1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 17:00 | Varsenare B - | Beernem B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 18:30 | Oostkamp B - | Varsenare B | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Zwevezele | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | ||
4 | Za-23/09/23 | 19:30 | Damme - | Varsenare B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Aartrijke | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Varsenare B | 0 - | 10 | 3 | 15 | 1 | ||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Ruddervoorde B | 10 - | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Torhout B | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Heist B - | Varsenare B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Hertsberge | 9 - | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Wenduine | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Steenbrugge - | Varsenare B | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1 | ||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | E.Brugge | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | ||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 19:00 | Ruddervoorde B - | Varsenare B | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1 | ||
12 | Zo-07/01/24 | 14:30 | Blankenberge B - | Varsenare B | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 39 | 1 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Heist B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 42 | 2 | ||
20 | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Hertsberge - | Varsenare B | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 45 | 2 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Aartrijke - | Varsenare B | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 48 | 2 | ||
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Oostkamp B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 51 | 2 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Steenbrugge | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 54 | 2 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Varsenare B | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 57 | 2 | ||
22 | Wo-13/03/24 | 20:00 | E.Brugge - | Varsenare B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 60 | 1 | ||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 19:30 | Varsenare B - | Blankenberge B | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 63 | 1 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Torhout B - | Varsenare B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Varsenare B - | Sint-Joris | - | . | |||||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 19:30 | Zwevezele - | Varsenare B | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Varsenare B - | Damme | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Wenduine - | Varsenare B | - | . |
1 | Torhout B* | 64 | 21 | +58 | 85 | 9 | +17 | 34 | ||||
⇒ | 2 | Varsenare B* | 63 | 21 | +69 | 94 | 10 | +30 | 42 | |||
3 | Damme | x | 51 | 16 | +31 | 61 | 7 | +12 | 33 | |||
4 | Oostkamp B* | x | 42 | 13 | +21 | 59 | 5 | +5 | 23 | |||
5 | Wenduine | x | 41 | 13 | +8 | 46 | 3 | -4 | 20 | |||
6 | Aartrijke* | x | 39 | 12 | +17 | 58 | 5 | +7 | 31 | |||
7 | Beernem B* | x | 37 | 11 | +7 | 48 | 4 | -3 | 20 | |||
8 | Steenbrugge* | x | 35 | 10 | +6 | 40 | 5 | -3 | 19 | |||
→ | 9 | Sint-Joris* | x | 35 | 10 | -19 | 34 | 3 | -9 | 14 | ||
10 | Zwevezele* | x | 31 | 9 | 0 | 54 | 1 | -19 | 17 | |||
11 | Heist B* | x | 21 | 6 | -28 | 34 | 2 | -22 | 14 | |||
12 | Blankenberge B | x | 20 | 6 | -31 | 46 | 1 | -35 | 12 | |||
13 | E.Brugge* | x | 18 | 5 | -38 | 31 | 1 | -29 | 14 | |||
14 | Ruddervoorde B | x | 16 | 5 | -54 | 39 | 1 | -36 | 17 | |||
15 | Hertsberge* | x | 12 | 3 | -47 | 25 | 1 | -35 | 5 | |||
AMC | Lissewege B | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Zwevezele | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Beernem B - | Sint-Joris | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 19:30 | Oostkamp B - | Sint-Joris | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Steenbrugge | 0 - | 5 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | E.Brugge - | Sint-Joris | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Varsenare B | 0 - | 10 | 0 | 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Wenduine | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Damme - | Sint-Joris | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Blankenberge B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Ruddervoorde B - | Sint-Joris | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Aartrijke | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 17 | 6 | ||
13 | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Torhout B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 20 | 5 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Heist B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | ||
16 | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Wenduine - | Sint-Joris | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | ||
12 | Za-06/01/24 | 19:00 | Hertsberge - | Sint-Joris | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 7 | ||
17 | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Oostkamp B | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 22 | 9 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Sint-Joris - | Hertsberge | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 8 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Steenbrugge - | Sint-Joris | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | ||
18 | Zo-11/02/24 | 14:30 | Blankenberge B - | Sint-Joris | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 28 | 8 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Heist B - | Sint-Joris | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 29 | 10 | ||
23 | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Ruddervoorde B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 32 | 8 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Torhout B - | Sint-Joris | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8 | ||
25 | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Damme | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 32 | 9 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Zwevezele - | Sint-Joris | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 35 | 9 | ||
27 | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Varsenare B - | Sint-Joris | - | . | |||||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | E.Brugge | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Aartrijke - | Sint-Joris | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Sint-Joris - | Beernem B | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|