1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | Kosova B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 18:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B - | Anneessens 25 A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | FC.Forest A - | Anneessens 25 A | 7 - | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | |||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | RSD.Jette B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | |||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Olymp.Forestois A - | Anneessens 25 A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | |||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | Suryoyés A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | |||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Berchem Brussels - | Anneessens 25 A | 5 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | |||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | Stockel A | 3 - | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14 | |||
3 | Wo-01/11/23 | 14:30 | Anneessens 25 A - | AFC.Evere | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | |||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | FC.M.Uccle | - | F2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | |||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Ren.Sp.Forestoise - | Anneessens 25 A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | |||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14 | |||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | Anneessens 25 A | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14 | |||
12 | Wo-13/12/23 | 19:30 | A.S.A.Molenbeek A - | Anneessens 25 A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | |||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 20:00 | Kosova B - | Anneessens 25 A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | |||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 12 | 13 | |||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | FC.Forest A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | |||
20 | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | RSD.Jette B - | Anneessens 25 A | 8 - | 2 | 0 | 15 | 12 | |||
21 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | Olymp.Forestois A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | |||
22 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Suryoyés A - | Anneessens 25 A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 12 | |||
18 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | AFC.Evere - | Anneessens 25 A | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 21 | 10 | |||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | Berchem Brussels | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 21 | 11 | |||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Stockel A - | Anneessens 25 A | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 22 | 12 | |||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | FC.M.Uccle - | Anneessens 25 A | 7 - | 1 | 0 | 22 | 12 | |||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | A.S.A.Molenbeek A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 11 | |||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | Ren.Sp.Forestoise | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 25 | 11 | |||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B - | Anneessens 25 A | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 25 | 11 | |||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | RRC.Boitsfort A | - | . |
1 | Suryoyés A* | 63 | 20 | |||
→ | 2 | RRC.Boitsfort A* | x | 59 | 18 | |
3 | Stockel A* | x | 56 | 17 | ||
4 | FC.M.Uccle* | x | 53 | 17 | ||
5 | RSD.Jette B* | x | 48 | 13 | ||
6 | Berchem Brussels* | x | 47 | 14 | ||
7 | Cros.Schaerbeek B* | x | 46 | 14 | ||
8 | Sp.Bruxelles B* | x | 41 | 13 | ||
9 | A.S.A.Molenbeek A* | x | 41 | 12 | ||
10 | Ren.Sp.Forestoise* | x | 29 | 8 | ||
⇒ | 11 | Anneessens 25 A* | x | 25 | 6 | |
12 | Kosova B* | x | 24 | 6 | ||
13 | Olymp.Forestois A* | x | 22 | 5 | ||
14 | FC.Forest A* | x | 17 | 5 | ||
15 | AFC.Evere | x | 1 | 0 | ||
AMC | FC Schaerbeek A | x | 0 | 0 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Sp.Bruxelles B - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | Ren.Sp.Forestoise | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 19:45 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | Kosova B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 18:00 | Cros.Schaerbeek B - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | AFC.Evere | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | FC.Forest A - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | RSD.Jette B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Olymp.Forestois A - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | Suryoyés A | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Berchem Brussels - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 2 - | 7 | 3 | 20 | 1 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | Stockel A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | FC.M.Uccle | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | A.S.A.Molenbeek A - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 26 | 3 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | Anneessens 25 A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | Sp.Bruxelles B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 32 | 3 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Ren.Sp.Forestoise - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 35 | 3 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | Cros.Schaerbeek B | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 38 | 2 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | AFC.Evere - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 2 - | 6 | 3 | 41 | 2 | ||
21 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | FC.Forest A | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 44 | 1 | ||
22 | Za-17/02/24 | 20:00 | RSD.Jette B - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 47 | 1 | ||
18 | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Kosova B - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 48 | 1 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | Olymp.Forestois A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 51 | 1 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Suryoyés A - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 54 | 1 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | Berchem Brussels | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 57 | 1 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Stockel A - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 58 | 1 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | FC.M.Uccle - | RRC.Boitsfort A | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 58 | 2 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | RRC.Boitsfort A - | A.S.A.Molenbeek A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 59 | 2 | ||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 A - | RRC.Boitsfort A | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|