Brabant-vv : 3de Provinciale C(2023-2024)
speeldag 1
periode 1
zaterdag 02/09/2023 |
18:00 | Rotselaar B | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/09/2023 |
15:00 | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Tremelo | 4 | - | 2 |
. | NV Keerbergen | - | Kortenberg | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wijgmaal B | - | Baal A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Moorsel A | - | Vossem A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sterrebeek A | - | BHS United A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Meerbeek | - | Eendr.Eizer | 1 | - | 1 |
woensdag 06/09/2023 |
20:30 | Herent B | - | Betekom B | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 2
periode 1
zaterdag 09/09/2023 |
18:00 | Betekom B | - | Sterrebeek A | 0 | - | 2 |
18:30 | Eendr.Eizer | - | Herent B | 4 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Vossem A | - | Rotselaar B | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Wijgmaal B | 2 | - | 4 |
20:30 | Tremelo | - | Meerbeek | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 10/09/2023 |
15:00 | Kortenberg | - | Moorsel A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Baal A | - | NV Keerbergen | 2 | - | 2 |
. | BHS United A | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 3
periode 1
zaterdag 16/09/2023 |
20:00 | Herent B | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 4 | - | 1 |
20:30 | Tremelo | - | Betekom B | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 17/09/2023 |
15:00 | Sterrebeek A | - | Rotselaar B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | BHS United A | - | Meerbeek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Eendr.Eizer | 5 | - | 1 |
. | NV Keerbergen | - | Moorsel A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Baal A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Wijgmaal B | - | Vossem A | 3 | - | 1 |
speeldag 4
periode 1
zaterdag 23/09/2023 |
18:00 | Betekom B | - | BHS United A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Rotselaar B | - | NV Keerbergen | 6 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Vossem A | - | Kortenberg | 2 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 24/09/2023 |
15:00 | Eendr.Eizer | - | Tremelo | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Baal A | - | Sterrebeek A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Meerbeek | - | Herent B | 2 | - | 2 |
dinsdag 26/09/2023 |
20:00 | Moorsel A | - | Wijgmaal B | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 5
periode 1
zaterdag 30/09/2023 |
20:00 | Herent B | - | NV Keerbergen | 1 | - | 3 |
20:30 | Tremelo | - | Vossem A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/10/2023 |
15:00 | Betekom B | - | Meerbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sterrebeek A | - | Moorsel A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Eendr.Eizer | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | BHS United A | - | Rotselaar B | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Baal A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Wijgmaal B | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 6
periode 1
zaterdag 07/10/2023 |
18:00 | Rotselaar B | - | Kortenberg | 2 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Vossem A | - | Herent B | 3 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | BHS United A | 2 | - | 6 |
zondag 08/10/2023 |
15:00 | Baal A | - | Betekom B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | NV Keerbergen | - | Eendr.Eizer | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Meerbeek | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Moorsel A | - | Tremelo | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Wijgmaal B | - | Sterrebeek A | 0 | - | 3 |
speeldag 7
periode 1
zaterdag 14/10/2023 |
18:00 | Betekom B | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 3 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Herent B | - | Kortenberg | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Tremelo | - | Rotselaar B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/10/2023 |
15:00 | Eendr.Eizer | - | Baal A | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Sterrebeek A | - | Vossem A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Wijgmaal B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Meerbeek | - | Moorsel A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | BHS United A | - | NV Keerbergen | 0 | - | 1 |
speeldag 8
periode 1
zaterdag 21/10/2023 |
18:00 | Rotselaar B | - | Betekom B | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Meerbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/10/2023 |
15:00 | Vossem A | - | Eendr.Eizer | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Moorsel A | - | BHS United A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Baal A | - | Herent B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | NV Keerbergen | - | Sterrebeek A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wijgmaal B | - | Tremelo | 2 | - | 0 |
speeldag 9
periode 1
zaterdag 28/10/2023 |
18:00 | Betekom B | - | Moorsel A | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Herent B | - | Wijgmaal B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Tremelo | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 29/10/2023 |
14:30 | Eendr.Eizer | - | Rotselaar B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sterrebeek A | - | Kortenberg | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | NV Keerbergen | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Meerbeek | - | Vossem A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | BHS United A | - | Baal A | 5 | - | 0 |
speeldag 10
periode 1
zaterdag 04/11/2023 |
18:00 | Rotselaar B | - | Herent B | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Vossem A | - | BHS United A | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/11/2023 |
14:30 | Moorsel A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sterrebeek A | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Baal A | - | Tremelo | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | NV Keerbergen | - | Betekom B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Eendr.Eizer | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Wijgmaal B | - | Meerbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 11
