Brabant-vv : 4de Provinciale E(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Baal B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge B | - | Werchter | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Langdorp | - | Aarschot B | 3 | - | 3 | |
20:00 | RWL Sport B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 10 | - | 3 | |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
14:30 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Sparta Schaffen | 3 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | Deurne | - | Plenke Werchter | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Linden B | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | KVC Haacht A | - | Keiberg B | 6 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 2
periode 1
vrijdag 08/09/2023 |
20:00 | Sparta Schaffen | - | Langdorp | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
19:30 | Keiberg B | - | RWL Sport B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Deurne | 5 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Plenke Werchter | - | Tielt-Winge B | 9 | - | 0 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
13:00 | Baal B | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 0 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Werchter | - | KVC Haacht A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Aarschot B | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 0 | - | 9 |
18:00 | Linden B | - | Lubbeek B | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Aarschot B | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge B | - | Keiberg B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Schaffen | - | Baal B | 3 | - | 0 |
19:45 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Langdorp | 1 | - | 1 |
20:00 | RWL Sport B | - | Linden B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Plenke Werchter | - | KVC Haacht A | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Deurne | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Werchter | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
19:30 | Keiberg B | - | Werchter | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Langdorp | - | Lubbeek B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Plenke Werchter | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
12:45 | Baal B | - | Deurne | 3 | - | 6 |
15:00 | KVC Haacht A | - | RWL Sport B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Aarschot B | - | Sparta Schaffen | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 2 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Linden B | - | Tielt-Winge B | 3 | - | 2 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
18:00 | Keiberg B | - | Linden B | 3 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Sparta Schaffen | - | Lubbeek B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | KVC Haacht A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Tielt-Winge B | - | Baal B | 5 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Plenke Werchter | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | RWL Sport B | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Deurne | - | Langdorp | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Werchter | - | Aarschot B | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Deurne | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Langdorp | - | Werchter | 4 | - | 2 |
19:45 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Keiberg B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
12:45 | Baal B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 16 |
15:00 | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Sparta Schaffen | 2 | - | 3 |
. | KVC Haacht A | - | Tielt-Winge B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Aarschot B | - | RWL Sport B | 2 | - | 9 |
18:00 | Linden B | - | Plenke Werchter | 1 | - | 4 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
18:00 | Keiberg B | - | Baal B | 5 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge B | - | Lubbeek B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Linden B | 7 | - | 0 |
20:00 | RWL Sport B | - | Sparta Schaffen | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Plenke Werchter | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Werchter | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | KVC Haacht A | - | Langdorp | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Deurne | - | Aarschot B | 4 | - | 4 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Werchter | 0 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Langdorp | - | Plenke Werchter | 4 | - | 4 |
19:45 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Deurne | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
12:45 | Baal B | - | RWL Sport B | 2 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Aarschot B | - | Keiberg B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Linden B | - | KVC Haacht A | 1 | - | 3 |
donderdag 26/10/2023 |
20:15 | Sparta Schaffen | - | Tielt-Winge B | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
18:00 | Keiberg B | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 2 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge B | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Langdorp | 4 | - | 4 |
20:00 | RWL Sport B | - | Lubbeek B | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Plenke Werchter | - | Baal B | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | KVC Haacht A | - | Aarschot B | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Werchter | - | Linden B | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 07/01/2024 |
14:30 | Deurne | - | Sparta Schaffen | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | KVC Haacht A | 2 | - | 5 |
19:30 | Sparta Schaffen | - | Keiberg B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Langdorp | - | Linden B | 9 | - | 1 |
19:45 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
