1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | Saintoise A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Villers la Ville A - | Ol.Clabecq | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | ES.Braine | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | RCS.Braine B - | Ol.Clabecq | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | RRC Etterbeek A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Wavre Limal A - | Ol.Clabecq | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | FC Walhain A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Stéphanois A - | Ol.Clabecq | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Ol.Clabecq | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | Lasne Ohain B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Ronvau Chaumont A - | Ol.Clabecq | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 13 | 10 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Ol.Clabecq - | Chastre A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 14 | 11 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | RC White Woluwe A - | Ol.Clabecq | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | Ol.Clabecq | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 12 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:00 | Saintoise A - | Ol.Clabecq | 6 - | 1 | 0 | 14 | 12 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | Villers la Ville A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 15 | 13 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | RCS.Braine B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 16 | 14 | ||
14 | Do-01/02/24 | 20:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | Ophain A | 1 - | 6 | 0 | 16 | 14 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | RRC Etterbeek A - | Ol.Clabecq | 6 - | 0 | 0 | 16 | 14 | ||
21 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | Wavre Limal A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 17 | 13 | ||
22 | Zo-18/02/24 | 14:30 | FC Walhain A - | Ol.Clabecq | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 18 | 14 | ||
18 | Zo-25/02/24 | 14:30 | ES.Braine - | Ol.Clabecq | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 21 | 13 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | Stéphanois A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 21 | 14 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | La Hulpe A | 0 - | 5 | 0 | 21 | 14 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 14:30 | Lasne Ohain B - | Ol.Clabecq | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 14 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | Ronvau Chaumont A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 12 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | Ol.Clabecq | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 28 | 12 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | RC White Woluwe A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 28 | 14 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Ophain A - | Ol.Clabecq | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 31 | 12 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | Union Rixensart A | - | . |
1 | Saintoise A | 68 | 22 | |||
2 | La Hulpe A | x | 65 | 20 | ||
3 | RRC Etterbeek A | x | 61 | 19 | ||
4 | Ophain A | x | 56 | 17 | ||
5 | RCS.Braine B | x | 50 | 14 | ||
6 | FC Walhain A | x | 48 | 15 | ||
7 | Villers la Ville A | x | 47 | 14 | ||
8 | Stéphanois A | x | 39 | 11 | ||
→ | 9 | Union Rixensart A | x | 36 | 9 | |
10 | ES.Braine | x | 31 | 9 | ||
. | RC White Woluwe A | x | 31 | 9 | ||
⇒ | 12 | Ol.Clabecq | x | 31 | 7 | |
13 | Wavre Limal A | x | 30 | 8 | ||
14 | Lasne Ohain B | x | 28 | 8 | ||
15 | Chastre A | x | 16 | 2 | ||
16 | Ronvau Chaumont A | x | 14 | 3 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 14:30 | Lasne Ohain B - | Union Rixensart A | 4 - | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | Ronvau Chaumont A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | Union Rixensart A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | RC White Woluwe A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Ophain A - | Union Rixensart A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | La Hulpe A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | Saintoise A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Villers la Ville A - | Union Rixensart A | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | ES.Braine | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 9 | 10 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | RCS.Braine B - | Union Rixensart A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | RRC Etterbeek A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | Wavre Limal A - | Union Rixensart A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | FC Walhain A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | Ol.Clabecq | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | Lasne Ohain B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 15 | 11 | ||
14 | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | Stéphanois A - | Union Rixensart A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 16 | 11 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Ronvau Chaumont A - | Union Rixensart A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 19 | 10 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | RC White Woluwe A - | Union Rixensart A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 19 | 11 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | Ophain A | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 19 | 11 | ||
21 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Union Rixensart A | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 19 | 11 | ||
22 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Saintoise A - | Union Rixensart A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | ||
18 | Zo-25/02/24 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | Chastre A | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 22 | 10 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | Villers la Ville A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 23 | 11 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 14:30 | ES.Braine - | Union Rixensart A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 26 | 11 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | RCS.Braine B | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 27 | 11 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | RRC Etterbeek A - | Union Rixensart A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 27 | 11 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | Wavre Limal A | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 30 | 11 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | FC Walhain A - | Union Rixensart A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 33 | 9 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Union Rixensart A - | Stéphanois A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 9 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | Union Rixensart A | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|