Limburg : 2de Provinciale A(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
19:30 | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Diepenbeek A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Boorsem A | - | Lanaken | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | FC Alken A | - | Juve Hasselt | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Landen A | - | Stokkem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Vlijtingen | - | Hoeselt | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Munsterbilzen | - | Kolmont | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Biesen A | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Kortessem | - | sHerenelderen A | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:30 | Kolmont | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Lanaken | - | Vlijtingen | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Diepenbeek A | - | FC Alken A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Juve Hasselt | - | Biesen A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | Munsterbilzen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | sHerenelderen A | - | Landen A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Hoeselt | - | Kortessem | 1 | - | 2 |
16:00 | Stokkem | - | Boorsem A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
19:30 | sHerenelderen A | - | Boorsem A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | HO Heide Hasselt | - | FC Alken A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Vlijtingen | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Diepenbeek A | - | Kolmont | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Kortessem | - | Biesen A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Munsterbilzen | - | Juve Hasselt | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Stokkem | - | Hoeselt | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Landen A | - | Lanaken | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:30 | Boorsem A | - | Vlijtingen | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Hoeselt | - | sHerenelderen A | 5 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Lanaken | - | Stokkem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | FC Alken A | - | Munsterbilzen | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Juve Hasselt | - | Diepenbeek A | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | Landen A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Kolmont | - | Kortessem | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Biesen A | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
19:30 | Hoeselt | - | Boorsem A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Vlijtingen | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Diepenbeek A | - | Munsterbilzen | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Lanaken | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Landen A | - | Kolmont | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Stokkem | - | Juve Hasselt | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kortessem | - | FC Alken A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | sHerenelderen A | - | Biesen A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
19:30 | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Lanaken | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Boorsem A | - | Landen A | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Kolmont | - | Hoeselt | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Biesen A | - | Diepenbeek A | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | FC Alken A | - | Stokkem | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Juve Hasselt | - | Vlijtingen | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | sHerenelderen A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Munsterbilzen | - | Kortessem | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
19:30 | Hoeselt | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Boorsem A | - | FC Alken A | 7 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Lanaken | - | Kolmont | 4 | - | 2 |
. | sHerenelderen A | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Landen A | - | Munsterbilzen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Kortessem | - | Juve Hasselt | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Vlijtingen | - | Diepenbeek A | 3 | - | 1 |
woensdag 08/11/2023 |
20:00 | Stokkem | - | Biesen A | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
18:00 | Juve Hasselt | - | Lanaken | 3 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Kolmont | - | Vlijtingen | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Biesen A | - | Hoeselt | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | FC Alken A | - | sHerenelderen A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Diepenbeek A | - | Landen A | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Kortessem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Munsterbilzen | - | Stokkem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | Boorsem A | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
19:30 | Boorsem A | - | Juve Hasselt | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Hoeselt | - | FC Alken A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Vlijtingen | - | Munsterbilzen | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Kortessem | - | Diepenbeek A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Stokkem | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 0 | - | 1 |
. | sHerenelderen A | - | Kolmont | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Landen A | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Lanaken | - | Biesen A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
19:30 | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Hoeselt | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Kolmont | - | Stokkem | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Juve Hasselt | - | sHerenelderen A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Diepenbeek A | - | Lanaken | 2 | - | 1 |
. | FC Alken A | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Kortessem | - | Landen A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Biesen A | - | Vlijtingen | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Munsterbilzen | - | Boorsem A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
18:00 | Hoeselt | - | Juve Hasselt | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Lanaken | - | Munsterbilzen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | sHerenelderen A | - | Diepenbeek A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Landen A | - | Biesen A | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Vlijtingen | - | FC Alken A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Stokkem | - | Kortessem | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Boorsem A | - | Kolmont | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
19:30 | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Stokkem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Kolmont | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 1 | - | 5 |
20:00 | Diepenbeek A | - | Hoeselt | 1 | - | 2 |
. | FC Alken A | - | Lanaken | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Kortessem | - | Vlijtingen | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Munsterbilzen | - | sHerenelderen A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Biesen A | - | Boorsem A | 3 | - | 2 |
woensdag 20/12/2023 |
20:00 | Juve Hasselt | - | Landen A | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
19:30 | Hoeselt | - | Munsterbilzen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Boorsem A | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Vlijtingen | - | sHerenelderen A | 5 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Stokkem | - | Diepenbeek A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Lanaken | - | Kortessem | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Landen A | - | FC Alken A | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | Juve Hasselt | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Biesen A | - | Kolmont | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
19:30 | Hoeselt | - | Lanaken | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Juve Hasselt | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Diepenbeek A | - | Boorsem A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | FC Alken A | - | Kolmont | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Vlijtingen | - | Landen A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Munsterbilzen | - | Biesen A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Kortessem | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 2 | - | 2 |
. | sHerenelderen A | - | Stokkem | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
19:30 | Kolmont | - | Juve Hasselt | 5 | - | 1 |
. | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Munsterbilzen | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Lanaken | - | sHerenelderen A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Stokkem | - | Vlijtingen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Biesen A | - | FC Alken A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Landen A | - | Hoeselt | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | Diepenbeek A | 1 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Boorsem A | - | Kortessem | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:30 | Kolmont | - | Lanaken | 8 | - | 1 |
. | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Biesen A | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | FC Alken A | - | Boorsem A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Juve Hasselt | - | Stokkem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Diepenbeek A | - | Vlijtingen | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | sHerenelderen A | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Munsterbilzen | - | Landen A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Kortessem | - | Hoeselt | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
19:30 | Boorsem A | - | sHerenelderen A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Hoeselt | - | Kolmont | 0 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Vlijtingen | - | Juve Hasselt | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Lanaken | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Landen A | - | Diepenbeek A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Stokkem | - | Munsterbilzen | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | FC Alken A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Biesen A | - | Kortessem | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
dinsdag 06/02/2024 |
20:00 | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 2 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:30 | Kolmont | - | Landen A | 1 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Diepenbeek A | - | Biesen A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Juve Hasselt | - | Boorsem A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | FC Alken A | - | Vlijtingen | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Munsterbilzen | - | Lanaken | 0 | - | 0 |
. | sHerenelderen A | - | Hoeselt | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Kortessem | - | Stokkem | 1 | - | 0 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
19:30 | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Vlijtingen | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kolmont | - | Diepenbeek A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Boorsem A | - | Biesen A | 0 | - | 1 |
20:00 | FC Alken A | - | Hoeselt | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Lanaken | - | Juve Hasselt | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Landen A | - | Kortessem | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | Stokkem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | sHerenelderen A | - | Munsterbilzen | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
19:30 | Hoeselt | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Diepenbeek A | - | sHerenelderen A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Juve Hasselt | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Stokkem | - | Lanaken | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Munsterbilzen | - | FC Alken A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Biesen A | - | Landen A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Kortessem | - | Kolmont | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Vlijtingen | - | Boorsem A | 4 | - | 0 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
19:30 | Kolmont | - | Munsterbilzen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Juve Hasselt | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Boorsem A | - | Diepenbeek A | 4 | - | 4 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Lanaken | - | Hoeselt | 0 | - | 1 |
. | FC Alken A | - | Kortessem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Biesen A | - | Stokkem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Landen A | - | sHerenelderen A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | Vlijtingen | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
19:30 | Vlijtingen | - | Biesen A | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Hoeselt | - | Landen A | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Juve Hasselt | - | FC Alken A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Diepenbeek A | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Stokkem | - | Kolmont | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Munsterbilzen | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kortessem | - | Boorsem A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | sHerenelderen A | - | Lanaken | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
19:30 | Kolmont | - | sHerenelderen A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Hoeselt | - | Stokkem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Boorsem A | - | Munsterbilzen | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Biesen A | - | Juve Hasselt | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | FC Alken A | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 0 | - | 5 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Lanaken | - | Diepenbeek A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Landen A | - | Vlijtingen | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | Kortessem | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:30 | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Boorsem A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Vlijtingen | - | Lanaken | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Juve Hasselt | - | Kolmont | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Diepenbeek A | - | Kortessem | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | Biesen A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Stokkem | - | Landen A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | sHerenelderen A | - | FC Alken A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Munsterbilzen | - | Hoeselt | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
19:30 | Boorsem A | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Kolmont | - | FC Alken A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Hoeselt | - | Diepenbeek A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Biesen A | - | Lanaken | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Munsterbilzen | - | Vlijtingen | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Landen A | - | Juve Hasselt | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Kortessem | - | HO Heide Hasselt | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Stokkem | - | sHerenelderen A | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:30 | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Landen A | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Diepenbeek A | - | Stokkem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Juve Hasselt | - | Munsterbilzen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | FC Alken A | - | Biesen A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Vlijtingen | - | Kolmont | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Lanaken | - | Boorsem A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | sHerenelderen A | - | Kortessem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | Hoeselt | 0 | - | 5 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
19:30 | Hoeselt | - | Vlijtingen | | - | |
. | Kolmont | - | Biesen A | | - | |
20:00 | Diepenbeek A | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Stokkem | - | FC Alken A | | - | |
. | Kortessem | - | Lanaken | | - | |
. | Munsterbilzen | - | HO Heide Hasselt | | - | |
. | Landen A | - | Boorsem A | | - | |
. | sHerenelderen A | - | Juve Hasselt | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
19:30 | HO Heide Hasselt | - | sHerenelderen A | | - | |
. | Boorsem A | - | Hoeselt | | - | |
20:00 | FC Alken A | - | Diepenbeek A | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Juve Hasselt | - | Kortessem | | - | |
. | Lanaken | - | Landen A | | - | |
. | Biesen A | - | Munsterbilzen | | - | |
. | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | Kolmont | | - | |
. | Vlijtingen | - | Stokkem | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | sHerenelderen A | - | Vlijtingen | | - | |
. | Diepenbeek A | - | Juve Hasselt | | - | |
. | Kolmont | - | Boorsem A | | - | |
. | Landen A | - | Daring Huvo Jeuk | | - | |
. | Kortessem | - | Munsterbilzen | | - | |
. | Hoeselt | - | Biesen A | | - | |
. | Stokkem | - | HO Heide Hasselt | | - | |
. | Lanaken | - | FC Alken A | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Juve Hasselt | - | Hoeselt | | - | |
. | Boorsem A | - | Stokkem | | - | |
. | Daring Huvo Jeuk | - | Lanaken | | - | |
. | Vlijtingen | - | Kortessem | | - | |
. | Biesen A | - | sHerenelderen A | | - | |
. | HO Heide Hasselt | - | Kolmont | | - | |
. | Munsterbilzen | - | Diepenbeek A | | - | |
. | FC Alken A | - | Landen A | | - | |