West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale B(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
19:30 | Wenduine | - | Blankenberge B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Hertsberge | - | Damme | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Steenbrugge | - | E.Brugge | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Sint-Joris | - | Zwevezele | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Aartrijke | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Heist B | - | Oostkamp B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Torhout B | - | Lissewege B | 7 | - | 0 |
17:00 | Varsenare B | - | Beernem B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
18:30 | Oostkamp B | - | Varsenare B | 0 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Zwevezele | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Beernem B | - | Sint-Joris | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Torhout B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Damme | - | Ruddervoorde B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Blankenberge B | - | Hertsberge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Heist B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lissewege B | - | Wenduine | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
vrijdag 15/09/2023 |
20:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Blankenberge B | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:30 | Varsenare B | - | Zwevezele | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Steenbrugge | - | Damme | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Heist B | - | Hertsberge | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Beernem B | - | E.Brugge | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Lissewege B | - | Aartrijke | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Torhout B | - | Wenduine | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Oostkamp B | - | Sint-Joris | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:30 | Hertsberge | - | Torhout B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Wenduine | - | Ruddervoorde B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Zwevezele | - | Beernem B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Damme | - | Varsenare B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Sint-Joris | - | Steenbrugge | 0 | - | 5 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Oostkamp B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Blankenberge B | - | Lissewege B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Heist B | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
18:30 | Oostkamp B | - | Hertsberge | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Varsenare B | - | Aartrijke | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Zwevezele | - | Damme | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Beernem B | - | Blankenberge B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Torhout B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lissewege B | - | Ruddervoorde B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Sint-Joris | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Heist B | - | Wenduine | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:30 | Wenduine | - | Beernem B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Hertsberge | - | Lissewege B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
14:30 | Blankenberge B | - | Steenbrugge | 6 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Heist B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Aartrijke | - | E.Brugge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Torhout B | - | Zwevezele | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Joris | - | Varsenare B | 0 | - | 10 |
. | Damme | - | Oostkamp B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
18:30 | Oostkamp B | - | Torhout B | 2 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Zwevezele | - | Aartrijke | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Varsenare B | - | Ruddervoorde B | 10 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | E.Brugge | - | Damme | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Heist B | - | Blankenberge B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Lissewege B | 9 | - | 2 |
. | Beernem B | - | Hertsberge | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sint-Joris | - | Wenduine | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:30 | Hertsberge | - | E.Brugge | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Wenduine | - | Oostkamp B | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Beernem B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Damme | - | Sint-Joris | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Blankenberge B | - | Zwevezele | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout B | - | Heist B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Lissewege B | - | Varsenare B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Steenbrugge | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
18:30 | Oostkamp B | - | Aartrijke | 3 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Beernem B | - | Damme | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Zwevezele | - | Hertsberge | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Varsenare B | - | Torhout B | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Steenbrugge | - | Ruddervoorde B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Sint-Joris | - | Blankenberge B | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | E.Brugge | - | Wenduine | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Heist B | - | Lissewege B | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:30 | Wenduine | - | Damme | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hertsberge | - | Steenbrugge | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Aartrijke | - | Beernem B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Blankenberge B | - | Oostkamp B | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Torhout B | - | E.Brugge | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Heist B | - | Varsenare B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Lissewege B | - | Zwevezele | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Sint-Joris | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
18:30 | Oostkamp B | - | Lissewege B | 7 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Varsenare B | - | Hertsberge | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Zwevezele | - | Ruddervoorde B | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Damme | - | Torhout B | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Aartrijke | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Wenduine | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Beernem B | - | Heist B | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 23/12/2023 |
18:00 | E.Brugge | - | Blankenberge B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 06/01/2024 |
19:00 | Hertsberge | - | Sint-Joris | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Wenduine | - | Zwevezele | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
14:30 | Blankenberge B | - | Varsenare B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Damme | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Lissewege B | - | E.Brugge | | - | |
. | Heist B | - | Steenbrugge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Oostkamp B | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Torhout B | - | Beernem B | 5 | - | 3 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
19:30 | Varsenare B | - | Wenduine | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Zwevezele | - | Heist B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Hertsberge | - | Aartrijke | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Sint-Joris | - | Torhout B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Oostkamp B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Beernem B | - | Lissewege B | 4 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Damme | - | Blankenberge B | 1 | - | 0 |
woensdag 20/12/2023 |
20:00 | E.Brugge | - | Ruddervoorde B | 1 | - | 6 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
18:30 | Oostkamp B | - | Beernem B | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | E.Brugge | - | Zwevezele | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Blankenberge B | - | Torhout B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Varsenare B | 0 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Heist B | - | Damme | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Hertsberge | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Lissewege B | - | Sint-Joris | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 23/12/2023 |
14:30 | Wenduine | - | Aartrijke | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
