Limburg : 4de Provinciale D(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:00 | GS Bree-Beek B | - | Neeroeteren | 4 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Maasland NO B | - | Umitspor B | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Molenbeersel | - | WAVO | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Ellikom | - | Opglabbeek B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | STA Genk | - | LS Leut | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wijshagen | - | St.Elen B | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Lanklaar | - | Louwel B | 0 | - | 6 |
vrij: Meeuwen B
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
18:00 | Meeuwen B | - | Wijshagen | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Opglabbeek B | - | Maasland NO B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Elen B | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 5 | - | 5 |
. | Louwel B | - | Molenbeersel | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | STA Genk | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | WAVO | - | Ellikom | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Umitspor B | - | Lanklaar | 2 | - | 1 |
vrij: LS Leut
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
18:00 | GS Bree-Beek B | - | LS Leut | 5 | - | 2 |
. | St.Elen B | - | STA Genk | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Opglabbeek B | - | WAVO | 3 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | Meeuwen B | 0 | - | 6 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Molenbeersel | - | Umitspor B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wijshagen | - | Lanklaar | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ellikom | - | Maasland NO B | 2 | - | 1 |
vrij: Louwel B
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
17:00 | Meeuwen B | - | St.Elen B | 1 | - | 1 |
18:00 | Louwel B | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Maasland NO B | - | Molenbeersel | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Lanklaar | - | Ellikom | 0 | - | 9 |
. | LS Leut | - | Neeroeteren | 5 | - | 0 |
. | WAVO | - | Wijshagen | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Umitspor B | - | Opglabbeek B | 3 | - | 3 |
vrij: STA Genk
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
18:00 | Opglabbeek B | - | Molenbeersel | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Meeuwen B | - | STA Genk | 3 | - | 1 |
. | St.Elen B | - | Lanklaar | 8 | - | 0 |
. | GS Bree-Beek B | - | WAVO | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | Umitspor B | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Wijshagen | - | Maasland NO B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | LS Leut | - | Louwel B | 3 | - | 1 |
vrij: Ellikom
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
18:00 | Louwel B | - | St.Elen B | 3 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Maasland NO B | - | Neeroeteren | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | WAVO | - | Meeuwen B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Molenbeersel | - | Wijshagen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lanklaar | - | Opglabbeek B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Ellikom | - | LS Leut | 1 | - | 1 |
. | STA Genk | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 1 | - | 1 |
vrij: Umitspor B
speeldag 7
periode 1
vrijdag 13/10/2023 |
19:00 | Meeuwen B | - | Louwel B | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
18:00 | GS Bree-Beek B | - | Molenbeersel | 6 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | Lanklaar | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | LS Leut | - | WAVO | 5 | - | 1 |
. | STA Genk | - | Maasland NO B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | St.Elen B | - | Ellikom | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Wijshagen | - | Umitspor B | 4 | - | 2 |
vrij: Opglabbeek B
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
18:00 | Louwel B | - | STA Genk | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Opglabbeek B | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 0 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Maasland NO B | - | St.Elen B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Ellikom | - | Wijshagen | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Lanklaar | - | Meeuwen B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Molenbeersel | - | Neeroeteren | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Umitspor B | - | LS Leut | 0 | - | 4 |
vrij: WAVO
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
18:00 | St.Elen B | - | WAVO | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Meeuwen B | - | Maasland NO B | 3 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | Louwel B | 0 | - | 8 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | STA Genk | - | Umitspor B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wijshagen | - | Opglabbeek B | 1 | - | 7 |
. | LS Leut | - | Lanklaar | 10 | - | 1 |
15:00 | GS Bree-Beek B | - | Ellikom | 3 | - | 5 |
vrij: Molenbeersel
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
18:00 | Opglabbeek B | - | LS Leut | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Maasland NO B | - | Louwel B | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Wijshagen | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Molenbeersel | - | STA Genk | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Ellikom | - | Meeuwen B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | WAVO | - | Neeroeteren | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Umitspor B | - | St.Elen B | 4 | - | 4 |
