1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | Genappe B | 3 - | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | Villers la Ville B - | Saintoise B | 3 - | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | RCS.Nivellois B | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | AFCCM.Braine - | Saintoise B | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | Suryoyés B | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | ||
6 | Za-07/10/23 | 20:00 | Ganshoren B - | Saintoise B | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | Ophain B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Léopold FC B - | Saintoise B | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | RRC Waterloo B - | Saintoise B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | Ol.Anderlecht A | 2 - | 8 | 0 | 12 | 9 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | JS.Ittroise A - | Saintoise B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | RRC.Etterbeek B | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 12 | 9 | ||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 19:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | Saintoise B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | ||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Genappe B - | Saintoise B | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | ||
14 | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | Brussels City B | 7 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:00 | Saintoise B - | Villers la Ville B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 9 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Saintoise B - | AFCCM.Braine | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 21 | 9 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Suryoyés B - | Saintoise B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 24 | 9 | ||
21 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | Ganshoren B | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 24 | 9 | ||
22 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Ophain B - | Saintoise B | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 24 | 9 | ||
18 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | RCS.Nivellois B - | Saintoise B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 25 | 9 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | Léopold FC B | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 25 | 9 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | RRC Waterloo B | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 25 | 9 | ||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Ol.Anderlecht A - | Saintoise B | 9 - | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | JS.Ittroise A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 25 | 9 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | RRC.Etterbeek B - | Saintoise B | 9 - | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Brussels City B - | Saintoise B | 6 - | 4 | 0 | 25 | 11 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | Waterloo Lion's | - | . |
1 | JS.Ittroise A | 68 | 22 | |||
2 | RRC.Etterbeek B* | 65 | 21 | |||
→ | 3 | Waterloo Lion's* | x | 64 | 21 | |
4 | Ganshoren B* | x | 60 | 19 | ||
5 | Ol.Anderlecht A* | x | 57 | 19 | ||
6 | RRC Waterloo B* | x | 52 | 17 | ||
7 | Genappe B* | x | 47 | 14 | ||
8 | Léopold FC B* | x | 44 | 14 | ||
9 | Villers la Ville B* | x | 31 | 10 | ||
10 | AFCCM.Braine* | x | 30 | 10 | ||
⇒ | 11 | Saintoise B* | x | 25 | 8 | |
12 | Ophain B* | x | 20 | 6 | ||
13 | RCS.Nivellois B* | x | 16 | 5 | ||
14 | Brussels City B* | x | 9 | 3 | ||
15 | Suryoyés B* | x | 7 | 2 | ||
AMC | RSC.Ixelles B | x | 0 | 0 |
1 | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Ol.Anderlecht A - | Waterloo Lion's | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | JS.Ittroise A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 18:00 | Brussels City B - | Waterloo Lion's | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |||
6 | Za-07/10/23 | 19:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | RRC Waterloo B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 19:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | Genappe B | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | |||
8 | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Villers la Ville B - | Waterloo Lion's | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 19:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | RCS.Nivellois B | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |||
3 | Wo-01/11/23 | 18:00 | RRC.Etterbeek B - | Waterloo Lion's | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7 | |||
10 | Za-04/11/23 | 20:00 | AFCCM.Braine - | Waterloo Lion's | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 16 | 6 | |||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 19:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | Suryoyés B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 19 | 6 | |||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 20:00 | Ganshoren B - | Waterloo Lion's | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5 | |||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | Ophain B | 7 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 5 | |||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | Léopold FC B - | Waterloo Lion's | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 28 | 3 | |||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 19:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | Saintoise B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | |||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 19:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | Ol.Anderlecht A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 34 | 2 | |||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | JS.Ittroise A - | Waterloo Lion's | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | |||
20 | Za-03/02/24 | 19:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | Brussels City B | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 37 | 5 | |||
22 | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Genappe B - | Waterloo Lion's | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 40 | 6 | |||
18 | Za-24/02/24 | 19:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | RRC.Etterbeek B | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 40 | 6 | |||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 19:45 | Waterloo Lion's - | Villers la Ville B | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 43 | 5 | |||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | RCS.Nivellois B - | Waterloo Lion's | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 46 | 5 | |||
21 | Wo-13/03/24 | 20:00 | RRC Waterloo B - | Waterloo Lion's | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 49 | 5 | |||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Suryoyés B - | Waterloo Lion's | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 52 | 5 | |||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | Ganshoren B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 55 | 4 | |||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Ophain B - | Waterloo Lion's | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 58 | 3 | |||
25 | Wo-17/04/24 | 20:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | AFCCM.Braine | 6 - | 3 | 3 | 61 | 3 | |||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Waterloo Lion's - | Léopold FC B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 64 | 3 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise B - | Waterloo Lion's | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|