19:30 | Varsenare B | - | E.Brugge | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Hertsberge | - | Wenduine | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Zwevezele | - | Oostkamp B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Beernem B | - | Steenbrugge | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sint-Joris | - | Heist B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Blankenberge B | 7 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Damme | - | Lissewege B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Torhout B | - | Ruddervoorde B | 5 | - | 2 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
18:30 | Oostkamp B | - | Damme | 2 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Varsenare B | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Aartrijke | - | Zwevezele | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Blankenberge B | - | Beernem B | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Wenduine | - | Sint-Joris | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Lissewege B | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Heist B | - | E.Brugge | 1 | - | 4 |
18:30 | Torhout B | - | Hertsberge | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
19:30 | Zwevezele | - | Torhout B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Hertsberge | - | Heist B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Varsenare B | - | Lissewege B | | - | |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Beernem B | - | Ruddervoorde B | 8 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Blankenberge B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sint-Joris | - | Oostkamp B | 0 | - | 4 |
15:00 | E.Brugge | - | Aartrijke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Damme | - | Wenduine | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zondag 21/01/2024 |
15:00 | Lissewege B | - | Hertsberge | | - | |
donderdag 01/02/2024 |
20:00 | Heist B | - | Beernem B | 1 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:30 | Wenduine | - | Steenbrugge | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Blankenberge B | - | Sint-Joris | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Varsenare B | 0 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Oostkamp B | - | E.Brugge | 8 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout B | - | Damme | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Zwevezele | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
18:30 | Oostkamp B | - | Ruddervoorde B | 7 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Zwevezele | - | Blankenberge B | 10 | - | 0 |
. | Varsenare B | - | Heist B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Wenduine | - | E.Brugge | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Aartrijke | - | Lissewege B | | - | |
. | Sint-Joris | - | Hertsberge | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Damme | - | Beernem B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Torhout B | - | Steenbrugge | 4 | - | 0 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | Hertsberge | - | Varsenare B | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Beernem B | - | Zwevezele | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Sint-Joris | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Wenduine | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Lissewege B | - | Oostkamp B | | - | |
. | Blankenberge B | - | Damme | 1 | - | 6 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Torhout B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Heist B | - | Aartrijke | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
19:30 | Hertsberge | - | Beernem B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Zwevezele | - | E.Brugge | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Wenduine | - | Heist B | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Varsenare B | - | Oostkamp B | 4 | - | 1 | |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Torhout B | - | Blankenberge B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Damme | - | Steenbrugge | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Aartrijke | - | Ruddervoorde B | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Sint-Joris | - | Lissewege B | | - | | |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Oostkamp B | - | Zwevezele | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Blankenberge B | - | Wenduine | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Beernem B | - | Aartrijke | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Damme | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Heist B | - | Sint-Joris | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Lissewege B | - | Torhout B | | - | |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Hertsberge | 2 | - | 0 |
woensdag 13/03/2024 |
20:00 | E.Brugge | - | Varsenare B | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
19:30 | Varsenare B | - | Steenbrugge | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Zwevezele | - | Lissewege B | | - | |
. | Wenduine | - | Torhout B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Hertsberge | - | Blankenberge B | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Sint-Joris | - | Ruddervoorde B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Oostkamp B | 2 | - | 2 |
donderdag 14/03/2024 |
20:15 | Damme | - | Heist B | 3 | - | 0 |
woensdag 20/03/2024 |
20:00 | E.Brugge | - | Beernem B | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Oostkamp B | - | Wenduine | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Torhout B | - | Sint-Joris | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Zwevezele | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Blankenberge B | - | Aartrijke | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Damme | - | Hertsberge | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | E.Brugge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Lissewege B | - | Heist B | | - | |
. | Beernem B | - | Varsenare B | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
19:30 | Hertsberge | - | Zwevezele | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Varsenare B | - | Blankenberge B | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Sint-Joris | - | Damme | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Aartrijke | - | Wenduine | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Beernem B | - | Oostkamp B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Steenbrugge | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Heist B | - | Torhout B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | E.Brugge | - | Lissewege B | | - | |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:30 | Wenduine | - | Hertsberge | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Damme | - | E.Brugge | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Oostkamp B | - | Heist B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Zwevezele | - | Sint-Joris | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Aartrijke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lissewege B | - | Beernem B | | - | |
. | Blankenberge B | - | Ruddervoorde B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout B | - | Varsenare B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
18:30 | Oostkamp B | - | Blankenberge B | | - | |
19:30 | E.Brugge | - | Steenbrugge | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
00:00 | Lissewege B | - | Damme | | - | |
15:00 | Varsenare B | - | Sint-Joris | | - | |
. | Heist B | - | Zwevezele | | - | |
. | Beernem B | - | Wenduine | | - | |
. | Ruddervoorde B | - | Torhout B | | - | |
. | Aartrijke | - | Hertsberge | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:30 | Hertsberge | - | Ruddervoorde B | | - | |
. | Zwevezele | - | Varsenare B | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
00:00 | Wenduine | - | Lissewege B | | - | |
15:00 | Blankenberge B | - | Heist B | | - | |
. | Sint-Joris | - | E.Brugge | | - | |
. | Torhout B | - | Oostkamp B | | - | |
. | Steenbrugge | - | Beernem B | | - | |
. | Damme | - | Aartrijke | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zaterdag 20/04/2024 |
20:00 | Oostkamp B | - | Steenbrugge | | - | |
zondag 21/04/2024 |
00:00 | Lissewege B | - | Blankenberge B | | - | |
15:00 | Varsenare B | - | Damme | | - | |
. | Heist B | - | Ruddervoorde B | | - | |
. | Aartrijke | - | Sint-Joris | | - | |
. | Beernem B | - | Torhout B | | - | |
. | E.Brugge | - | Hertsberge | | - | |
. | Zwevezele | - | Wenduine | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Torhout B | - | Aartrijke | | - | |
. | Hertsberge | - | Oostkamp B | | - | |
. | Damme | - | Zwevezele | | - | |
. | Blankenberge B | - | E.Brugge | | - | |
00:00 | Ruddervoorde B | - | Lissewege B | | - | |
15:00 | Steenbrugge | - | Heist B | | - | |
. | Sint-Joris | - | Beernem B | | - | |
. | Wenduine | - | Varsenare B | | - | |