Limburg : 3de Provinciale C(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:00 | Bocholt B | - | Louwel A | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Grote Brogel | - | Achel B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Kaulille | - | Ham United | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Stal Sport A | - | Wijchmaal | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Lutlommel | - | Opglabbeek A | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Verbr.Lommel | - | SLW Maaseik | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Opitter | - | Grote Heide | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Exc.Hamont | - | Gestel | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:30 | Wijchmaal | - | Opitter | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Achel B | - | Verbr.Lommel | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ham United | - | Lutlommel | 0 | - | 6 |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Kaulille | 4 | - | 4 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Exc.Hamont | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Grote Heide | - | Grote Brogel | 5 | - | 1 |
. | SLW Maaseik | - | Stal Sport A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Gestel | - | Bocholt B | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
vrijdag 15/09/2023 |
20:00 | Grote Brogel | - | SLW Maaseik | 2 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:30 | Lutlommel | - | Exc.Hamont | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Stal Sport A | - | Louwel A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Kaulille | - | Gestel | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Achel B | - | Wijchmaal | 2 | - | 4 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Ham United | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Opitter | - | Bocholt B | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Grote Heide | - | Verbr.Lommel | 0 | - | 0 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
18:00 | Bocholt B | - | Lutlommel | 1 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Wijchmaal | - | Grote Heide | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ham United | - | Opitter | 2 | - | 3 |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Grote Brogel | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Exc.Hamont | - | Kaulille | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SLW Maaseik | - | Achel B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Gestel | - | Opglabbeek A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Verbr.Lommel | - | Stal Sport A | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:30 | Stal Sport A | - | Lutlommel | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Wijchmaal | - | Verbr.Lommel | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Grote Brogel | - | Ham United | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Achel B | - | Gestel | 2 | - | 6 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Kaulille | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | SLW Maaseik | - | Louwel A | 3 | - | 6 |
. | Opitter | - | Exc.Hamont | 3 | - | 4 |
woensdag 25/10/2023 |
20:00 | Grote Heide | - | Bocholt B | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
18:00 | Bocholt B | - | Opglabbeek A | 0 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Kaulille | - | Opitter | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Lutlommel | - | SLW Maaseik | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Ham United | - | Wijchmaal | 3 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Grote Heide | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Exc.Hamont | - | Achel B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Verbr.Lommel | - | Grote Brogel | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Gestel | - | Stal Sport A | 7 | - | 0 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
19:30 | Stal Sport A | - | Opglabbeek A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Achel B | - | Bocholt B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Wijchmaal | - | Louwel A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Grote Brogel | - | Kaulille | 1 | - | 6 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Verbr.Lommel | - | Exc.Hamont | 2 | - | 1 |
. | SLW Maaseik | - | Ham United | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Grote Heide | - | Lutlommel | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Opitter | - | Gestel | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
18:00 | Bocholt B | - | Wijchmaal | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Lutlommel | - | Opitter | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Ham United | - | Stal Sport A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Kaulille | - | Achel B | 1 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Verbr.Lommel | 3 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Grote Brogel | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Exc.Hamont | - | Grote Heide | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Gestel | - | SLW Maaseik | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:30 | Wijchmaal | - | Exc.Hamont | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Stal Sport A | - | Kaulille | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Achel B | - | Louwel A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Grote Brogel | - | Lutlommel | 0 | - | 8 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Opitter | - | Opglabbeek A | 5 | - | 3 |
. | SLW Maaseik | - | Bocholt B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Grote Heide | - | Ham United | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Verbr.Lommel | - | Gestel | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