periode 2
zaterdag 11/11/2023 |
18:00 | Betekom B | - | Vossem A | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | NV Keerbergen | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Herent B | - | Moorsel A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Tremelo | - | Sterrebeek A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 12/11/2023 |
14:30 | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Rotselaar B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Meerbeek | - | Baal A | 7 | - | 2 |
. | BHS United A | - | Kortenberg | 6 | - | 1 |
dinsdag 14/11/2023 |
20:00 | Eendr.Eizer | - | Wijgmaal B | 4 | - | 2 |
speeldag 12
periode 2
zaterdag 18/11/2023 |
18:00 | Rotselaar B | - | Meerbeek | 2 | - | 4 |
19:30 | Vossem A | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 19/11/2023 |
14:30 | Sterrebeek A | - | Herent B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Moorsel A | - | Eendr.Eizer | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Baal A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | NV Keerbergen | - | Tremelo | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Betekom B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Wijgmaal B | - | BHS United A | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 13
periode 2
zaterdag 25/11/2023 |
18:00 | Betekom B | - | Wijgmaal B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Rotselaar B | - | Baal A | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Herent B | - | BHS United A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Vossem A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Tremelo | - | Kortenberg | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 26/11/2023 |
14:30 | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Moorsel A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Meerbeek | - | NV Keerbergen | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Eendr.Eizer | - | Sterrebeek A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 14
periode 2
zaterdag 02/12/2023 |
18:00 | Betekom B | - | Eendr.Eizer | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Vossem A | - | NV Keerbergen | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Herent B | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 2 | - | 7 |
zondag 03/12/2023 |
14:30 | Moorsel A | - | Baal A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sterrebeek A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | BHS United A | - | Tremelo | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Kortenberg | - | Meerbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wijgmaal B | - | Rotselaar B | 1 | - | 1 |
speeldag 15
periode 2
zaterdag 09/12/2023 |
18:00 | Rotselaar B | - | Moorsel A | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Kortenberg | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Tremelo | - | Herent B | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/12/2023 |
14:30 | Eendr.Eizer | - | BHS United A | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Meerbeek | - | Sterrebeek A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Betekom B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Baal A | - | Vossem A | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | NV Keerbergen | - | Wijgmaal B | 5 | - | 3 |
speeldag 16
periode 2
zaterdag 16/12/2023 |
19:30 | Vossem A | - | Tremelo | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/12/2023 |
14:30 | Sterrebeek A | - | Betekom B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Moorsel A | - | Meerbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Baal A | - | Eendr.Eizer | 0 | - | 1 |
. | BHS United A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 12 | - | 2 |
15:00 | NV Keerbergen | - | Rotselaar B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Wijgmaal B | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Herent B | 0 | - | 2 |
speeldag 17
periode 2
zaterdag 13/01/2024 |
18:00 | Betekom B | - | Baal A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Rotselaar B | - | Sterrebeek A | 3 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Herent B | - | Vossem A | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Moorsel A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Tremelo | - | Wijgmaal B | 0 | - | 6 |
zondag 14/01/2024 |
14:30 | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Kortenberg | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Eendr.Eizer | - | NV Keerbergen | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Meerbeek | - | BHS United A | 3 | - | 3 |
speeldag 18
periode 2
zaterdag 10/02/2024 |
19:30 | Vossem A | - | Meerbeek | 1 | - | 2 | |
zondag 11/02/2024 |
14:30 | Sterrebeek A | - | Tremelo | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Baal A | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 0 | - | 7 | |
. | Moorsel A | - | Herent B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | BHS United A | - | Betekom B | 4 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | Kortenberg | - | Rotselaar B | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | NV Keerbergen | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
woensdag 14/02/2024 |
20:15 | Wijgmaal B | - | Eendr.Eizer | 0 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 19
periode 2
zaterdag 27/01/2024 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Tremelo | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 28/01/2024 |
14:30 | Meerbeek | - | Rotselaar B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Moorsel A | - | Betekom B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Sterrebeek A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | BHS United A | - | Wijgmaal B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Baal A | - | Kortenberg | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Eendr.Eizer | - | Vossem A | 3 | - | 1 |
15:00 | NV Keerbergen | - | Herent B | 2 | - | 3 |
speeldag 20
periode 2
zaterdag 03/02/2024 |
18:00 | Rotselaar B | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Betekom B | - | NV Keerbergen | 4 | - | 2 |
