Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
19:30 | Kemzeke | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Kruibeke | - | Schoonaarde A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Sinaai | - | Vrasene | 1 | - | 1 |
. | White Boys | - | Heikant-Zele | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Grembergen | - | St-Gillis Waas | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Sp Waasmunster | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Kallo | - | Kieldrecht | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Moerbeke | - | Rangers Opdorp | 4 | - | 0 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:30 | Vrasene | - | Kruibeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Kieldrecht | - | Kemzeke | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Schoonaarde A | - | Moerbeke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 0 |
. | KV Sint-Gillis | - | Kallo | 2 | - | 4 |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | White Boys | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Heikant-Zele | - | Sp Waasmunster | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | Sinaai | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Schoonaarde A | - | Grembergen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Moerbeke | - | St-Gillis Waas | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | Vrasene | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kallo | - | Kemzeke | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Sp Waasmunster | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Kruibeke | - | White Boys | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Sinaai | - | Heikant-Zele | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:30 | Kemzeke | - | Sp Waasmunster | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Vrasene | - | Schoonaarde A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Heikant-Zele | - | Moerbeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | KV Sint-Gillis | - | Kruibeke | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Grembergen | - | Sinaai | 2 | - | 1 |
. | White Boys | - | Kallo | 0 | - | 1 |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | Kieldrecht | 0 | - | 4 |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | Rangers Opdorp | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:30 | Vrasene | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kieldrecht | - | Sp Waasmunster | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Schoonaarde A | - | White Boys | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | Heikant-Zele | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Moerbeke | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Kruibeke | - | Kemzeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sinaai | - | Kallo | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:30 | Kemzeke | - | Rangers Opdorp | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | KV Sint-Gillis | - | Vrasene | 0 | - | 0 |
. | White Boys | - | Kieldrecht | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sp Waasmunster | - | Kruibeke | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Heikant-Zele | - | Schoonaarde A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Kallo | - | St-Gillis Waas | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Grembergen | - | Moerbeke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | Sinaai | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
19:30 | Vrasene | - | Heikant-Zele | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Schoonaarde A | - | Kallo | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | White Boys | 0 | - | 3 |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kruibeke | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Grembergen | - | Kemzeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Moerbeke | - | Sp Waasmunster | 5 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Sinaai | - | Kieldrecht | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Moerbeke | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Kemzeke | - | Schoonaarde A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Sp Waasmunster | - | Rangers Opdorp | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | KV Sint-Gillis | - | Sinaai | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kallo | - | Kruibeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Heikant-Zele | - | Grembergen | 3 | - | 3 |
. | White Boys | - | Vrasene | 2 | - | 3 |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | St-Gillis Waas | 4 | - | 3 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:30 | Vrasene | - | Kemzeke | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | St-Gillis Waas | - | White Boys | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | Heikant-Zele | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Schoonaarde A | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kruibeke | - | Kieldrecht | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Sinaai | - | Sp Waasmunster | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Grembergen | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Moerbeke | - | Kallo | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:30 | Kemzeke | - | Heikant-Zele | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Kieldrecht | - | St-Gillis Waas | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Sp Waasmunster | - | Grembergen | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | KV Sint-Gillis | - | Rangers Opdorp | 0 | - | 2 |
. | White Boys | - | Sinaai | 1 | - | 4 |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | Schoonaarde A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Kallo | - | Vrasene | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Kruibeke | - | Moerbeke | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:30 | Grembergen | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Vrasene | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Heikant-Zele | - | Kallo | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | Kruibeke | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | Sp Waasmunster | 0 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Schoonaarde A | - | Kieldrecht | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Moerbeke | - | White Boys | 1 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Sinaai | - | Kemzeke | 5 | - | 1 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
19:30 | Kemzeke | - | St-Gillis Waas | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Kieldrecht | - | Vrasene | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sp Waasmunster | - | Schoonaarde A | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Kruibeke | - | Sinaai | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | KV Sint-Gillis | - | Heikant-Zele | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | Moerbeke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kallo | - | Rangers Opdorp | 3 | - | 1 |
. | White Boys | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
19:30 | Vrasene | - | Sp Waasmunster | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | White Boys | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant-Zele | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | Kieldrecht | 6 | - | 1 |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | Kruibeke | 3 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Grembergen | - | Kallo | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Moerbeke | - | Kemzeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sinaai | - | Schoonaarde A | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:30 | Kemzeke | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Kieldrecht | - | Grembergen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Vrasene | - | St-Gillis Waas | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Sp Waasmunster | - | White Boys | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | Kallo | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Kruibeke | - | Heikant-Zele | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Schoonaarde A | - | Rangers Opdorp | 2 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Sinaai | - | Moerbeke | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Kallo | - | Sp Waasmunster | 2 | - | 4 |
. | KV Sint-Gillis | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | Sinaai | 0 | - | 0 |