18:00 | Bocholt B | - | Stal Sport A | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Kaulille | - | Verbr.Lommel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lutlommel | - | Wijchmaal | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ham United | - | Achel B | 3 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | SLW Maaseik | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Opitter | - | Grote Brogel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Gestel | - | Grote Heide | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Hamont | - | Louwel A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
19:30 | Achel B | - | Opitter | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Stal Sport A | - | Exc.Hamont | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Grote Brogel | - | Bocholt B | 0 | - | 3 |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Lutlommel | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Wijchmaal | - | Gestel | 5 | - | 1 |
. | SLW Maaseik | - | Kaulille | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Grote Heide | - | Opglabbeek A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Verbr.Lommel | - | Ham United | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
18:00 | Bocholt B | - | Verbr.Lommel | 6 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Kaulille | - | Grote Heide | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Lutlommel | - | Achel B | 5 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Wijchmaal | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Gestel | - | Grote Brogel | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Hamont | - | SLW Maaseik | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Opitter | - | Stal Sport A | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 06/01/2024 |
19:30 | Ham United | - | Louwel A | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
18:00 | Bocholt B | - | Ham United | 6 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Grote Brogel | - | Exc.Hamont | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Achel B | - | Opglabbeek A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Wijchmaal | - | Kaulille | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Stal Sport A | - | Grote Heide | 1 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Gestel | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | SLW Maaseik | - | Opitter | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Verbr.Lommel | - | Lutlommel | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:30 | Stal Sport A | - | Grote Brogel | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wijchmaal | - | SLW Maaseik | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Kaulille | - | Bocholt B | 0 | - | 3 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Verbr.Lommel | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Opitter | - | Louwel A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Grote Heide | - | Achel B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Exc.Hamont | - | Ham United | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Gestel | - | Lutlommel | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
19:30 | Achel B | - | Stal Sport A | 7 | - | 3 |
. | Ham United | - | Gestel | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Grote Brogel | - | Wijchmaal | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Lutlommel | - | Kaulille | 2 | - | 1 |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Opglabbeek A | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Verbr.Lommel | - | Opitter | 4 | - | 1 |
. | SLW Maaseik | - | Grote Heide | 2 | - | 2 |
woensdag 20/12/2023 |
20:00 | Bocholt B | - | Exc.Hamont | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:30 | Kaulille | - | Grote Brogel | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Ham United | - | SLW Maaseik | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lutlommel | - | Bocholt B | 4 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Stal Sport A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Opitter | - | Wijchmaal | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Hamont | - | Verbr.Lommel | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Grote Heide | - | Louwel A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Gestel | - | Achel B | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
18:00 | Bocholt B | - | Opitter | 6 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Achel B | - | Kaulille | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Grote Brogel | - | Opglabbeek A | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Stal Sport A | - | Gestel | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Wijchmaal | - | Ham United | 2 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Exc.Hamont | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | SLW Maaseik | - | Lutlommel | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Verbr.Lommel | - | Grote Heide | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
donderdag 08/02/2024 |
20:00 | Kaulille | - | SLW Maaseik | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:30 | Ham United | - | Grote Brogel | 5 | - | 4 |
. | Lutlommel | - | Louwel A | 3 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Bocholt B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Opitter | - | Achel B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Grote Heide | - | Wijchmaal | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Gestel | - | Verbr.Lommel | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Exc.Hamont | - | Stal Sport A | 4 | - | 0 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:30 | Ham United | - | Opglabbeek A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Grote Brogel | - | Opitter | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Lutlommel | - | Stal Sport A | 1 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Achel B | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Grote Heide | - | Kaulille | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Verbr.Lommel | - | Bocholt B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Exc.Hamont | - | Wijchmaal | 6 | - | 3 |
