www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 25/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:00Stade Everois B-

Stéphanois A

2 -5
20:00

Kosova B

-JS.Ittroise B5 -0
.

Auderghem B

-RRC.Etterbeek B2-1

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Union Rixensart B

-Ronvau Chaumont4 -0

zaterdag 26/09/2020

20:00Ronvau Chaumont-Racing White Woluwe-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Stéphanois A-La Hulpe B-
.RRC.Etterbeek B-Stade Everois B-
.Wavre Limal B-Auderghem B-
.JS.Ittroise B-Polonia Boitsfort-
.Saintoise B-Union Rixensart B-
18:00Cros.Schaerbeek B-Saint-Michel B-

2/30

1.Kosova B6
2.Union Rixensart B6
3.Stéphanois A4
4.Auderghem B4
5.Saint-Michel B*3
6.RRC.Etterbeek B3
7.La Hulpe B*3
8.Racing White Woluwe*3
9.Cros.Schaerbeek B*1
10.Stade Everois B1
11.Saintoise B*0
12.Ottignies LLN B*0
13.Wavre Limal B*0
14.Polonia Boitsfort*0
15.JS.Ittroise B0
16.Ronvau Chaumont0

Brabant : 3de Provinciale C --> Cros.Schaerbeek B

Stade Everois B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Stade Everois B-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Auderghem B-Stade Everois B2 -2117
3.Za-19/09/2019:00Stade Everois B-Stéphanois A2 -50110
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00RRC.Etterbeek B-Stade Everois B -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:00Stade Everois B-La Hulpe B -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Wavre Limal B-Stade Everois B -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:00Stade Everois B-Saint-Michel B -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00JS.Ittroise B-Stade Everois B -.
9.Do-09/06/2215:00Stade Everois B-Union Rixensart B -.
10.Vr-10/06/2215:00Ottignies LLN B-Stade Everois B -.
11.Za-11/06/2215:00Stade Everois B-Racing White Woluwe -.
12.Zo-12/06/2215:00Ronvau Chaumont-Stade Everois B -.
13.Ma-13/06/2215:00Stade Everois B-Kosova B -.
14.Di-14/06/2215:00Stade Everois B-Saintoise B -.
15.Wo-15/06/2215:00Polonia Boitsfort-Stade Everois B -.
16.Do-16/06/2200:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Stade Everois B -.
17.Vr-17/06/2200:00Stade Everois B-Auderghem B -.
18.Za-18/06/2200:00Stéphanois A-Stade Everois B -.
19.Zo-19/06/2200:00Stade Everois B-RRC.Etterbeek B -.
20.Ma-20/06/2200:00La Hulpe B-Stade Everois B -.
21.Di-21/06/2200:00Stade Everois B-Wavre Limal B -.
22.Wo-22/06/2200:00Saint-Michel B-Stade Everois B -.
23.Do-23/06/2200:00Stade Everois B-JS.Ittroise B -.
24.Vr-24/06/2200:00Union Rixensart B-Stade Everois B -.
25.Za-25/06/2200:00Stade Everois B-Ottignies LLN B -.
26.Zo-26/06/2200:00Racing White Woluwe-Stade Everois B -.
27.Ma-27/06/2200:00Stade Everois B-Ronvau Chaumont -.
28.Di-28/06/2200:00Kosova B-Stade Everois B -.
29.Wo-29/06/2200:00Saintoise B-Stade Everois B -.
30.Do-30/06/2200:00Stade Everois B-Polonia Boitsfort -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Cros.Schaerbeek B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Stade Everois B-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Stéphanois A1 -11110
4.Zo-27/09/2018:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Saint-Michel B -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Union Rixensart B-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2018:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Racing White Woluwe -.
3.Wo-14/10/2020:00La Hulpe B-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
7.Za-17/10/2020:00Kosova B-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
8.Zo-25/10/2018:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Polonia Boitsfort -.
9.Do-09/06/2215:00Auderghem B-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
10.Vr-10/06/2215:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-RRC.Etterbeek B -.
11.Za-11/06/2215:00Wavre Limal B-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
12.Zo-12/06/2215:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-JS.Ittroise B -.
13.Ma-13/06/2215:00Ottignies LLN B-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
14.Di-14/06/2215:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Ronvau Chaumont -.
15.Wo-15/06/2215:00Saintoise B-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
16.Do-16/06/2200:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Stade Everois B -.
17.Vr-17/06/2200:00Stéphanois A-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
18.Za-18/06/2200:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-La Hulpe B -.
19.Zo-19/06/2200:00Saint-Michel B-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
20.Ma-20/06/2200:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Union Rixensart B -.
21.Di-21/06/2200:00Racing White Woluwe-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
22.Wo-22/06/2200:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Kosova B -.
23.Do-23/06/2200:00Polonia Boitsfort-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
24.Vr-24/06/2200:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Auderghem B -.
25.Za-25/06/2200:00RRC.Etterbeek B-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
26.Zo-26/06/2200:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Wavre Limal B -.
27.Ma-27/06/2200:00JS.Ittroise B-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
28.Di-28/06/2200:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Ottignies LLN B -.
29.Wo-29/06/2200:00Ronvau Chaumont-

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-.
30.Do-30/06/2200:00

Cros.Schaerbeek B

-Saintoise B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Auderghem B4+1
2Kosova B*3+5
3RRC.Etterbeek B*3+4
.Union Rixensart B*3+4
5Cros.Schaerbeek B*10
6Polonia Boitsfort**00
.Stéphanois A**00
.Saint-Michel B**00
.La Hulpe B**00
.Racing White Woluwe**00
11Saintoise B*0-1
12JS.Ittroise B*0-1
13Ottignies LLN B*0-2
14Stade Everois B*0-3
15Wavre Limal B*0-3
16Ronvau Chaumont*0-4

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Kosova B6+8
2Union Rixensart B6+6
3Stéphanois A4+3
4Auderghem B4+1
5Saint-Michel B*3+4
6RRC.Etterbeek B3+3
7La Hulpe B*3+1
8Racing White Woluwe*3+1
9Cros.Schaerbeek B*10
10Stade Everois B1-3
11Saintoise B*0-1
12Ottignies LLN B*0-2
13Wavre Limal B*0-3
14Polonia Boitsfort*0-4
15JS.Ittroise B0-6
16Ronvau Chaumont0-8

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Stéphanois A4+3
2Saint-Michel B*3+4
3Kosova B*3+3
4Union Rixensart B*3+2
5La Hulpe B*3+1
6Racing White Woluwe*3+1
7Stade Everois B*10
8Cros.Schaerbeek B**00
.Auderghem B**00
.Wavre Limal B**00
.Ottignies LLN B**00
.Saintoise B**00
13RRC.Etterbeek B*0-1
14Polonia Boitsfort*0-4
.Ronvau Chaumont*0-4
16JS.Ittroise B*0-5