1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
2 | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Herne B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 2 - | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||
3 | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Huizingen B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | ||
4 | Zo-24/09/23 | 16:00 | Schepdaal B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | ||
5 | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Eizeringen A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2 | ||
7 | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Tollembeek | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 14:00 | Brussels Academy - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1 | ||
9 | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Oetingen B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Lembeek - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | ||
11 | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 2 | ||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 19:30 | Galmaarden B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 1 - | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1 | ||
14 | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Zuun B | 7 - | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2 | ||
15 | Za-09/12/23 | 19:30 | Rhode-De Hoek B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1 | ||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Tollembeek - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Lennik B | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2 | ||
19 | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Eizeringen A - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 38 | 3 | ||
20 | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Schepdaal B | 9 - | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2 | ||
18 | Za-10/02/24 | 19:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 0 - | 7 | 3 | 44 | 2 | ||
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 19:00 | Huizingen B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 47 | 2 | ||
22 | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Lembeek | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 50 | 1 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 19:30 | Zuun B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 2 - | 7 | 3 | 53 | 1 | ||
24 | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Herne B | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 56 | 1 | ||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 19:30 | Oetingen B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 59 | 1 | ||
26 | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Brussels Academy | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 62 | 1 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | . | |||||
28 | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Rhode-De Hoek B | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Galmaarden B | - | . |
⇒ | 1 | Groot-Dilbeek B | 62 | 19 | +58 | 90 | 9 | +26 | 43 | |||
2 | Lembeek | 59 | 18 | +53 | 74 | 8 | +25 | 34 | ||||
3 | Eizeringen A | 55 | 17 | +44 | 70 | 7 | +18 | 33 | ||||
4 | Huizingen B* | 50 | 15 | +34 | 65 | 6 | +13 | 30 | ||||
5 | Rhode-De Hoek B* | x | 48 | 15 | +33 | 75 | 8 | +15 | 37 | |||
6 | Tollembeek* | x | 46 | 14 | +43 | 81 | 8 | +20 | 40 | |||
→ | 7 | Kester-Gooik B* | x | 42 | 13 | +33 | 68 | 5 | 0 | 22 | ||
8 | Oetingen B** | x | 30 | 9 | +1 | 52 | 3 | -12 | 16 | |||
9 | Brussels Academy** | x | 28 | 8 | -10 | 57 | 3 | -12 | 25 | |||
10 | Schepdaal B* | x | 28 | 7 | -5 | 57 | 3 | -14 | 23 | |||
11 | Herne B* | x | 23 | 7 | -21 | 48 | 3 | -12 | 25 | |||
12 | Lennik B | x | 14 | 3 | -43 | 36 | 1 | -29 | 17 | |||
13 | Beersel Drogenb.B* | x | 12 | 4 | -100 | 32 | 2 | -54 | 18 | |||
14 | Galmaarden B* | x | 11 | 3 | -52 | 41 | 0 | -34 | 17 | |||
15 | Zuun B* | x | 9 | 3 | -68 | 34 | 1 | -40 | 15 | |||
AMC | King Njies Halle | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Groot-Dilbeek B - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
2 | Za-09/09/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Galmaarden B | 9 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Za-16/09/23 | 19:30 | Rhode-De Hoek B - | Kester-Gooik B | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||
5 | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Schepdaal B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | ||
6 | Zo-08/10/23 | 14:00 | Brussels Academy - | Kester-Gooik B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Za-14/10/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Huizingen B | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||
8 | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Lembeek - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||
9 | Za-28/10/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Beersel Drogenb.B | 16 - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | ||
10 | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Eizeringen A - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | ||
11 | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Lennik B | 7 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | ||
12 | Za-18/11/23 | 19:30 | Tollembeek - | Kester-Gooik B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11 | ||
13 | Za-25/11/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Oetingen B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | ||
14 | Za-02/12/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Herne B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 19 | 8 | ||
15 | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Zuun B - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 22 | 7 | ||
16 | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Galmaarden B - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | ||
17 | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Brussels Academy | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | ||
19 | Za-27/01/24 | 19:00 | Beersel Drogenb.B - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 29 | 7 | ||
20 | Za-03/02/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Eizeringen A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | ||
21 | Za-17/02/24 | 19:30 | Herne B - | Kester-Gooik B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 33 | 7 | ||
22 | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Zuun B | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 36 | 7 | ||
23 | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Rhode-De Hoek B | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 36 | 7 | ||
24 | Za-09/03/24 | 19:30 | Oetingen B - | Kester-Gooik B | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 39 | 7 | ||
25 | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Tollembeek | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 42 | 7 | ||
26 | Za-23/03/24 | 19:00 | Huizingen B - | Kester-Gooik B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 42 | 7 | ||
27 | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Groot-Dilbeek B | - | . | |||||
28 | Za-13/04/24 | 19:00 | Schepdaal B - | Kester-Gooik B | - | . | |||||
29 | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Kester-Gooik B - | Lembeek | - | . | |||||
30 | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Lennik B - | Kester-Gooik B | - | . |
|
|
|
|
|