West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale C(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
vrijdag 01/09/2023 |
20:00 | Mandel United B | - | Ledegem | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:00 | Oostrozebeke | - | Geluwe | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Otegem | - | RC Waregem B | 4 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Avelgem B | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Hulste | - | Kuurne A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | KSV Kortrijk | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Heule | - | Ingooigem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Stasegem | - | Aalbeke A | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
18:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Otegem | 3 | - | 3 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | Avelgem B | 3 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Ingooigem | - | Mandel United B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | KSV Kortrijk | - | Stasegem | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | RC Waregem B | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Kuurne A | - | Oostrozebeke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ledegem | - | Hulste | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Geluwe | - | Heule | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
17:00 | Kuurne A | - | Ledegem | 2 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Otegem | - | Heule | 1 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Hulste | - | Oostrozebeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Avelgem B | - | Ingooigem | 4 | - | 0 |
. | KSV Kortrijk | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | Aalbeke A | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | RC Waregem B | - | Stasegem | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Mandel United B | - | Geluwe | 4 | - | 3 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
18:00 | Oostrozebeke | - | Mandel United B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | RC Waregem B | 0 | - | 1 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | KSV Kortrijk | 3 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Ingooigem | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Heule | - | Hulste | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Geluwe | - | Kuurne A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ledegem | - | Otegem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Stasegem | - | Avelgem B | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
16:00 | Kuurne A | - | Mandel United B | 4 | - | 3 |
18:00 | Otegem | - | Oostrozebeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Stasegem | 1 | - | 1 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | Ingooigem | 1 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Avelgem B | - | Hulste | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | Ledegem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | KSV Kortrijk | - | Geluwe | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | RC Waregem B | - | Heule | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
18:00 | Oostrozebeke | - | KSV Kortrijk | 2 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Ingooigem | - | RC Waregem B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hulste | - | Aalbeke A | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Mandel United B | - | Otegem | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Stasegem | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Ledegem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Geluwe | - | Avelgem B | 5 | - | 1 |
18:00 | Heule | - | Kuurne A | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
18:00 | Otegem | - | Geluwe | 1 | - | 5 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Ingooigem | 2 | - | 1 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | Ledegem | 3 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Avelgem B | - | Kuurne A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | KSV Kortrijk | - | Heule | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | Mandel United B | 3 | - | 0 |
19:30 | RC Waregem B | - | Hulste | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Stasegem | - | Oostrozebeke | 4 | - | 0 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
15:00 | Kuurne A | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 3 | - | 6 |
18:00 | Oostrozebeke | - | RC Waregem B | 3 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Ingooigem | - | Stasegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Hulste | - | Otegem | 0 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Mandel United B | - | KSV Kortrijk | 2 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Heule | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Ledegem | - | Avelgem B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Geluwe | - | Aalbeke A | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
18:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Oostrozebeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Otegem | - | Kuurne A | 2 | - | 0 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | Heule | 3 | - | 1 |
19:00 | KSV Kortrijk | - | Ingooigem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | Hulste | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Avelgem B | - | Mandel United B | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | RC Waregem B | - | Ledegem | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
15:00 | Stasegem | - | Geluwe | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
18:00 | Oostrozebeke | - | Ingooigem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Otegem | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 3 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Hulste | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Kuurne A | - | Aalbeke A | 1 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Heule | - | Avelgem B | 5 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Mandel United B | - | Stasegem | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Geluwe | - | RC Waregem B | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Ledegem | - | KSV Kortrijk | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
18:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Geluwe | 1 | - | 0 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | Mandel United B | 2 | - | 2 |
19:00 | KSV Kortrijk | - | Otegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ingooigem | - | Hulste | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | Heule | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Avelgem B | - | Oostrozebeke | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | RC Waregem B | - | Kuurne A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
15:00 | Stasegem | - | Ledegem | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 23/12/2023 |
18:00 | Otegem | - | Avelgem B | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 06/01/2024 |
18:00 | Oostrozebeke | - | Aalbeke A | 1 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Kuurne A | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Hulste | - | KSV Kortrijk | 0 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Heule | - | Stasegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Mandel United B | - | RC Waregem B | 1 | - | 7 |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
14:30 | Geluwe | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Ledegem | - | Ingooigem | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
18:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Mandel United B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Heule | - | Ledegem | 4 | - | 3 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | Otegem | 1 | - | 0 |
19:00 | KSV Kortrijk | - | Kuurne A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Avelgem B | - | RC Waregem B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | Oostrozebeke | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
15:00 | Ingooigem | - | Geluwe | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Stasegem | - | Hulste | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
18:00 | Oostrozebeke | - | Ledegem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Aalbeke A | 0 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Otegem | - | Ingooigem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Avelgem B | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | RC Waregem B | - | KSV Kortrijk | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Mandel United B | - | Heule | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Geluwe | - | Hulste | 5 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Kuurne A | - | Stasegem | 5 | - | 2 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | RC Waregem B | 1 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | KSV Kortrijk | - | Avelgem B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ingooigem | - | Kuurne A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Hulste | - | Mandel United B | 3 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Heule | - | Oostrozebeke | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
