Brabant-acff : 3de Provinciale D(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
19:30 | Melin | - | Huppay | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 7 | - | 2 |
20:00 | SC.Jodoigne | - | Chastre B | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Incourt A | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | |
. | Perwez B | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Jandrain | - | Beauvechain | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Bierge | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Mont St.André | 5 | - | 2 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
20:00 | Beauvechain | - | Bierge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Melin | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Chastre B | - | Orp-Noduwez | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | SC.Jodoigne | | - | |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Incourt A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Mont St.André | - | Jandrain | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Huppay | - | Mont St.Guibert | 2 | - | 6 |
18:00 | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Perwez B | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
20:00 | SC.Jodoigne | - | Orp-Noduwez | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Mont St.Guibert | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 6 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Wavre Limal B | - | Grez-Doiceau B | | - | |
. | Perwez B | - | Chastre B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Melin | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Jandrain | - | Huppay | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Bierge | - | Mont St.André | 0 | - | 5 |
woensdag 01/11/2023 |
15:00 | Incourt A | - | Beauvechain | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
20:00 | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Jandrain | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Chastre B | - | Melin | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Perwez B | 9 | - | 3 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | SC.Jodoigne | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | |
. | Mont St.André | - | Incourt A | 6 | - | 5 |
. | Huppay | - | Bierge | 6 | - | 0 |
18:00 | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Mont St.Guibert | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
20:00 | SC.Jodoigne | - | Perwez B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Incourt A | - | Huppay | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Mont St.André | | - | |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Beauvechain | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Melin | - | Orp-Noduwez | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Mont St.Guibert | - | Chastre B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Jandrain | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Bierge | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
20:00 | Beauvechain | - | SC.Jodoigne | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Incourt A | 1 | - | 7 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Chastre B | - | Jandrain | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Mont St.Guibert | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Perwez B | - | Melin | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Mont St.André | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Huppay | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | |
18:00 | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Bierge | 10 | - | 0 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
20:00 | SC.Jodoigne | - | Melin | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Incourt A | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | | - | |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Huppay | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Mont St.Guibert | - | Perwez B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Jandrain | - | Orp-Noduwez | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Bierge | - | Chastre B | 1 | - | 3 |
donderdag 23/11/2023 |
20:00 | Beauvechain | - | Mont St.André | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
20:00 | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Chastre B | - | Incourt A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Perwez B | - | Jandrain | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Melin | - | Mont St.Guibert | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Mont St.André | - | SC.Jodoigne | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Huppay | - | Beauvechain | 2 | - | 3 |
. | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | |
woensdag 29/11/2023 |
20:30 | Orp-Noduwez | - | Bierge | 13 | - | 0 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:00 | Grez-Doiceau B | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Beauvechain | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SC.Jodoigne | - | Mont St.Guibert | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
15:00 | Incourt A | - | Orp-Noduwez | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Chastre B | | - | |
. | Mont St.André | - | Huppay | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Jandrain | - | Melin | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Bierge | - | Perwez B | 0 | - | 5 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
20:00 | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Mont St.André | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
15:00 | Chastre B | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | |
. | Perwez B | - | Incourt A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Melin | - | Bierge | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mont St.Guibert | - | Jandrain | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Huppay | - | SC.Jodoigne | 1 | - | 3 |
. | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Beauvechain | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
20:00 | SC.Jodoigne | - | Jandrain | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Chastre B | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Incourt A | - | Melin | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Perwez B | | - | |
. | Bierge | - | Mont St.Guibert | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Orp-Noduwez | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Mont St.André | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Huppay | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
20:00 | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | SC.Jodoigne | 1 | - | 6 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Jandrain | - | Bierge | 4 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Chastre B | - | Mont St.André | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Beauvechain | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Perwez B | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Melin | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | |
. | Mont St.Guibert | - | Incourt A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Huppay | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
20:00 | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Beauvechain | - | Perwez B | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | SC.Jodoigne | - | Bierge | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Incourt A | - | Jandrain | 3 | - | 0 | |
15:00 | Wavre Limal B | - | Mont St.Guibert | | - | | |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Melin | 2 | - | 5 | |
. | Mont St.André | - | Orp-Noduwez | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Huppay | - | Chastre B | 7 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
20:00 | SC.Jodoigne | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Chastre B | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Huppay | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Jandrain | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | |
15:00 | Melin | - | Beauvechain | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Mont St.Guibert | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
14:30 | Bierge | - | Incourt A | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Perwez B | - | Mont St.André | 5 | - | 4 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
20:00 | Beauvechain | - | Mont St.Guibert | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Orp-Noduwez | 1 | - | 9 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Incourt A | - | SC.Jodoigne | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Bierge | | - | |