19:30 | Vossem A | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 5 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Tremelo | - | Eendr.Eizer | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Herent B | - | Meerbeek | 2 | - | 5 |
zondag 04/02/2024 |
15:00 | Wijgmaal B | - | Moorsel A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenberg | - | BHS United A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Sterrebeek A | - | Baal A | 2 | - | 1 |
speeldag 21
periode 3
zaterdag 17/02/2024 |
18:00 | Rotselaar B | - | Tremelo | 5 | - | 0 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Herent B | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 18/02/2024 |
15:00 | Baal A | - | Wijgmaal B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Eendr.Eizer | - | Betekom B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Meerbeek | - | Kortenberg | 3 | - | 1 |
. | NV Keerbergen | - | Vossem A | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | BHS United A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Moorsel A | - | Sterrebeek A | 3 | - | 0 |
speeldag 22
periode 3
zaterdag 24/02/2024 |
18:00 | Betekom B | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 0 | - | 5 |
19:30 | Vossem A | - | Moorsel A | 0 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Herent B | - | Rotselaar B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Tremelo | - | Baal A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 25/02/2024 |
15:00 | Wijgmaal B | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | BHS United A | - | Eendr.Eizer | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Sterrebeek A | - | Meerbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kortenberg | - | NV Keerbergen | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 23
periode 3
zaterdag 02/03/2024 |
18:00 | Betekom B | - | Tremelo | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Rotselaar B | - | Vossem A | 2 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Sterrebeek A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 03/03/2024 |
15:00 | Meerbeek | - | Wijgmaal B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Eendr.Eizer | - | Kortenberg | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Herent B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Moorsel A | - | NV Keerbergen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Baal A | - | BHS United A | 3 | - | 5 |
speeldag 24
periode 3
vrijdag 08/03/2024 |
21:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Rotselaar B | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/03/2024 |
19:30 | Vossem A | - | Baal A | 4 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Tremelo | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Herent B | - | Eendr.Eizer | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/03/2024 |
15:00 | NV Keerbergen | - | Meerbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Sterrebeek A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | BHS United A | - | Moorsel A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Wijgmaal B | - | Betekom B | 4 | - | 1 |
speeldag 25
periode 3
zaterdag 16/03/2024 |
18:00 | Betekom B | - | Kortenberg | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Rotselaar B | - | Eendr.Eizer | 2 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | Tremelo | - | BHS United A | 0 | - | 3 | |
zondag 17/03/2024 |
15:00 | Baal A | - | Moorsel A | | - | | ST |
. | Sterrebeek A | - | NV Keerbergen | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Vossem A | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Wijgmaal B | - | Herent B | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Meerbeek | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | 3 | - | 0 | |
speeldag 26
periode 3
zaterdag 23/03/2024 |
20:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Betekom B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Herent B | - | Baal A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/03/2024 |
15:00 | Vossem A | - | Wijgmaal B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eendr.Eizer | - | Meerbeek | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Tremelo | 2 | - | 1 |
. | NV Keerbergen | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Moorsel A | - | Rotselaar B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | BHS United A | - | Sterrebeek A | 2 | - | 2 |
speeldag 27
periode 3
zaterdag 06/04/2024 |
18:00 | Betekom B | - | Herent B | | - | |
20:00 | Tremelo | - | Moorsel A | | - | |
zondag 07/04/2024 |
15:00 | Wijgmaal B | - | NV Keerbergen | | - | |
. | Sterrebeek A | - | Eendr.Eizer | | - | |
. | BHS United A | - | Vossem A | | - | |
. | Baal A | - | Rotselaar B | | - | |
. | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Meerbeek | | - | |
. | Kortenberg | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | | - | |
speeldag 28
periode 3
zaterdag 13/04/2024 |
18:00 | Rotselaar B | - | Wijgmaal B | | - | |
19:30 | Vossem A | - | Sterrebeek A | | - | |
20:00 | Herent B | - | Tremelo | | - | |
. | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Baal A | | - | |
zondag 14/04/2024 |
15:00 | Meerbeek | - | Betekom B | | - | |
. | Eendr.Eizer | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | | - | |
. | NV Keerbergen | - | BHS United A | | - | |
. | Moorsel A | - | Kortenberg | | - | |
speeldag 29
periode 3
zondag 21/04/2024 |
15:00 | Betekom B | - | Rotselaar B | | - | |
. | Baal A | - | Meerbeek | | - | |
. | BHS United A | - | Herent B | | - | |
. | Kortenberg | - | Vossem A | | - | |
. | Sterrebeek A | - | Wijgmaal B | | - | |
. | Eendr.Eizer | - | Moorsel A | | - | |
. | Tremelo | - | NV Keerbergen | | - | |
. | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | - | Bertem-Leefdaal B | | - | |
speeldag 30
periode 3
zondag 28/04/2024 |
15:00 | Bertem-Leefdaal B | - | Eendr.Eizer | | - | |
. | Herent B | - | Sterrebeek A | | - | |
. | Meerbeek | - | Tremelo | | - | |
. | NV Keerbergen | - | Baal A | | - | |
. | Moorsel A | - | Sp.Haacht-Tildonk | | - | |
. | Wijgmaal B | - | Kortenberg | | - | |
. | Vossem A | - | Betekom B | | - | |
. | Rotselaar B | - | BHS United A | | - | |