www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 25/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:00Stade Everois B-

Stéphanois A

2 -5
20:00

Kosova B

-JS.Ittroise B5 -0
.

Auderghem B

-RRC.Etterbeek B2-1

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Union Rixensart B

-Ronvau Chaumont4 -0

zaterdag 26/09/2020

20:00Ronvau Chaumont-Racing White Woluwe-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Stéphanois A-La Hulpe B-
.RRC.Etterbeek B-Stade Everois B-
.Wavre Limal B-Auderghem B-
.JS.Ittroise B-Polonia Boitsfort-
.Saintoise B-Union Rixensart B-
18:00Cros.Schaerbeek B-Saint-Michel B-

2/30

1.Kosova B6
2.Union Rixensart B6
3.Stéphanois A4
4.Auderghem B4
5.Saint-Michel B*3
6.RRC.Etterbeek B3
7.La Hulpe B*3
8.Racing White Woluwe*3
9.Cros.Schaerbeek B*1
10.Stade Everois B1
11.Saintoise B*0
12.Ottignies LLN B*0
13.Wavre Limal B*0
14.Polonia Boitsfort*0
15.JS.Ittroise B0
16.Ronvau Chaumont0

Brabant : 3de Provinciale C --> Ronvau Chaumont

La Hulpe B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00La Hulpe B-

Ronvau Chaumont

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Saintoise B-La Hulpe B1 -2

3

35
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Stéphanois A-La Hulpe B -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:00Stade Everois B-La Hulpe B -.
6.Zo-11/10/2014:00La Hulpe B-Saint-Michel B -.
3.Wo-14/10/2020:00La Hulpe B-Cros.Schaerbeek B -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Union Rixensart B-La Hulpe B -.
8.Zo-25/10/2014:00La Hulpe B-Racing White Woluwe -.
9.Do-09/06/2215:00Kosova B-La Hulpe B -.
10.Vr-10/06/2215:00La Hulpe B-Polonia Boitsfort -.
11.Za-11/06/2215:00Auderghem B-La Hulpe B -.
12.Zo-12/06/2215:00La Hulpe B-RRC.Etterbeek B -.
13.Ma-13/06/2215:00Wavre Limal B-La Hulpe B -.
14.Di-14/06/2215:00La Hulpe B-JS.Ittroise B -.
15.Wo-15/06/2215:00Ottignies LLN B-La Hulpe B -.
16.Do-16/06/2200:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-La Hulpe B -.
17.Vr-17/06/2200:00La Hulpe B-Saintoise B -.
18.Za-18/06/2200:00Cros.Schaerbeek B-La Hulpe B -.
19.Zo-19/06/2200:00La Hulpe B-Stéphanois A -.
20.Ma-20/06/2200:00La Hulpe B-Stade Everois B -.
21.Di-21/06/2200:00Saint-Michel B-La Hulpe B -.
22.Wo-22/06/2200:00La Hulpe B-Union Rixensart B -.
23.Do-23/06/2200:00Racing White Woluwe-La Hulpe B -.
24.Vr-24/06/2200:00La Hulpe B-Kosova B -.
25.Za-25/06/2200:00Polonia Boitsfort-La Hulpe B -.
26.Zo-26/06/2200:00La Hulpe B-Auderghem B -.
27.Ma-27/06/2200:00RRC.Etterbeek B-La Hulpe B -.
28.Di-28/06/2200:00La Hulpe B-Wavre Limal B -.
29.Wo-29/06/2200:00JS.Ittroise B-La Hulpe B -.
30.Do-30/06/2200:00La Hulpe B-Ottignies LLN B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Ronvau Chaumont

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00La Hulpe B-

Ronvau Chaumont

-PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2020:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-Saint-Michel B1 -50015
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Union Rixensart B-

Ronvau Chaumont

4 -00016-
4.Za-26/09/2020:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-Racing White Woluwe -.
5.Za-03/10/2020:00Kosova B-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.
6.Za-10/10/2020:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-Polonia Boitsfort -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Auderghem B-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.
8.Za-24/10/2020:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-RRC.Etterbeek B -.
9.Do-09/06/2215:00Wavre Limal B-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.
10.Vr-10/06/2215:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-JS.Ittroise B -.
11.Za-11/06/2215:00Ottignies LLN B-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.
12.Zo-12/06/2215:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-Stade Everois B -.
13.Ma-13/06/2215:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-Saintoise B -.
14.Di-14/06/2215:00Cros.Schaerbeek B-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.
15.Wo-15/06/2215:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-Stéphanois A -.
16.Do-16/06/2200:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-La Hulpe B -.
17.Vr-17/06/2200:00Saint-Michel B-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.
18.Za-18/06/2200:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-Union Rixensart B -.
19.Zo-19/06/2200:00Racing White Woluwe-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.
20.Ma-20/06/2200:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-Kosova B -.
21.Di-21/06/2200:00Polonia Boitsfort-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.
22.Wo-22/06/2200:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-Auderghem B -.
23.Do-23/06/2200:00RRC.Etterbeek B-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.
24.Vr-24/06/2200:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-Wavre Limal B -.
25.Za-25/06/2200:00JS.Ittroise B-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.
26.Zo-26/06/2200:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-Ottignies LLN B -.
27.Ma-27/06/2200:00Stade Everois B-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.
28.Di-28/06/2200:00Saintoise B-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.
29.Wo-29/06/2200:00

Ronvau Chaumont

-Cros.Schaerbeek B -.
30.Do-30/06/2200:00Stéphanois A-

Ronvau Chaumont

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Auderghem B4+1
2Kosova B*3+5
3RRC.Etterbeek B*3+4
.Union Rixensart B*3+4
5Cros.Schaerbeek B*10
6Polonia Boitsfort**00
.Stéphanois A**00
.Saint-Michel B**00
.La Hulpe B**00
.Racing White Woluwe**00
11Saintoise B*0-1
12JS.Ittroise B*0-1
13Ottignies LLN B*0-2
14Stade Everois B*0-3
15Wavre Limal B*0-3
16Ronvau Chaumont*0-4

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Kosova B6+8
2Union Rixensart B6+6
3Stéphanois A4+3
4Auderghem B4+1
5Saint-Michel B*3+4
6RRC.Etterbeek B3+3
7La Hulpe B*3+1
8Racing White Woluwe*3+1
9Cros.Schaerbeek B*10
10Stade Everois B1-3
11Saintoise B*0-1
12Ottignies LLN B*0-2
13Wavre Limal B*0-3
14Polonia Boitsfort*0-4
15JS.Ittroise B0-6
16Ronvau Chaumont0-8

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Stéphanois A4+3
2Saint-Michel B*3+4
3Kosova B*3+3
4Union Rixensart B*3+2
5La Hulpe B*3+1
6Racing White Woluwe*3+1
7Stade Everois B*10
8Cros.Schaerbeek B**00
.Auderghem B**00
.Wavre Limal B**00
.Ottignies LLN B**00
.Saintoise B**00
13RRC.Etterbeek B*0-1
14Polonia Boitsfort*0-4
.Ronvau Chaumont*0-4
16JS.Ittroise B*0-5