. | Huppay | - | Perwez B | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Jandrain | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mont St.André | - | Melin | 2 | - | 2 |
18:00 | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Chastre B | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Mont St.André | - | Mont St.Guibert | 4 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
20:00 | Beauvechain | - | Jandrain | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Perwez B | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Wavre Limal B | - | Incourt A | | - | |
. | Huppay | - | Melin | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre B | - | SC.Jodoigne | 1 | - | 5 |
15:00 | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Orp-Noduwez | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Bierge | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
20:00 | Incourt A | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Orp-Noduwez | - | Chastre B | 13 | - | 0 |
. | SC.Jodoigne | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | |
. | Jandrain | - | Mont St.André | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Huppay | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Melin | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Perwez B | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 31/03/2024 |
15:00 | Bierge | - | Beauvechain | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
20:00 | Beauvechain | - | Incourt A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Mont St.Guibert | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
14:30 | Orp-Noduwez | - | SC.Jodoigne | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | |
. | Chastre B | - | Perwez B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Huppay | - | Jandrain | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mont St.André | - | Bierge | 5 | - | 2 |
18:00 | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Melin | 5 | - | 2 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
20:00 | SC.Jodoigne | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Wavre Limal B | - | Beauvechain | | - | |
. | Incourt A | - | Mont St.André | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bierge | - | Huppay | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Jandrain | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 3 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Melin | - | Chastre B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Perwez B | - | Orp-Noduwez | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
20:00 | Beauvechain | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Bierge | 6 | - | 1 | |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
14:30 | Huppay | - | Incourt A | 3 | - | 2 | |
15:00 | Mont St.André | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | | |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Melin | 6 | - | 0 | |
. | Chastre B | - | Mont St.Guibert | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Jandrain | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Perwez B | - | SC.Jodoigne | 1 | - | 4 | |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
20:00 | SC.Jodoigne | - | Beauvechain | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Incourt A | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Mont St.André | 6 | - | 3 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
15:00 | Jandrain | - | Chastre B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Mont St.Guibert | - | Orp-Noduwez | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Melin | - | Perwez B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Huppay | | - | |
. | Bierge | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zondag 18/02/2024 |
14:30 | Huppay | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | |
. | Mont St.André | - | Beauvechain | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Perwez B | - | Mont St.Guibert | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Jandrain | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre B | - | Bierge | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Melin | - | SC.Jodoigne | 1 | - | 3 |
18:00 | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Incourt A | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
20:00 | Beauvechain | - | Huppay | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SC.Jodoigne | - | Mont St.André | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Incourt A | - | Chastre B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Mont St.Guibert | - | Melin | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | | - | |
. | Bierge | - | Orp-Noduwez | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Jandrain | - | Perwez B | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
20:00 | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Beauvechain | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Orp-Noduwez | - | Incourt A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Chastre B | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | |
. | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Huppay | - | Mont St.André | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Melin | - | Jandrain | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Perwez B | - | Bierge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mont St.Guibert | - | SC.Jodoigne | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
20:00 | Beauvechain | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | SC.Jodoigne | - | Huppay | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Chastre B | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Wavre Limal B | - | Orp-Noduwez | | - | |
. | Incourt A | - | Perwez B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Bierge | - | Melin | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Jandrain | - | Mont St.Guibert | 4 | - | 5 |
. | Mont St.André | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
20:00 | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Huppay | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Melin | - | Incourt A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Perwez B | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 9 | - | 2 |
. | Chastre B | - | Beauvechain | 1 | - | 4 |
. | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Mont St.André | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Mont St.Guibert | - | Bierge | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Jandrain | - | SC.Jodoigne | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
20:00 | SC.Jodoigne | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Orp-Noduwez | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Mont St.André | - | Chastre B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Perwez B | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Melin | | - | |
. | Incourt A | - | Mont St.Guibert | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Bierge | - | Jandrain | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Huppay | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Jandrain | - | Incourt A | 7 | - | 2 | |
. | Mont St.Guibert | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | | |
. | Melin | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Perwez B | - | Beauvechain | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Mont St.André | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Chastre B | - | Huppay | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Bierge | - | SC.Jodoigne | 0 | - | 2 | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zaterdag 20/04/2024 |
20:00 | RAS.Jodoigne B | - | SC.Jodoigne | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Ronvau Chaumont B | - | Chastre B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Huppay | - | Orp-Noduwez | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Mont St.André | - | Perwez B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Beauvechain | - | Melin | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Grez-Doiceau B | - | Mont St.Guibert | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Wavre Limal B | - | Jandrain | | - | |
. | Incourt A | - | Bierge | 9 | - | 2 |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | SC.Jodoigne | - | Incourt A | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Bierge | - | Wavre Limal B | | - | | |
. | Jandrain | - | Grez-Doiceau B | 4 | - | 4 | |
. | Mont St.Guibert | - | Beauvechain | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Melin | - | Mont St.André | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Perwez B | - | Huppay | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Ronvau Chaumont B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Chastre B | - | RAS.Jodoigne B | 0 | - | 7 | |