13Trazegnies B0-4
14WSAC Fleurus B0-6
15Entente Chatelet A0-7
16Merbesars A0-8