www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 25/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant : 3de Provinciale A

zaterdag 19/09/2020

18:00

Saint-Josse B

-Africa Bruxelles2-1
20:00Brussels City B-

Anneessens 25

2 -5

woensdag 23/09/2020

20:00Racing Anderlecht-

Amicii Bxl Jette B

1 -9

zaterdag 26/09/2020

18:30BX Brussels B-Saint-Josse B-
20:00Amicii Bxl Jette B-Anderlecht-Milan-
.NSeth Berchem B-Anderlecht SCB B-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Africa Bruxelles-Racing Anderlecht-
.SG Anderlecht-Brussels City B-
.A.S.A.Molenbeek A-FEFA Anderlecht-

2/28

1.Saint-Josse B6
2.Anneessens 256
3.A.S.A.Molenbeek A*3
4.Amicii Bxl Jette B3
5.Anderlecht SCB B*3
6.Ganshoren B*3
BX Brussels B*3
8.Brussels City B3
9.FEFA Anderlecht**0
10.SG Anderlecht*0
11.Anderlecht-Milan*0
Jeun.Molenbeek B*0
13.Africa Bruxelles0
14.NSeth Berchem B*0
15.Racing Anderlecht0

Brabant : 3de Provinciale A --> Racing Anderlecht

Racing Anderlecht

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Racing Anderlecht

-Ganshoren B -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00A.S.A.Molenbeek A-

Racing Anderlecht

4 -00014
3.Wo-23/09/2020:00

Racing Anderlecht

-Amicii Bxl Jette B1 -90015-
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Africa Bruxelles-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Racing Anderlecht

-BX Brussels B -.
6.Za-10/10/2020:00NSeth Berchem B-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Racing Anderlecht

-Anneessens 25 -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00SG Anderlecht-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Racing Anderlecht

-Brussels City B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Jeun.Molenbeek B-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Racing Anderlecht

-Anderlecht SCB B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Saint-Josse B-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Racing Anderlecht

-Anderlecht-Milan -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00FEFA Anderlecht-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Ganshoren B-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Racing Anderlecht

-A.S.A.Molenbeek A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Amicii Bxl Jette B-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Racing Anderlecht

-Africa Bruxelles -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00BX Brussels B-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Racing Anderlecht

-NSeth Berchem B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Anneessens 25-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Racing Anderlecht

-SG Anderlecht -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Brussels City B-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Racing Anderlecht

-Jeun.Molenbeek B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Anderlecht SCB B-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Racing Anderlecht

-Saint-Josse B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Anderlecht-Milan-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Racing Anderlecht

-FEFA Anderlecht -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Ganshoren B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Racing Anderlecht

-Ganshoren B -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:30Ganshoren B-Anderlecht-Milan2 -0

3

35
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00FEFA Anderlecht-Ganshoren B -PP.5
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Ganshoren B-A.S.A.Molenbeek A -.
6.Za-10/10/2020:00Amicii Bxl Jette B-Ganshoren B -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Ganshoren B-Africa Bruxelles -.
8.Za-24/10/2018:30BX Brussels B-Ganshoren B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Ganshoren B-NSeth Berchem B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Anneessens 25-Ganshoren B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Ganshoren B-SG Anderlecht -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Brussels City B-Ganshoren B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Ganshoren B-Jeun.Molenbeek B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Anderlecht SCB B-Ganshoren B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Ganshoren B-Saint-Josse B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Ganshoren B-

Racing Anderlecht

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Anderlecht-Milan-Ganshoren B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Ganshoren B-FEFA Anderlecht -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00A.S.A.Molenbeek A-Ganshoren B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Ganshoren B-Amicii Bxl Jette B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Africa Bruxelles-Ganshoren B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Ganshoren B-BX Brussels B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00NSeth Berchem B-Ganshoren B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Ganshoren B-Anneessens 25 -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00SG Anderlecht-Ganshoren B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Ganshoren B-Brussels City B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Jeun.Molenbeek B-Ganshoren B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Ganshoren B-Anderlecht SCB B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Saint-Josse B-Ganshoren B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/14)

1A.S.A.Molenbeek A3+4
2Ganshoren B3+2
.BX Brussels B3+2
4Anneessens 253+1
5Saint-Josse B3+1
6Anderlecht-Milan*00
.Jeun.Molenbeek B*00
.Anderlecht SCB B*00
.SG Anderlecht*00
.FEFA Anderlecht*00
11Africa Bruxelles0-2
12Brussels City B0-3
13NSeth Berchem B0-3
14Amicii Bxl Jette B0-5
15Racing Anderlecht0-8

alle wedstrijden (2/28)

1Saint-Josse B6+6
2Anneessens 256+4
3A.S.A.Molenbeek A*3+4
4Amicii Bxl Jette B3+3
5Anderlecht SCB B*3+2
6Ganshoren B*3+2
.BX Brussels B*3+2
8Brussels City B30
9FEFA Anderlecht**00
10SG Anderlecht*0-1
11Anderlecht-Milan*0-2
.Jeun.Molenbeek B*0-2
13Africa Bruxelles0-3
14NSeth Berchem B*0-3
15Racing Anderlecht0-12

uitwedstrijden (1/14)

1Amicii Bxl Jette B3+8
2Saint-Josse B3+5
3Anneessens 253+3
4Brussels City B3+3
5Anderlecht SCB B3+2
6Ganshoren B*00
.NSeth Berchem B*00
.A.S.A.Molenbeek A*00
.BX Brussels B*00
.FEFA Anderlecht*00
11SG Anderlecht0-1
12Africa Bruxelles0-1
13Anderlecht-Milan0-2
.Jeun.Molenbeek B0-2
15Racing Anderlecht0-4