12:30 | Baal B | - | Werchter | 0 | - | 4 |
14:30 | Deurne | - | Tielt-Winge B | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | RWL Sport B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Aarschot B | - | Plenke Werchter | 1 | - | 13 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
18:00 | Keiberg B | - | Lubbeek B | 0 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge B | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Aarschot B | 7 | - | 0 |
20:00 | RWL Sport B | - | Langdorp | 2 | - | 7 |
. | Plenke Werchter | - | Sparta Schaffen | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | KVC Haacht A | - | Baal B | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Werchter | - | Deurne | 4 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Linden B | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Plenke Werchter | 0 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Sparta Schaffen | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Langdorp | - | Keiberg B | 0 | - | 1 |
19:45 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Werchter | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
12:30 | Baal B | - | Linden B | 5 | - | 7 |
14:30 | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | KVC Haacht A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Deurne | - | RWL Sport B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Aarschot B | - | Tielt-Winge B | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
18:00 | Keiberg B | - | Deurne | 7 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Lubbeek B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Tielt-Winge B | - | Langdorp | 2 | - | 6 |
20:00 | RWL Sport B | - | Plenke Werchter | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Baal B | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Werchter | - | Sparta Schaffen | 4 | - | 1 |
. | KVC Haacht A | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 2 | - | 1 |
18:00 | Linden B | - | Aarschot B | 2 | - | 4 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 0 | - | 7 | |
19:30 | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Keiberg B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Sparta Schaffen | - | KVC Haacht A | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Langdorp | - | Baal B | 9 | - | 1 | |
20:00 | Plenke Werchter | - | Werchter | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | RWL Sport B | - | Tielt-Winge B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Aarschot B | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 0 | - | 7 | |
. | Deurne | - | Linden B | 4 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
18:00 | Keiberg B | - | Plenke Werchter | 1 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 4 |
19:45 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Lubbeek B | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
12:30 | Baal B | - | Aarschot B | 3 | - | 5 |
14:30 | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Langdorp | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Werchter | - | RWL Sport B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | KVC Haacht A | - | Deurne | 2 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Linden B | - | Sparta Schaffen | 1 | - | 3 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
donderdag 14/12/2023 |
20:00 | Plenke Werchter | - | Linden B | 7 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
14:30 | Baal B | - | Keiberg B | 3 | - | 4 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Tielt-Winge B | 4 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Langdorp | - | KVC Haacht A | 5 | - | 1 |
19:45 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Sparta Schaffen | - | RWL Sport B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Deurne | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Aarschot B | - | Werchter | 1 | - | 7 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
donderdag 21/12/2023 |
20:00 | Linden B | - | Langdorp | 2 | - | 8 | |
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
18:00 | Keiberg B | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 0 | - | 3 | |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge B | - | Sparta Schaffen | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Baal B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
20:00 | RWL Sport B | - | Aarschot B | 2 | - | 5 | |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Deurne | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | KVC Haacht A | - | Plenke Werchter | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Werchter | - | Lubbeek B | 3 | - | 1 | |
speeldag 18
periode 2
donderdag 08/02/2024 |
20:00 | Plenke Werchter | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 0 | |
20:30 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Linden B | 3 | - | 0 | |
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Keiberg B | 3 | - | 3 | |
19:30 | Langdorp | - | RWL Sport B | 5 | - | 0 | |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
12:30 | Baal B | - | Tielt-Winge B | 0 | - | 0 | |
14:30 | Aarschot B | - | KVC Haacht A | 1 | - | 8 | |
. | Sparta Schaffen | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Deurne | - | Werchter | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
18:00 | Keiberg B | - | Aarschot B | 3 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Langdorp | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Tielt-Winge B | - | Deurne | 1 | - | 1 |
19:45 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | RWL Sport B | 2 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Plenke Werchter | - | Lubbeek B | 7 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
12:00 | Linden B | - | Werchter | 2 | - | 10 |
12:30 | Baal B | - | Sparta Schaffen | 1 | - | 4 |
14:30 | KVC Haacht A | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Langdorp | 1 | - | 2 | |
