1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | E.Brugge | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Steenbrugge | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Damme | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Steenbrugge | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Torhout B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 14:30 | Blankenberge B - | Steenbrugge | 6 - | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Aartrijke - | Steenbrugge | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Steenbrugge - | Ruddervoorde B | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 13 | 7 | ||
10 | Za-04/11/23 | 19:30 | Hertsberge - | Steenbrugge | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Steenbrugge - | Wenduine | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Steenbrugge - | Oostkamp B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Steenbrugge - | Varsenare B | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 18 | 7 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Beernem B - | Steenbrugge | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 | ||
12 | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | Heist B - | Steenbrugge | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 9 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Steenbrugge - | Blankenberge B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 24 | 6 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Torhout B - | Steenbrugge | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Sint-Joris | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 7 | ||
18 | Za-10/02/24 | 19:30 | Wenduine - | Steenbrugge | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 9 | ||
21 | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Damme - | Steenbrugge | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 10 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Hertsberge | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 30 | 8 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Steenbrugge | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Zwevezele | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 31 | 9 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Ruddervoorde B - | Steenbrugge | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 34 | 8 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Aartrijke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 35 | 8 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 19:30 | E.Brugge - | Steenbrugge | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 38 | 7 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Beernem B | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 41 | 7 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Oostkamp B - | Steenbrugge | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Heist B | - | . |
1 | Varsenare B* | 69 | 23 | +74 | 99 | 11 | +34 | 46 | ||||
2 | Torhout B* | 67 | 22 | +61 | 91 | 10 | +22 | 39 | ||||
3 | Damme* | x | 54 | 17 | +37 | 67 | 7 | +12 | 33 | |||
→ | 4 | Oostkamp B* | x | 45 | 14 | +22 | 64 | 6 | +7 | 26 | ||
5 | Wenduine* | x | 44 | 14 | +9 | 47 | 4 | -3 | 21 | |||
6 | Aartrijke* | x | 42 | 13 | +16 | 64 | 5 | +1 | 31 | |||
⇒ | 7 | Steenbrugge* | x | 41 | 12 | +9 | 47 | 6 | -1 | 22 | ||
8 | Beernem B* | x | 37 | 11 | +5 | 51 | 4 | -4 | 23 | |||
9 | Sint-Joris* | x | 35 | 10 | -21 | 34 | 3 | -10 | 14 | |||
10 | Zwevezele* | x | 34 | 10 | -1 | 59 | 2 | -16 | 22 | |||
11 | Blankenberge B | x | 24 | 7 | -30 | 51 | 2 | -34 | 15 | |||
12 | Heist B* | x | 22 | 6 | -31 | 38 | 2 | -22 | 16 | |||
13 | E.Brugge* | x | 21 | 6 | -39 | 33 | 2 | -28 | 15 | |||
14 | Ruddervoorde B | x | 16 | 5 | -64 | 39 | 1 | -41 | 17 | |||
15 | Hertsberge* | x | 15 | 4 | -47 | 31 | 1 | -40 | 6 | |||
AMC | Lissewege B | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Heist B - | Oostkamp B | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 18:30 | Oostkamp B - | Varsenare B | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 19:30 | Oostkamp B - | Sint-Joris | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | E.Brugge - | Oostkamp B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 18:30 | Oostkamp B - | Hertsberge | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Damme - | Oostkamp B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 18:30 | Oostkamp B - | Torhout B | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||
8 | Za-21/10/23 | 19:30 | Wenduine - | Oostkamp B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 18:30 | Oostkamp B - | Aartrijke | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Blankenberge B - | Oostkamp B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Steenbrugge - | Oostkamp B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | ||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 18:30 | Oostkamp B - | Beernem B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9 | ||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Oostkamp B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 16 | 10 | ||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 18:30 | Oostkamp B - | Damme | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 17 | 10 | ||
12 | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | Ruddervoorde B - | Oostkamp B | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 20 | 10 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Oostkamp B | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 23 | 7 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 18:30 | Oostkamp B - | Ruddervoorde B | 7 - | 4 | 3 | 26 | 6 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Oostkamp B - | E.Brugge | 8 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 6 | ||
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Oostkamp B | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Oostkamp B - | Zwevezele | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 32 | 7 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Aartrijke - | Oostkamp B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 33 | 7 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Oostkamp B - | Wenduine | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 5 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Oostkamp B | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 39 | 4 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Oostkamp B - | Heist B | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 42 | 4 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 18:30 | Oostkamp B - | Blankenberge B | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 42 | 6 | ||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Torhout B - | Oostkamp B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 45 | 4 | ||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Oostkamp B - | Steenbrugge | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Hertsberge - | Oostkamp B | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|