15:00 | Stasegem | - | Otegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ledegem | - | Geluwe | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
14:30 | Geluwe | - | KSV Kortrijk | 2 | - | 0 |
17:00 | RC Waregem B | - | Ingooigem | 3 | - | 1 |
18:00 | Oostrozebeke | - | Stasegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Otegem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Mandel United B | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 5 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Hulste | - | Heule | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Kuurne A | - | Avelgem B | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
15:00 | Ledegem | - | Aalbeke A | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
18:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Ledegem | 2 | - | 1 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | Hulste | 2 | - | 0 |
19:00 | KSV Kortrijk | - | Mandel United B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Avelgem B | - | Geluwe | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ingooigem | - | Oostrozebeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | Kuurne A | 4 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Heule | - | Otegem | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
15:00 | Stasegem | - | RC Waregem B | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
woensdag 07/02/2024 |
20:00 | Mandel United B | - | Aalbeke A | 1 | - | 3 |
donderdag 08/02/2024 |
20:00 | Kuurne A | - | Heule | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
18:00 | Otegem | - | KSV Kortrijk | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oostrozebeke | - | Avelgem B | 2 | - | 2 |
19:00 | Hulste | - | Ingooigem | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Geluwe | - | Stasegem | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Ledegem | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 2 | - | 0 |
dinsdag 13/02/2024 |
20:30 | RC Waregem B | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
vrijdag 26/01/2024 |
20:00 | RC Waregem B | - | Mandel United B | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
18:00 | Oostrozebeke | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 2 | - | 0 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | Geluwe | 1 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Ingooigem | - | KSV Kortrijk | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Hulste | - | Avelgem B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | Otegem | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
15:00 | Stasegem | - | Heule | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Ledegem | - | Kuurne A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
18:00 | Otegem | - | Ledegem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Hulste | 3 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Avelgem B | - | Stasegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kuurne A | - | RC Waregem B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | KSV Kortrijk | - | Aalbeke A | 0 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Heule | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
14:00 | Mandel United B | - | Oostrozebeke | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Geluwe | - | Ingooigem | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
18:00 | Oostrozebeke | - | Otegem | 2 | - | 1 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 0 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | RC Waregem B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ingooigem | - | Avelgem B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Hulste | - | Geluwe | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Heule | - | KSV Kortrijk | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Stasegem | - | Kuurne A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ledegem | - | Mandel United B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
18:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Otegem | - | Stasegem | 1 | - | 4 |
19:00 | KSV Kortrijk | - | Ledegem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Kuurne A | - | Hulste | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Avelgem B | - | Heule | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | RC Waregem B | - | Aalbeke A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Mandel United B | - | Ingooigem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Geluwe | - | Oostrozebeke | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
18:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | KSV Kortrijk | 1 | - | 3 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | Kuurne A | 3 | - | 1 |
19:00 | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | Avelgem B | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Heule | - | Geluwe | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Ledegem | - | RC Waregem B | 2 | - | 3 |
woensdag 20/03/2024 |
20:00 | Ingooigem | - | Otegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Oostrozebeke | - | Hulste | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Stasegem | - | Mandel United B | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:00 | KSV Kortrijk | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Hulste | - | Stasegem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Avelgem B | - | Aalbeke A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Kuurne A | - | Otegem | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Ingooigem | - | Heule | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | RC Waregem B | - | Oostrozebeke | 3 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Mandel United B | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Geluwe | - | Ledegem | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
18:00 | Otegem | - | Hulste | 1 | - | 3 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Kuurne A | 2 | - | 0 |
19:00 | KSV Kortrijk | - | RC Waregem B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | Geluwe | 2 | - | 3 |
19:45 | Heule | - | Aalbeke A | 1 | - | 6 |
20:00 | Mandel United B | - | Avelgem B | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Ledegem | - | Oostrozebeke | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Stasegem | - | Ingooigem | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
16:30 | Geluwe | - | Mandel United B | 3 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Oostrozebeke | - | Heule | 4 | - | 1 |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | Stasegem | 5 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Hulste | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Kuurne A | - | KSV Kortrijk | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Ingooigem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Avelgem B | - | Ledegem | 2 | - | 4 |
19:30 | RC Waregem B | - | Otegem | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
18:00 | Otegem | - | Aalbeke A | | - | |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Avelgem B | | - | |
. | Ledegem | - | Heule | | - | |
19:00 | Kuurne A | - | Ingooigem | | - | |
. | KSV Kortrijk | - | Oostrozebeke | | - | |
. | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | Stasegem | | - | |
19:30 | RC Waregem B | - | Geluwe | | - | |
20:00 | Mandel United B | - | Hulste | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
18:00 | Oostrozebeke | - | Kuurne A | | - | |
18:30 | Aalbeke A | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | | - | |
19:00 | Avelgem B | - | KSV Kortrijk | | - | |
. | Ingooigem | - | Ledegem | | - | |
. | Hulste | - | RC Waregem B | | - | |
19:30 | Heule | - | Mandel United B | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Geluwe | - | Otegem | | - | |
. | Stasegem | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | KSV Kortrijk | - | Hulste | | - | |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel B | - | Heule | | - | |
. | Aalbeke A | - | Oostrozebeke | | - | |
. | Otegem | - | Mandel United B | | - | |
. | Ledegem | - | Stasegem | | - | |
. | Emelgem-Kachtem | - | Ingooigem | | - | |
. | RC Waregem B | - | Avelgem B | | - | |
. | Kuurne A | - | Geluwe | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Ingooigem | - | Aalbeke A | | - | |
. | Geluwe | - | St.Eloois-Winkel B | | - | |
. | Avelgem B | - | Otegem | | - | |
. | Heule | - | RC Waregem B | | - | |
. | Oostrozebeke | - | Emelgem-Kachtem | | - | |
. | Stasegem | - | KSV Kortrijk | | - | |
. | Mandel United B | - | Kuurne A | | - | |
. | Hulste | - | Ledegem | | - | |