19:30 | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 1 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | RWL Sport B | - | KVC Haacht A | 1 | - | 1 | |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
14:00 | Sparta Schaffen | - | Plenke Werchter | 2 | - | 0 | |
15:00 | Aarschot B | - | Linden B | 4 | - | 5 | |
. | Werchter | - | Keiberg B | 6 | - | 2 | |
. | Deurne | - | Baal B | 5 | - | 1 | |
. | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Tielt-Winge B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
18:00 | Keiberg B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Aarschot B | 7 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Langdorp | - | Deurne | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Tielt-Winge B | - | Plenke Werchter | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
12:45 | Baal B | - | Lubbeek B | 0 | - | 5 |
15:00 | KVC Haacht A | - | Sparta Schaffen | 9 | - | 2 |
. | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Werchter | 2 | - | 3 |
18:00 | Linden B | - | RWL Sport B | 1 | - | 2 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Linden B | 3 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Sparta Schaffen | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Tielt-Winge B | 1 | - | 0 |
20:00 | RWL Sport B | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Plenke Werchter | - | Keiberg B | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Werchter | - | Baal B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Deurne | - | KVC Haacht A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Aarschot B | - | Langdorp | 1 | - | 9 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
18:00 | Keiberg B | - | Sparta Schaffen | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge B | - | RWL Sport B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Werchter | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Langdorp | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
12:45 | Baal B | - | Plenke Werchter | 0 | - | 9 |
15:00 | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Aarschot B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | KVC Haacht A | - | Lubbeek B | 3 | - | 0 |
18:00 | Linden B | - | Deurne | 3 | - | 5 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 3 |
19:00 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | KVC Haacht A | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Sparta Schaffen | - | Deurne | 3 | - | 2 |
20:00 | RWL Sport B | - | Keiberg B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Plenke Werchter | - | Langdorp | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | Werchter | - | Tielt-Winge B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Aarschot B | - | Baal B | 0 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Linden B | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | RWL Sport B | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Sparta Schaffen | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Tielt-Winge B | - | Aarschot B | 5 | - | 0 |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
12:45 | Baal B | - | Langdorp | 0 | - | 8 |
15:00 | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Keiberg B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Werchter | - | Plenke Werchter | 1 | - | 5 |
. | KVC Haacht A | - | Linden B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Deurne | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
19:30 | Keiberg B | - | KVC Haacht A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Langdorp | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sparta Schaffen | - | Werchter | 2 | - | 1 |
19:45 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Tielt-Winge B | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | RWL Sport B | - | Baal B | 14 | - | 2 |
. | Plenke Werchter | - | Deurne | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Aarschot B | - | Lubbeek B | 1 | - | 10 |
18:00 | Linden B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 5 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
18:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | | - | |
19:30 | Tielt-Winge B | - | KVC Haacht A | | - | |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | RWL Sport B | | - | |
. | Sparta Schaffen | - | Linden B | | - | |
20:00 | Plenke Werchter | - | Aarschot B | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
12:45 | Baal B | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | | - | |
15:00 | Deurne | - | Keiberg B | | - | |
. | Werchter | - | Langdorp | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
18:00 | Keiberg B | - | Tielt-Winge B | | - | |
19:30 | Langdorp | - | Sparta Schaffen | | - | |
19:45 | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Plenke Werchter | | - | |
20:00 | RWL Sport B | - | Werchter | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Aarschot B | - | Deurne | | - | |
. | KVC Haacht A | - | Sp.Molenbeek | | - | |
. | Linden B | - | Baal B | | - | |
. | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Lubbeek B | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Tielt-Winge B | - | Linden B | | - | |
. | Deurne | - | Lubbeek B | | - | |
. | Werchter | - | Klimop Begijnendijk | | - | |
. | Baal B | - | KVC Haacht A | | - | |
. | Plenke Werchter | - | RWL Sport B | | - | |
. | Sparta Schaffen | - | Aarschot B | | - | |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Rap.Wezemaal B | | - | |
. | Keiberg B | - | Langdorp | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Sparta Schaffen | | - | |
. | Klimop Begijnendijk | - | Baal B | | - | |
. | Langdorp | - | Tielt-Winge B | | - | |
. | Aarschot B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | | - | |
. | Rap.Wezemaal B | - | Plenke Werchter | | - | |
. | KVC Haacht A | - | Werchter | | - | |
. | RWL Sport B | - | Deurne | | - | |
. | Linden B | - | Keiberg B | | - | |