www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 25/09/2020

vbal4

Hainaut : 4de Provinciale F

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Peronnes A

-WSAC Fleurus B6 -0
.

Goutroux B

-St Amand-Brye5 -2
.Forchies B-

Jeun.Trazegnies A

1 -3
.Gouy-

Frasnes B

1 -5
.

Docherie 61 B

-Trazegnies B6 -2
.ACS Couillet-

FC Baulet

1 -7
.

Entente Chatelet A

-Merbesars A8 -0
.Mellet Sp -

Anderlues B

0-1

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Anderlues B-Gouy-
.Goutroux B-Forchies B-
.Merbesars A-Mellet Sp -
.FC Baulet-WSAC Fleurus B-
.Trazegnies B-Peronnes A-
.Jeun.Trazegnies A-ACS Couillet-
16:00Frasnes B-Entente Chatelet A-

2/30

1.Peronnes A6
2.FC Baulet6
3.Goutroux B6
4.Frasnes B6
5.Jeun.Trazegnies A4
6.Docherie 61 B3
7.Entente Chatelet A3
8.St Amand-Brye3
9.WSAC Fleurus B3
10.ACS Couillet3
11.Anderlues B3
12.Gouy1
13.Mellet Sp 0
14.Forchies B0
15.Trazegnies B0
16.Merbesars A0

Hainaut : 4de Provinciale F --> Entente Chatelet A

Frasnes B

1.Za-12/09/2019:00Frasnes B-Docherie 61 B3 -1

3

34
2.Zo-20/09/2015:00Gouy-Frasnes B1 -5

3

64
3.Zo-27/09/2016:00Frasnes B-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
4.Zo-04/10/2015:00ACS Couillet-Frasnes B -.
5.Zo-11/10/2015:00Frasnes B-WSAC Fleurus B -.
6.Zo-18/10/2015:00Peronnes A-Frasnes B -.
7.Zo-25/10/2015:00Frasnes B-FC Baulet -.
8.Zo-08/05/2200:00Merbesars A-Frasnes B -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Frasnes B-Mellet Sp -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Trazegnies B-Frasnes B -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00St Amand-Brye-Frasnes B -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Frasnes B-Jeun.Trazegnies A -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Goutroux B-Frasnes B -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00Frasnes B-Forchies B -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Frasnes B-Anderlues B -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00Frasnes B-Gouy -.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-Frasnes B -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Frasnes B-ACS Couillet -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-Frasnes B -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Frasnes B-Peronnes A -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00WSAC Fleurus B-Frasnes B -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Frasnes B-Merbesars A -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00FC Baulet-Frasnes B -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Frasnes B-Trazegnies B -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00Mellet Sp -Frasnes B -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Jeun.Trazegnies A-Frasnes B -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Frasnes B-St Amand-Brye -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Anderlues B-Frasnes B -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Frasnes B-Goutroux B -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Forchies B-Frasnes B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Entente Chatelet A

1.Zo-13/09/2015:00FC Baulet-

Entente Chatelet A

7 -00015
2.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Entente Chatelet A

-Merbesars A8 -0

3

37
3.Zo-27/09/2016:00Frasnes B-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
4.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Entente Chatelet A

-Trazegnies B -.
5.Zo-11/10/2015:00St Amand-Brye-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
6.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Entente Chatelet A

-Jeun.Trazegnies A -.
7.Zo-25/10/2015:00Goutroux B-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
8.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-Anderlues B -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Gouy-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-Forchies B -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00ACS Couillet-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-Docherie 61 B -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-Peronnes A -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00WSAC Fleurus B-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Mellet Sp -

Entente Chatelet A

-.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00Merbesars A-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-FC Baulet -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Trazegnies B-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-Frasnes B -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Jeun.Trazegnies A-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-St Amand-Brye -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Anderlues B-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-Goutroux B -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Forchies B-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-Gouy -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Docherie 61 B-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-ACS Couillet -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-Mellet Sp -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Peronnes A-

Entente Chatelet A

-.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00

Entente Chatelet A

-WSAC Fleurus B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1Entente Chatelet A3+8
2FC Baulet3+7
3Peronnes A3+6
4Docherie 61 B3+4
5Goutroux B3+3
6Frasnes B3+2
7St Amand-Brye3+2
8WSAC Fleurus B3+1
9Jeun.Trazegnies A10
10Trazegnies B0-1
11Mellet Sp 0-1
12Forchies B0-2
13Gouy0-4
14ACS Couillet0-6
15Anderlues B0-7
16Merbesars A0-10

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Peronnes A6+16
2FC Baulet6+13
3Goutroux B6+10
4Frasnes B6+6
5Jeun.Trazegnies A4+2
6Docherie 61 B3+2
7Entente Chatelet A3+1
8St Amand-Brye3-1
9WSAC Fleurus B3-5
10ACS Couillet3-5
11Anderlues B3-6
12Gouy1-4
13Mellet Sp 0-2
14Forchies B0-4
15Trazegnies B0-5
16Merbesars A0-18

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Peronnes A3+10
2Goutroux B3+7
3FC Baulet3+6
4Frasnes B3+4
5Jeun.Trazegnies A3+2
6ACS Couillet3+1
7Anderlues B3+1
8Gouy10
9Mellet Sp 0-1
10Docherie 61 B0-2
11Forchies B0-2
12St Amand-Brye0-3
13Trazegnies B0-4
14WSAC Fleurus B0-6
15Entente Chatelet A0-7
16Merbesars A0-8