vrij: Lanklaar
speeldag 11
periode 1
vrijdag 10/11/2023 |
20:00 | GS Bree-Beek B | - | Lanklaar | 10 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
18:00 | St.Elen B | - | Opglabbeek B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Meeuwen B | - | Umitspor B | 2 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | Wijshagen | 5 | - | 3 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | STA Genk | - | WAVO | 1 | - | 0 |
. | LS Leut | - | Molenbeersel | 3 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Louwel B | - | Ellikom | 3 | - | 3 |
vrij: Maasland NO B
speeldag 12
periode 1
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
18:00 | Opglabbeek B | - | Meeuwen B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Maasland NO B | - | LS Leut | 2 | - | 0 | |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Lanklaar | - | STA Genk | 0 | - | 13 | |
. | WAVO | - | Louwel B | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Umitspor B | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Ellikom | - | Neeroeteren | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Molenbeersel | - | St.Elen B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrij: Wijshagen
speeldag 13
periode 1
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
18:00 | GS Bree-Beek B | - | Maasland NO B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Louwel B | - | Umitspor B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Meeuwen B | - | Molenbeersel | 4 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | Opglabbeek B | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Lanklaar | - | WAVO | 0 | - | 2 |
. | LS Leut | - | Wijshagen | 7 | - | 0 |
. | STA Genk | - | Ellikom | 1 | - | 5 |
vrij: St.Elen B
speeldag 14
periode 1
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
18:00 | St.Elen B | - | Neeroeteren | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Meeuwen B | - | LS Leut | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Opglabbeek B | - | STA Genk | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Maasland NO B | - | WAVO | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Wijshagen | - | Louwel B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Umitspor B | - | Ellikom | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Molenbeersel | - | Lanklaar | 2 | - | 3 |
vrij: GS Bree-Beek B
speeldag 15
periode 1
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
18:00 | GS Bree-Beek B | - | Meeuwen B | 3 | - | 6 |
. | Louwel B | - | Opglabbeek B | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Lanklaar | - | Maasland NO B | 0 | - | 11 |
. | Ellikom | - | Molenbeersel | 3 | - | 0 |
. | WAVO | - | Umitspor B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | STA Genk | - | Wijshagen | 5 | - | 1 |
. | LS Leut | - | St.Elen B | 3 | - | 4 |
vrij: Neeroeteren
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
18:00 | St.Elen B | - | Louwel B | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Maasland NO B | - | STA Genk | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Wijshagen | - | Meeuwen B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Ellikom | - | Lanklaar | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Umitspor B | - | Neeroeteren | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Molenbeersel | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | WAVO | - | LS Leut | 0 | - | 1 |
vrij: Opglabbeek B
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
18:00 | GS Bree-Beek B | - | Opglabbeek B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Meeuwen B | - | WAVO | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Louwel B | - | Maasland NO B | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | Molenbeersel | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Lanklaar | - | Wijshagen | 2 | - | 5 |
. | LS Leut | - | Ellikom | 0 | - | 0 |
. | STA Genk | - | St.Elen B | 0 | - | 2 |
vrij: Umitspor B
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
18:00 | Opglabbeek B | - | Lanklaar | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | St.Elen B | - | Meeuwen B | 0 | - | 5 | |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
10:00 | Molenbeersel | - | LS Leut | 2 | - | 2 | |
14:30 | Umitspor B | - | STA Genk | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Ellikom | - | Louwel B | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | WAVO | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Wijshagen | - | Neeroeteren | 5 | - | 1 | |
vrij: Maasland NO B
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
18:00 | St.Elen B | - | Molenbeersel | 5 | - | 3 |
. | GS Bree-Beek B | - | Wijshagen | 10 | - | 0 |
. | Louwel B | - | Neeroeteren | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Maasland NO B | - | Meeuwen B | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | STA Genk | - | Lanklaar | 12 | - | 0 |
. | LS Leut | - | Umitspor B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | WAVO | - | Opglabbeek B | 0 | - | 6 |
vrij: Ellikom
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
18:00 | Opglabbeek B | - | St.Elen B | 2 | - | 0 |
19:00 | Meeuwen B | - | Ellikom | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | LS Leut | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Lanklaar | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Wijshagen | - | WAVO | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Molenbeersel | - | Maasland NO B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Umitspor B | - | Louwel B | 0 | - | 5 |
vrij: STA Genk
speeldag 21
periode 2
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