. | White Boys | - | Kemzeke | 2 | - | 0 |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | Schoonaarde A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant-Zele | - | Kieldrecht | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Grembergen | - | Kruibeke | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Moerbeke | - | Vrasene | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Sinaai | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kemzeke | - | Grembergen | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | Rangers Opdorp | 1 | - | 0 |
. | KV Sint-Gillis | - | St-Gillis Waas | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Kallo | - | White Boys | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sp Waasmunster | - | Moerbeke | 1 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Kruibeke | - | Vrasene | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Schoonaarde A | - | Heikant-Zele | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
19:30 | Vrasene | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Rangers Opdorp | - | Sp Waasmunster | 2 | - | 3 |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | Kallo | 0 | - | 3 |
. | White Boys | - | Kruibeke | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Heikant-Zele | - | Kemzeke | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Grembergen | - | Schoonaarde A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Moerbeke | - | Kieldrecht | 3 | - | 2 |
16:00 | Sinaai | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | White Boys | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Kemzeke | - | Sinaai | 2 | - | 2 |
. | KV Sint-Gillis | - | Moerbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Kallo | - | Heikant-Zele | 1 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Kruibeke | - | Rangers Opdorp | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Schoonaarde A | - | Vrasene | 1 | - | 3 |
16:00 | Sp Waasmunster | - | St-Gillis Waas | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:30 | Kemzeke | - | Vrasene | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Heikant-Zele | - | Rangers Opdorp | 1 | - | 1 |
. | KV Sint-Gillis | - | Kieldrecht | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kallo | - | Sinaai | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 5 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Schoonaarde A | - | Sp Waasmunster | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Grembergen | - | White Boys | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Moerbeke | - | Kruibeke | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Schoonaarde A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Vrasene | - | Kallo | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | Heikant-Zele | 0 | - | 6 |
. | White Boys | - | Moerbeke | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kruibeke | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sinaai | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | St-Gillis Waas | 4 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Sp Waasmunster | - | Kemzeke | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
19:30 | Kemzeke | - | Kruibeke | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Moerbeke | - | Schoonaarde A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | Vrasene | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Heikant-Zele | - | Sinaai | 0 | - | 3 |
. | White Boys | - | Rangers Opdorp | 0 | - | 1 |
. | KV Sint-Gillis | - | Sp Waasmunster | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Grembergen | - | Kieldrecht | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Kallo | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 8 | - | 0 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | Vrasene | - | Moerbeke | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Kieldrecht | - | Kallo | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sp Waasmunster | - | Heikant-Zele | 3 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Kruibeke | - | Grembergen | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Schoonaarde A | - | St-Gillis Waas | 5 | - | 0 |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | Kemzeke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 7 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Sinaai | - | White Boys | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
19:30 | Vrasene | - | Rangers Opdorp | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kemzeke | - | Kallo | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Grembergen | - | Sp Waasmunster | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Heikant-Zele | - | Kruibeke | 3 | - | 3 |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | Kieldrecht | 1 | - | 4 |
. | KV Sint-Gillis | - | Schoonaarde A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | White Boys | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Moerbeke | - | Sinaai | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Kruibeke | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Schoonaarde A | - | Kemzeke | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant-Zele | - | White Boys | 3 | - | 1 |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Kallo | - | Grembergen | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sp Waasmunster | - | Vrasene | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Sinaai | - | St-Gillis Waas | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | Moerbeke | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
19:30 | Vrasene | - | Kieldrecht | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Kruibeke | - | Kallo | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Grembergen | - | Heikant-Zele | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Moerbeke | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | 4 | - | 0 |
. | KV Sint-Gillis | - | Kemzeke | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | Schoonaarde A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sp Waasmunster | - | Sinaai | 0 | - | 1 |
. | White Boys | - | St-Gillis Waas | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Rangers Opdorp | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Kemzeke | - | White Boys | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Schoonaarde A | - | Kruibeke | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Kallo | - | Moerbeke | 1 | - | 3 |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 4 |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | Sp Waasmunster | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Heikant-Zele | - | Vrasene | 1 | - | 2 |
16:00 | Sinaai | - | KV Sint-Gillis | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
18:00 | Moerbeke | - | Grembergen | | - | |
19:30 | Kieldrecht | - | Heikant-Zele | | - | |
. | Vrasene | - | Sinaai | | - | |
20:00 | Schoonaarde A | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | | - | |
. | Kruibeke | - | St-Gillis Waas | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Rangers Opdorp | - | Kemzeke | | - | |
. | Sp Waasmunster | - | Kallo | | - | |
. | KV Sint-Gillis | - | White Boys | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:30 | Kemzeke | - | Kieldrecht | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | St-Gillis Waas | - | Moerbeke | | - | |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | Kruibeke | | - | |
. | White Boys | - | Sp Waasmunster | | - | |
. | Kallo | - | Schoonaarde A | | - | |
. | Heikant-Zele | - | KV Sint-Gillis | | - | |
. | Sinaai | - | Rangers Opdorp | | - | |
. | Grembergen | - | Vrasene | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Kruibeke | - | Sp Waasmunster | | - | |
. | Kieldrecht | - | SKN Sint-Niklaas | | - | |
. | KV Sint-Gillis | - | Grembergen | | - | |
. | St-Gillis Waas | - | Kemzeke | | - | |
. | Vrasene | - | White Boys | | - | |
. | Schoonaarde A | - | Sinaai | | - | |
. | Moerbeke | - | Heikant-Zele | | - | |
. | Rangers Opdorp | - | Kallo | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Sp Waasmunster | - | Kieldrecht | | - | |
. | Heikant-Zele | - | St-Gillis Waas | | - | |
. | White Boys | - | Schoonaarde A | | - | |
. | Grembergen | - | Rangers Opdorp | | - | |
. | Sinaai | - | Kruibeke | | - | |
. | SKN Sint-Niklaas | - | Vrasene | | - | |
. | Kemzeke | - | Moerbeke | | - | |
. | Kallo | - | KV Sint-Gillis | | - | |