. | SLW Maaseik | - | Gestel | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
18:00 | Bocholt B | - | Grote Brogel | 6 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Kaulille | - | Exc.Hamont | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Achel B | - | SLW Maaseik | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Stal Sport A | - | Verbr.Lommel | 6 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Wijchmaal | - | Lutlommel | 0 | - | 5 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Grote Heide | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Opitter | - | Ham United | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Gestel | - | Louwel A | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
18:00 | Bocholt B | - | Achel B | 2 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Grote Brogel | - | Grote Heide | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ham United | - | Kaulille | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Lutlommel | - | Gestel | 8 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Stal Sport A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Exc.Hamont | - | Opitter | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Verbr.Lommel | - | Opglabbeek A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | SLW Maaseik | - | Wijchmaal | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | Kaulille | - | Louwel A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wijchmaal | - | Grote Brogel | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Achel B | - | Ham United | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Stal Sport A | - | Bocholt B | 1 | - | 3 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Lutlommel | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Grote Heide | - | SLW Maaseik | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Gestel | - | Exc.Hamont | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Opitter | - | Verbr.Lommel | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
18:00 | Bocholt B | - | Gestel | 0 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Grote Brogel | - | Stal Sport A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wijchmaal | - | Achel B | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Ham United | - | Grote Heide | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Verbr.Lommel | - | Kaulille | 1 | - | 1 |
. | SLW Maaseik | - | Opglabbeek A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Exc.Hamont | - | Lutlommel | 2 | - | 3 |
16:15 | Louwel A | - | Opitter | 7 | - | 0 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:30 | Stal Sport A | - | SLW Maaseik | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kaulille | - | Wijchmaal | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Lutlommel | - | Verbr.Lommel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Achel B | - | Grote Brogel | 2 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Bocholt B | 6 | - | 2 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Opitter | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Grote Heide | - | Exc.Hamont | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Gestel | - | Ham United | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
18:00 | Bocholt B | - | SLW Maaseik | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Wijchmaal | - | Opglabbeek A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Grote Brogel | - | Gestel | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Kaulille | - | Stal Sport A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Achel B | - | Grote Heide | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Ham United | - | Exc.Hamont | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Opitter | - | Lutlommel | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Verbr.Lommel | - | Louwel A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:30 | Stal Sport A | - | Ham United | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Lutlommel | - | Grote Brogel | 11 | - | 0 |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Wijchmaal | 3 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Achel B | 7 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Exc.Hamont | - | Bocholt B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Grote Heide | - | Opitter | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Gestel | - | Kaulille | 2 | - | 2 |
. | SLW Maaseik | - | Verbr.Lommel | 4 | - | 3 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
19:30 | Achel B | - | Exc.Hamont | | - | |
. | Grote Brogel | - | Verbr.Lommel | | - | |
. | Wijchmaal | - | Stal Sport A | | - | |
. | Ham United | - | Bocholt B | | - | |
. | Kaulille | - | Lutlommel | | - | |
20:30 | Opglabbeek A | - | Louwel A | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Grote Heide | - | Gestel | | - | |
. | Opitter | - | SLW Maaseik | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:30 | Lutlommel | - | Grote Heide | | - | |
. | Bocholt B | - | Kaulille | | - | |
. | Stal Sport A | - | Achel B | | - | |
20:15 | Louwel A | - | Ham United | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Gestel | - | Opitter | | - | |
. | SLW Maaseik | - | Grote Brogel | | - | |
. | Verbr.Lommel | - | Wijchmaal | | - | |
. | Exc.Hamont | - | Opglabbeek A | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | SLW Maaseik | - | Exc.Hamont | | - | |
. | Opitter | - | Kaulille | | - | |
. | Achel B | - | Lutlommel | | - | |
. | Wijchmaal | - | Bocholt B | | - | |
. | Ham United | - | Verbr.Lommel | | - | |
. | Grote Heide | - | Stal Sport A | | - | |
. | Opglabbeek A | - | Gestel | | - | |
. | Grote Brogel | - | Louwel A | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Louwel A | - | SLW Maaseik | | - | |
. | Kaulille | - | Opglabbeek A | | - | |
. | Bocholt B | - | Grote Heide | | - | |
. | Exc.Hamont | - | Grote Brogel | | - | |
. | Lutlommel | - | Ham United | | - | |
. | Verbr.Lommel | - | Achel B | | - | |
. | Gestel | - | Wijchmaal | | - | |
. | Stal Sport A | - | Opitter | | - | |