18:00 | GS Bree-Beek B | - | St.Elen B | 0 | - | 5 |
19:30 | Maasland NO B | - | Wijshagen | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | STA Genk | - | Opglabbeek B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Lanklaar | - | Neeroeteren | 2 | - | 4 |
. | WAVO | - | Molenbeersel | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ellikom | - | Umitspor B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | LS Leut | - | Meeuwen B | 4 | - | 1 |
vrij: Louwel B
speeldag 22
periode 2
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
18:00 | Meeuwen B | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | St.Elen B | - | LS Leut | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | WAVO | 2 | - | 8 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Molenbeersel | - | Louwel B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wijshagen | - | STA Genk | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Opglabbeek B | - | Ellikom | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Umitspor B | - | Maasland NO B | 1 | - | 1 |
vrij: Lanklaar
speeldag 23
periode 2
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
18:00 | Meeuwen B | - | Neeroeteren | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
14:00 | Louwel B | - | Wijshagen | 6 | - | 1 |
15:00 | WAVO | - | St.Elen B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | LS Leut | - | Opglabbeek B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Maasland NO B | - | Ellikom | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lanklaar | - | Umitspor B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | STA Genk | - | Molenbeersel | 1 | - | 1 |
vrij: GS Bree-Beek B
speeldag 24
periode 2
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
18:00 | Opglabbeek B | - | Wijshagen | 4 | - | 0 |
. | St.Elen B | - | Maasland NO B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Louwel B | - | Lanklaar | 11 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Umitspor B | - | WAVO | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Molenbeersel | - | Meeuwen B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ellikom | - | STA Genk | 2 | - | 0 |
vrij: LS Leut
speeldag 25
periode 2
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
18:00 | Meeuwen B | - | Opglabbeek B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | GS Bree-Beek B | - | Umitspor B | 7 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | St.Elen B | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
13:00 | Lanklaar | - | LS Leut | 0 | - | 10 |
15:00 | WAVO | - | Maasland NO B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wijshagen | - | Ellikom | 0 | - | 2 |
. | STA Genk | - | Louwel B | 6 | - | 1 |
vrij: Molenbeersel
speeldag 26
periode 2
vrijdag 22/03/2024 |
20:00 | St.Elen B | - | Wijshagen | 12 | - | 0 | |
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
18:00 | Opglabbeek B | - | Neeroeteren | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Louwel B | - | Meeuwen B | 1 | - | 0 | |
19:30 | Maasland NO B | - | Lanklaar | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | LS Leut | - | STA Genk | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Umitspor B | - | Molenbeersel | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Ellikom | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 2 | - | 3 | |
vrij: WAVO
speeldag 27
periode 2
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
18:00 | Opglabbeek B | - | Louwel B | 6 | - | 0 | |
. | St.Elen B | - | Umitspor B | 7 | - | 0 | |
19:30 | Neeroeteren | - | Maasland NO B | 0 | - | 2 | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | WAVO | - | Lanklaar | 7 | - | 0 | |
. | Molenbeersel | - | Ellikom | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Wijshagen | - | LS Leut | 0 | - | 6 | |
woensdag 10/04/2024 |
20:00 | GS Bree-Beek B | - | STA Genk | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
vrij: Meeuwen B
speeldag 28
periode 2
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
18:00 | Louwel B | - | WAVO | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Maasland NO B | - | Opglabbeek B | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Umitspor B | - | Wijshagen | 6 | - | 2 |
. | LS Leut | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Ellikom | - | St.Elen B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | STA Genk | - | Meeuwen B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Lanklaar | - | Molenbeersel | 0 | - | 5 |
vrij: Neeroeteren
speeldag 29
periode 2
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Wijshagen | - | Molenbeersel | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Opglabbeek B | - | Umitspor B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Neeroeteren | - | Ellikom | 0 | - | 7 |
. | LS Leut | - | Maasland NO B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | WAVO | - | STA Genk | 2 | - | 0 |
. | GS Bree-Beek B | - | Louwel B | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Meeuwen B | - | Lanklaar | 8 | - | 1 |
vrij: St.Elen B
speeldag 30
periode 2
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Molenbeersel | - | Opglabbeek B | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Lanklaar | - | St.Elen B | 4 | - | 4 | |
. | STA Genk | - | Neeroeteren | 6 | - | 0 | |
. | Ellikom | - | WAVO | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Maasland NO B | - | GS Bree-Beek B | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Umitspor B | - | Meeuwen B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
17:30 | Louwel B | - | LS Leut | 2 | - | 8 | |
vrij: Wijshagen ,Meeuwen B