1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | RRC Etterbeek A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | RC White Woluwe A - | La Hulpe A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Wavre Limal A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Ophain A - | La Hulpe A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | FC Walhain A | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | |||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | La Hulpe A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | |||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Stéphanois A | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5 | |||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Saintoise A - | La Hulpe A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4 | |||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Ol.Clabecq | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2 | |||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Villers la Ville A - | La Hulpe A | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Lasne Ohain B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | |||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | ES.Braine - | La Hulpe A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 24 | 4 | |||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Ronvau Chaumont A | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 1 | |||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Chastre A - | La Hulpe A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2 | |||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 20:00 | RRC Etterbeek A - | La Hulpe A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | |||
14 | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | RCS.Braine B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 34 | 2 | |||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | RC White Woluwe A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1 | |||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Ophain A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2 | |||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 14:30 | FC Walhain A - | La Hulpe A | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 38 | 3 | |||
21 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Union Rixensart A | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2 | |||
22 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Stéphanois A - | La Hulpe A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 41 | 3 | |||
18 | Zo-25/02/24 | 14:30 | Wavre Limal A - | La Hulpe A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 44 | 3 | |||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Saintoise A | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 47 | 2 | |||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Ol.Clabecq - | La Hulpe A | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 50 | 2 | |||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Villers la Ville A | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 53 | 2 | |||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 20:00 | Lasne Ohain B - | La Hulpe A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 56 | 2 | |||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | ES.Braine | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 59 | 2 | |||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 20:00 | Ronvau Chaumont A - | La Hulpe A | 0 - | 8 | 3 | 62 | 2 | |||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | RCS.Braine B - | La Hulpe A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 65 | 2 | |||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Chastre A | - | . |
1 | Saintoise A | 68 | 22 | |||
⇒ | 2 | La Hulpe A | x | 65 | 20 | |
3 | RRC Etterbeek A | x | 61 | 19 | ||
4 | Ophain A | x | 56 | 17 | ||
5 | RCS.Braine B | x | 50 | 14 | ||
6 | FC Walhain A | x | 48 | 15 | ||
7 | Villers la Ville A | x | 47 | 14 | ||
8 | Stéphanois A | x | 39 | 11 | ||
9 | Union Rixensart A | x | 36 | 9 | ||
10 | ES.Braine | x | 31 | 9 | ||
. | RC White Woluwe A | x | 31 | 9 | ||
12 | Ol.Clabecq | x | 31 | 7 | ||
13 | Wavre Limal A | x | 30 | 8 | ||
14 | Lasne Ohain B | x | 28 | 8 | ||
→ | 15 | Chastre A | x | 16 | 2 | |
16 | Ronvau Chaumont A | x | 14 | 3 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | RC White Woluwe A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Ophain A - | Chastre A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | Union Rixensart A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 14:00 | Saintoise A - | Chastre A | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | Villers la Ville A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 14:30 | ES.Braine - | Chastre A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | RCS.Braine B | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | RRC Etterbeek A - | Chastre A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | Wavre Limal A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | - | |
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | FC Walhain A - | Chastre A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | Stéphanois A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14 | ||
12 | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | Ol.Clabecq - | Chastre A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | Lasne Ohain B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16 | - | |
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 20:00 | Ronvau Chaumont A - | Chastre A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16 | - | |
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Chastre A - | La Hulpe A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16 | - | |
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | RC White Woluwe A - | Chastre A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16 | - | |
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Chastre A - | Ophain A | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16 | - | |
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | Saintoise A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16 | - | |
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Villers la Ville A - | Chastre A | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | - | |
21 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | ES.Braine | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16 | - | |
22 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | RCS.Braine B - | Chastre A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | - | |
18 | Zo-25/02/24 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart A - | Chastre A | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16 | - | |
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | RRC Etterbeek A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 20:00 | Wavre Limal A - | Chastre A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | FC Walhain A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Stéphanois A - | Chastre A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | Ol.Clabecq | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 15 | 15 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 14:30 | Lasne Ohain B - | Chastre A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Chastre A - | Ronvau Chaumont A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 16 | 15 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | La Hulpe A - | Chastre A | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|